11e Meeting National des Hortillons

Compétition Nationale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 2:15:71 1245 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 MOREAU Kaxandra 2006 2:23:54 1132 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 LINDAUER Emma 2003 2:25:15 1109 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
4 MAUPOUX Nina 2004 2:25:41 1105 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
5 SAMMOUD Asma 1993 2:27:08 1082 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
6 SUQUET Emmie 2005 2:27:95 1070 CN VOUZIERS FRA
7 GRANDJEAN Juline 2001 2:30:12 1041 TROYES ON FRA
8 KOENIG Amélie 2002 2:30:21 1040 SN METZ FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MOUGENOT Clara 2004 2:28:29 1066 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
2 SOULARD Louann 2003 2:28:32 1065 CN BREST FRA
3 BIGOT Clémence 2001 2:30:56 1035 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
4 GOETZ Ilona 2004 2:31:01 1029 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
5 BERTON Claire 2004 2:31:95 1016 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
6 SFILIGOI Jeanne 2003 2:33:50 996 TROYES ON FRA
7 BERTRAND Laureane 2002 2:34:50 982 CN VOUZIERS FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PRUVOT Mathilde 2005 2:30:73 1032 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 HERLEM Mathilde 2005 2:31:05 1028 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 LOUCHEZ Anaele 2006 2:32:27 1012 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 SCHUHLER Lucie 2006 2:33:62 994 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
5 SAVOYE Lilou 2003 2:34:06 988 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
6 DOMINIQUE Manon 2006 2:34:56 982 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
7 FICHER Célestine 2003 2:36:11 961 CN VOUZIERS FRA
8 FREMOND Kenza 2004 2:37:59 942 CN COUTANCES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 2:16:44 1234 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 MOREAU Kaxandra 2006 2:25:96 1098 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 LINDAUER Emma 2003 2:28:09 1068 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
4 SUQUET Emmie 2005 2:28:42 1064 CN VOUZIERS FRA
5 SAMMOUD Asma 1993 2:28:57 1062 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
6 MAUPOUX Nina 2004 2:28:60 1061 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
7 GRANDJEAN Juline 2001 2:29:28 1052 TROYES ON FRA
8 KOENIG Amélie 2002 2:30:30 1038 SN METZ FRA
9 SOULARD Louann 2003 2:30:45 1036 CN BREST FRA
10 BIGOT Clémence 2001 2:30:75 1032 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
11 BERTRAND Laureane 2002 2:30:84 1031 CN VOUZIERS FRA
12 GOETZ Ilona 2004 2:31:60 1021 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
13 MOUGENOT Clara 2004 2:31:66 1020 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
14 SFILIGOI Jeanne 2003 2:32:00 1015 TROYES ON FRA
15 DELACROIX Ines 2003 2:32:10 1014 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
16 BERTON Claire 2004 2:32:59 1008 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
17 AUBRY Alice 1997 2:32:99 1002 SN METZ FRA
18 LOUCHEZ Anaele 2006 2:33:03 1002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
19 HANRAS Tiphaine 2000 2:33:28 998 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
20 SAVOYE Lilou 2003 2:33:93 990 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
21 PRUVOT Mathilde 2005 2:33:94 990 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
22 HERLEM Mathilde 2005 2:33:97 989 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
23 LEVEAUX Enola 2002 2:34:07 988 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
24 MENNESSON Juliette 2002 2:34:26 985 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
25 DOMINIQUE Manon 2006 2:34:40 984 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
26 PIZZAGALLI Valentine 2002 2:34:71 980 CN LE HAVRE FRA
27 SCHUHLER Lucie 2006 2:34:93 977 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
28 FICHER Célestine 2003 2:35:56 968 CN VOUZIERS FRA
29 FREMOND Kenza 2004 2:35:72 966 CN COUTANCES FRA
30 CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie 2000 2:35:92 964 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
31 BEAUD Mathilde 2005 2:36:48 956 SN METZ FRA
32 DELEUSE Zoe 2006 2:36:59 955 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
33 CARIDROIT Marie 2003 2:36:85 952 CN LE HAVRE FRA
34 HEMELSDAEL Eloise 2006 2:36:94 951 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
35 PICARD Justine 2006 2:37:77 940 SC THIONVILLE FRA
36 LINDAUER Juliette 2006 2:38:15 935 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
37 CHUQUET Jeanne 2004 2:38:24 934 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
38 DOMINIQUE Sarah 2004 2:38:26 934 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
39 LEROY Maéva 2003 2:39:45 918 CN VOUZIERS FRA
40 LEROY Sarah 2006 2:40:17 909 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
41 LAKKIS Sara 2004 2:40:27 908 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
42 BALMER Romane 2004 2:40:43 906 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
43 LEDRUILLENEC Karell 2005 2:40:57 904 CN COUTANCES FRA
44 STALS Aurore 2005 2:40:97 899 ARM Natation FRA
45 GLESSER Capucine 2004 2:41:16 897 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
46 VIDOT Fanny 2003 2:41:16 897 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA
47 MERAFINA Emma 2002 2:43:81 864 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
48 CARRE Solene 2006 2:44:59 854 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
49 GICQUEL Bertille 2006 2:45:00 849 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
50 JOUAN Marine 2005 2:45:51 843 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
51 TOUDICK Solene 2005 2:46:29 834 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
52 BEDU Manon 2003 2:46:32 833 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
53 FRUCH Coline 2005 2:46:50 831 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA
54 UHLIK Noan 2004 2:47:24 822 CN COUTANCES FRA
55 CARNEL Julie 2006 2:50:16 787 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
56 DUSSART Priscillia 2005 2:50:73 781 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
57 PASTRE Ornella 2006 2:50:95 778 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
58 LAVALLEY Pauline 2005 2:52:13 764 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
59 BEAUCHART Angelina 2006 2:52:84 756 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB