11e Meeting National des Hortillons

Compétition Nationale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ORANGE Maxence 1998 0:25:72 1246 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 HUGOT Maximilien 2003 0:26:69 1187 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 NDOYE BROUARD Yohann 2000 0:26:76 1183 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
4 MANNES Max 1997 0:27:06 1165 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
5 AVETAND Thomas 1995 0:27:07 1164 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 RENARD Geoffrey 1997 0:27:35 1147 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 ALISON Hugo 2004 0:27:99 1110 US TOUL FRA
8 FURST Stephane 2000 0:28:80 1063 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HUILLE Stanislas 1999 0:26:23 1215 SN VERSAILLES FRA
2 BELLAY Mathieu 1997 0:26:73 1184 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 HERLEM Antoine 1999 0:26:73 1184 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 KOINDREDI Goroco 1999 0:27:00 1168 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina 2002 0:27:05 1165 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
6 BOUCHON Pierre 1999 0:27:23 1154 CN BREST FRA
7 THUROTTE Mathys 2003 0:27:65 1130 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 POLLACK Alexander 2003 0:28:72 1067 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NDOYE BROUARD Yohann 2000 0:24:95 1294 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
2 ORANGE Maxence 1998 0:25:61 1253 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 HUILLE Stanislas 1999 0:25:67 1249 SN VERSAILLES FRA
4 HUGOT Maximilien 2003 0:26:36 1207 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 HERLEM Antoine 1999 0:26:47 1200 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 BELLAY Mathieu 1997 0:26:53 1197 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
7 KOINDREDI Goroco 1999 0:26:57 1194 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
8 RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina 2002 0:26:92 1173 ES MASSY NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HUILLE Stanislas 1999 0:25:80 1241 SN VERSAILLES FRA
2 ORANGE Maxence 1998 0:26:00 1229 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 HERLEM Antoine 1999 0:26:56 1195 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 MANNES Max 1997 0:26:56 1195 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
5 BELLAY Mathieu 1997 0:26:75 1183 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
6 HUGOT Maximilien 2003 0:26:92 1173 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 KOINDREDI Goroco 1999 0:26:97 1170 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
8 NDOYE BROUARD Yohann 2000 0:27:04 1166 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
9 RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina 2002 0:27:15 1159 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
10 AVETAND Thomas 1995 0:27:24 1154 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
11 BOUCHON Pierre 1999 0:27:35 1147 CN BREST FRA
12 RENARD Geoffrey 1997 0:27:59 1133 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
13 THUROTTE Mathys 2003 0:28:05 1106 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
14 ALISON Hugo 2004 0:28:15 1100 US TOUL FRA
15 POLLACK Alexander 2003 0:28:44 1084 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
16 FURST Stephane 2000 0:28:54 1078 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
17 DELALLEAU Lucas 2002 0:28:56 1077 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
18 GERAN Youris 2003 0:28:60 1074 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
19 CAOUEN Mathis 2004 0:28:62 1073 CN BREST FRA
20 DALEIDEN Ralph 2003 0:28:65 1071 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
21 BARBAUD Julien 2004 0:28:85 1060 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
22 BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 0:28:91 1057 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
23 DURIEUX Yannick 2002 0:28:98 1053 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
24 DOURLEN Maxime 2000 0:28:99 1052 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
25 HAMON Victor 2002 0:29:11 1045 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
26 DARRAS Kyllian 2003 0:29:33 1033 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
27 VANDERSCHRICK Stephan 2000 0:29:36 1031 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
28 DUBOIS Matthias 2004 0:29:53 1022 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
29 ANTHONY Marvin 2001 0:29:65 1015 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
30 COFFIGNIEZ Louis 2005 0:29:67 1014 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
31 MARCHER Lucas 2002 0:29:81 1006 SC THIONVILLE FRA
32 DEBRYE Melvin 2003 0:29:84 1004 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
33 BACHER Enzo 2004 0:29:86 1003 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
34 THUROTTE Cyprien 2001 0:30:08 991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
35 DELAIE Yanis 2004 0:30:12 989 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
36 DHORNE Maximilien 2005 0:30:14 988 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
37 BEAUNOIR Louca 2003 0:30:14 988 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
38 VELLY Romain 2003 0:30:17 986 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
39 RAJAONSON Mandresy 2004 0:30:25 982 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
40 VUONG-THILLEROT Louis 2005 0:30:28 980 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
41 PIAZZA Romain 2005 0:30:34 977 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
42 KLIS Simon 2005 0:30:39 974 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
43 LEFEVRE Pierre 2003 0:30:46 970 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
44 RENAUD Axel 2004 0:30:48 969 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
45 CHEVE Baptiste 2002 0:30:54 966 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
46 CLOSIER Cyril 2000 0:30:59 963 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
47 FICHER Merlin 2005 0:30:69 958 CN VOUZIERS FRA
48 GRESSENT Maxence 2004 0:30:75 954 CN LE HAVRE FRA
49 JUSZCZAK Félix 2003 0:30:97 943 TROYES ON FRA
50 LEFEBVRE Titouan 2006 0:30:98 942 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
51 PADE Anthony 2002 0:31:03 939 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
52 DUPRE Baptiste 2005 0:31:07 937 MARCQ NATATION FRA
53 PIZZAGALLI Charles 2004 0:31:16 932 CN LE HAVRE FRA
54 SULIKOWSKI Tom 2003 0:31:22 929 MARCQ NATATION FRA
55 MAULNY Maxence 2004 0:31:26 927 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
56 HUGONI Alan 2005 0:31:32 924 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
57 CAUCHETEUX Armand 2005 0:31:50 914 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
58 LE GARREC Victor 2003 0:31:53 913 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
59 CHATTOU Yassine 2004 0:31:53 913 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
60 ROBERT Guillaume 2004 0:31:54 912 TROYES ON FRA
61 LEJEUNE Victor 2005 0:31:57 911 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
62 BROCHET Sacha-Louis 2004 0:31:58 910 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
63 ZAROUKI Nouh 2005 0:31:72 903 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
64 RICHERT Baptiste 2004 0:31:83 897 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
65 ROGET Alexis 2005 0:31:89 894 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
66 LE PAGE Arthur 2004 0:31:93 892 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
67 SISSANI Massi 2005 0:31:93 892 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
68 DUCLOS Pierre-Louis 2004 0:31:99 888 CN COUTANCES FRA
69 YAMEOGO Pierre 2004 0:31:99 888 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
70 COLINCHARD Hugo 2004 0:32:06 885 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
71 LUNEAU Antoine 2003 0:32:10 883 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
72 MALFROID Hugo 2004 0:32:28 873 US MAUBEUGE FRA
73 FONTAINE Titouan 2004 0:32:33 871 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
74 DUCASTEL Jean 2005 0:32:43 866 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
75 GERVOIS Noa 2004 0:32:56 859 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
76 PROUVOST Robin 1998 0:33:26 823 TROYES ON FRA
77 SCHERER Maxime 2007 0:34:68 754 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB