11e Meeting National des Hortillons

Compétition Nationale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 50m

400 4 Nages Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara 1991 4:43:96 1259 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
2 BOURSE Claire 1998 5:00:68 1138 CN BREST FRA
3 DOHEN Elise 2003 5:04:21 1113 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 LEBRE Emma 2002 5:05:14 1107 CN BREST FRA
5 HERMEL Lou 2005 5:09:55 1076 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 MOUGENOT Clara 2004 5:10:35 1071 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
7 MAUPOUX Nina 2004 5:10:71 1069 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LINDAUER Emma 2003 5:14:28 1044 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
2 SOULARD Louann 2003 5:15:79 1034 CN BREST FRA
3 ROCCHI Lena 2004 5:18:27 1018 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 HERLEM Mathilde 2005 5:18:41 1017 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
5 GOETZ Ilona 2004 5:19:88 1007 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
6 LOUCHEZ Anaele 2006 5:20:08 1006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 MENNESSON Juliette 2002 5:25:92 967 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
8 SUQUET Emmie 2005 5:27:23 959 CN VOUZIERS FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BERTON Claire 2004 5:16:90 1027 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
2 DELACROIX Ines 2003 5:20:01 1006 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
3 PICARD Justine 2006 5:24:45 977 SC THIONVILLE FRA
4 SAVOYE Lilou 2003 5:26:04 967 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
5 BEAUD Mathilde 2005 5:26:86 961 SN METZ FRA
6 DOMINIQUE Manon 2006 5:29:99 941 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
7 DOMINIQUE Sarah 2004 5:34:50 912 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
8 FREMOND Kenza 2004 5:35:48 906 CN COUTANCES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara 1991 4:40:93 1281 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
2 BOURSE Claire 1998 5:05:50 1104 CN BREST FRA
3 LEBRE Emma 2002 5:08:95 1081 CN BREST FRA
4 FURST Adeline 1994 5:09:10 1080 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 DOHEN Elise 2003 5:10:89 1067 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 MAUPOUX Nina 2004 5:11:87 1061 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
7 MOUGENOT Clara 2004 5:12:45 1057 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
8 HERMEL Lou 2005 5:15:85 1034 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
9 MEGHEZ Mathilde 2003 5:17:03 1026 SN METZ FRA
10 SOULARD Louann 2003 5:17:51 1023 CN BREST FRA
11 ROCCHI Lena 2004 5:18:95 1013 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
12 SUQUET Emmie 2005 5:20:54 1003 CN VOUZIERS FRA
13 LINDAUER Emma 2003 5:22:70 988 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
14 LOUCHEZ Anaele 2006 5:23:42 984 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
15 GOETZ Ilona 2004 5:23:49 983 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
16 HERLEM Mathilde 2005 5:24:51 976 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
17 MENNESSON Juliette 2002 5:26:16 966 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
18 SFILIGOI Jeanne 2003 5:26:64 963 TROYES ON FRA
19 SAVOYE Lilou 2003 5:26:89 961 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
20 DELACROIX Ines 2003 5:28:08 953 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
21 PICARD Justine 2006 5:28:47 951 SC THIONVILLE FRA
22 BEAUD Mathilde 2005 5:28:99 947 SN METZ FRA
23 BIGOT Clémence 2001 5:31:52 931 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
24 FREMOND Kenza 2004 5:32:49 925 CN COUTANCES FRA
25 BERTON Claire 2004 5:33:71 917 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
26 DOMINIQUE Manon 2006 5:34:12 915 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
27 DOMINIQUE Sarah 2004 5:34:46 913 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
28 DELEUSE Zoe 2006 5:35:08 909 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
29 SCHUHLER Lucie 2006 5:36:29 901 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
30 CARIDROIT Marie 2003 5:37:07 896 CN LE HAVRE FRA
31 LEROY Sarah 2006 5:37:35 895 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
32 LINDAUER Juliette 2006 5:40:82 873 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
33 LEDRUILLENEC Karell 2005 5:40:82 873 CN COUTANCES FRA
34 LANIER Suzanne 2005 5:41:72 867 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
35 MERAFINA Emma 2002 5:42:48 863 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
36 STALS Aurore 2005 5:42:70 861 ARM Natation FRA
37 SADOWSKI Flora 2004 5:47:84 830 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
38 PASTRE Ornella 2006 5:54:74 789 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
39 JOUAN Marine 2005 5:55:99 782 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
40 GISOTTI Justine 2005 5:56:01 782 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
41 DUBOIS Clemence 2005 5:59:51 762 MARCQ NATATION FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB