11e Meeting National des Hortillons

Compétition Nationale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VIQUERAT Antoine 1998 2:15:17 1238 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas 1999 2:15:22 1238 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 PALFRAY Léo 2001 2:18:53 1193 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
4 MATTENET Emilien 2000 2:20:01 1173 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
5 PRUNIERES Robinson 2000 2:21:86 1148 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 BONDUELLE Bastien 2004 2:25:41 1102 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 RENARD Geoffrey 1997 2:25:49 1101 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
8 VICOGNE Mathieu 2000 2:27:91 1070 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LE PAPE Thomas 2003 2:24:42 1115 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 KRPINA Ante-Nikola 2003 2:29:04 1056 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 BEAUNOIR Louca 2003 2:29:99 1044 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
4 WERHANN Jonah 2003 2:30:44 1038 SN METZ FRA
5 LEFEVRE Pierre 2003 2:30:85 1033 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
6 HOARAU Mathis 2004 2:31:89 1020 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
7 BEAUQUEY Robin 2005 2:34:72 985 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 DA SILVA Martin 2003 2:36:11 968 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GILBERT Elouan 2004 2:35:22 979 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
2 DUBOS Maxime 2004 2:35:87 971 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 KAUFFMANN David 2003 2:36:87 959 SC THIONVILLE FRA
4 BRICHET Enguerran 2003 2:38:73 937 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
5 ABBOUDI Erwan 2005 2:39:38 929 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
6 BAUDLOT Morgan 2004 2:41:01 910 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
7 BERTOLOTTI Pierre 2005 2:41:91 899 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VIQUERAT Antoine 1998 2:15:35 1236 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas 1999 2:16:38 1222 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 PALFRAY Léo 2001 2:18:83 1189 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
4 ROTHON Mathieu 2000 2:19:58 1179 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 MATTENET Emilien 2000 2:23:59 1126 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
6 RENARD Geoffrey 1997 2:23:86 1122 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 PRUNIERES Robinson 2000 2:25:11 1106 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 BONDUELLE Bastien 2004 2:26:64 1086 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
9 VICOGNE Mathieu 2000 2:27:15 1080 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
10 LE PAPE Thomas 2003 2:28:60 1061 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
11 KRPINA Ante-Nikola 2003 2:29:62 1048 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
12 BEAUNOIR Louca 2003 2:30:60 1036 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
13 WERHANN Jonah 2003 2:32:52 1012 SN METZ FRA
14 HOARAU Mathis 2004 2:32:73 1010 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
15 LEFEVRE Pierre 2003 2:33:12 1005 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
16 DA SILVA Martin 2003 2:33:39 1001 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
17 BEAUQUEY Robin 2005 2:34:89 983 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
18 GILBERT Elouan 2004 2:35:89 971 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
19 DUBOS Maxime 2004 2:38:33 942 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
20 ABBOUDI Erwan 2005 2:38:40 941 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
21 LE ROY Martin 2003 2:39:20 931 CN LE HAVRE FRA
22 BAUDLOT Morgan 2004 2:39:71 925 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
23 KAUFFMANN David 2003 2:39:91 923 SC THIONVILLE FRA
24 BRICHET Enguerran 2003 2:40:21 919 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
25 BERTOLOTTI Pierre 2005 2:41:40 905 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
26 AUDOUY Paul 2003 2:41:87 900 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
27 TRAVERT Swann 2003 2:42:39 894 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
28 BALAINE Clément 2002 2:43:75 878 EN LOUVIERS FRA
29 BODJRENOU-MASSON Lionel 2003 2:44:17 873 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
30 TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Sévan 2005 2:46:22 850 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
31 MOTIN Rafael 2004 2:47:15 839 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
32 PERDRIEL Antoine 2003 2:47:52 835 CN LE HAVRE FRA
33 VANNEAUX Alexandre 2005 2:48:70 822 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
34 HADDOUCHE Yazid 2005 2:51:48 791 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
35 COUVREUR Martin 2001 2:54:22 761 CN FOURMIES FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB