11e Meeting National des Hortillons

Compétition Nationale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TAYLAN Noyan 2002 2:01:92 1232 CSM CLAMART FRA
2 FOURNEAU Liam 2000 2:03:31 1211 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 PLEWINSKI Sam 2001 2:03:35 1210 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
4 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 2:04:22 1197 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
5 RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina 2002 2:04:69 1190 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
6 ANNOCQUE Paul 2003 2:06:49 1164 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 GODEFROID Louis 2001 2:06:84 1158 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
8 CASTERA Mathis 1996 2:07:37 1151 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DEBRIL Marin 2002 2:10:04 1112 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 CLAQUIN Tristan 2003 2:11:44 1092 SN METZ FRA
3 SOULAS Alexis 2000 2:11:62 1089 NANTES NATATION FRA
4 DELAIE Yanis 2004 2:11:84 1086 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
5 MINEUR Lucas 2003 2:11:91 1085 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
6 NWATCHOK Hugo 2002 2:12:15 1081 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
7 BOURDON Rayane 2001 2:12:69 1074 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
8 LAURENT Charly 2003 2:13:19 1067 SN METZ FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHEVE Baptiste 2002 2:13:30 1065 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
2 BONTEMPI Nathan 2003 2:13:90 1057 SN METZ FRA
3 LE CORRE Ivan 2004 2:15:38 1036 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
4 BONNA Clément 2004 2:16:65 1018 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
5 MURA Mathis 2003 2:18:20 997 TROYES ON FRA
6 OUIFI Evan 2005 2:18:53 992 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
7 LINDMANN Alexandre 2003 2:21:09 958 CN BREST FRA
8 GONCALVES Enzo 2002 2:22:77 935 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TAYLAN Noyan 2002 2:02:96 1216 CSM CLAMART FRA
2 GODEFROID Louis 2001 2:03:91 1202 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 2:04:45 1194 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 PLEWINSKI Sam 2001 2:04:69 1190 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
5 CASTERA Mathis 1996 2:06:41 1165 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina 2002 2:06:48 1164 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
7 FOURNEAU Liam 2000 2:06:52 1163 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 ANNOCQUE Paul 2003 2:07:08 1155 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
9 SOULAS Alexis 2000 2:10:11 1111 NANTES NATATION FRA
10 DEBRIL Marin 2002 2:10:55 1104 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
11 MINEUR Lucas 2003 2:11:36 1093 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
12 NWATCHOK Hugo 2002 2:11:66 1088 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
13 CLAQUIN Tristan 2003 2:12:59 1075 SN METZ FRA
14 BOURDON Rayane 2001 2:12:64 1074 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
15 LAURENT Charly 2003 2:12:67 1074 SN METZ FRA
16 DELAIE Yanis 2004 2:13:55 1062 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
17 BAGUE Enzo 2001 2:14:27 1051 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
18 LINDMANN Alexandre 2003 2:14:46 1049 CN BREST FRA
19 BONTEMPI Nathan 2003 2:14:76 1045 SN METZ FRA
20 LE CORRE Ivan 2004 2:16:88 1015 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
21 BONNA Clément 2004 2:17:21 1011 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
22 CHEVE Baptiste 2002 2:17:74 1003 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
23 MURA Mathis 2003 2:18:46 993 TROYES ON FRA
24 OUIFI Evan 2005 2:18:71 990 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
25 GONCALVES Enzo 2002 2:20:27 969 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
26 VERZEAUX Antoine 2004 2:22:24 943 SN HAGUENAU FRA
27 DEVARENNE Lucas 2004 2:22:27 942 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
28 GEORGET Noah 2004 2:22:43 940 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
29 GARDIN Noah 2004 2:22:67 937 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
30 PIZZAGALLI Charles 2004 2:24:01 919 CN LE HAVRE FRA
31 ARDOUIN Valentin 2002 2:24:12 918 CN LE HAVRE FRA
32 DAGUIER Ethan 2003 2:24:17 917 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
33 MULLER Valentin 2001 2:24:47 913 SN HAGUENAU FRA
34 RAJAONSON Mandresy 2004 2:25:17 904 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
35 DA SILVA Martin 2003 2:25:79 896 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
36 DEBRYE Melvin 2003 2:26:28 890 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
37 CANAVY Valentin 2002 2:27:08 879 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
38 FAUVEAU Noah 2005 2:28:25 864 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
39 CROCI Titouan 2004 2:28:66 859 CN COUTANCES FRA
40 CAILLEU Paul 2002 2:29:70 846 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
41 YAYA Freddy-Martyn 2005 2:30:44 837 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
42 MEUNIER Edouard 2004 2:31:71 821 CN FOURMIES FRA
43 CHARENTON Hugo 2003 2:33:45 799 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
44 SIEFFER Samy 2004 2:33:67 797 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
45 LEMUE Vianney 2003 2:34:00 793 MARCQ NATATION FRA
46 LEBON Ezoha 2006 2:38:21 742 US MAUBEUGE FRA
47 DEBRIS Julien 2000 2:46:73 645 CN LE HAVRE FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB