11e Meeting National des Hortillons

Compétition Nationale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara 1991 4:13:79 1280 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
2 KUNTZMANN Marie 1999 4:18:13 1245 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 FURST Adeline 1994 4:18:96 1238 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 DESBORDES Joana 2000 4:19:41 1235 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
5 HUGUET Cassandre 2004 4:28:33 1164 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 MOREAU Kaxandra 2006 4:28:75 1161 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 COCCORDANO Clémence 2005 4:31:11 1143 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 HOULLIER Elise 2000 4:35:66 1108 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CAUDAN Agathe 2004 4:33:89 1121 CN BREST FRA
2 BRUNEAU Emma 2004 4:36:47 1102 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 MARTELOT Camille 2005 4:37:25 1096 NANTES NATATION FRA
4 LEPRON Agathe 2004 4:37:62 1093 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
5 LEBRE Emma 2002 4:38:37 1088 CN BREST FRA
6 PELLEAU Ines 2004 4:40:19 1074 CN BREST FRA
7 DELLYS Justine 2005 4:41:58 1064 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 DELACROIX Ines 2003 4:42:31 1058 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HESSE Sarah 2005 4:38:63 1086 SN METZ FRA
2 NWATCHOK-DESSAINT Lea 2005 4:40:86 1069 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
3 LOUCHEZ Anaele 2006 4:41:34 1065 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 SENEZ Lou-Ann 2004 4:42:04 1060 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 LUC-GRIGNON Pauline 2005 4:44:58 1041 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
6 MEKHTOUB Jade 2004 4:45:94 1031 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
7 GUARNACCIA Soledad 2003 4:48:17 1015 SC THIONVILLE FRA
8 DOMINIQUE Manon 2006 4:51:28 993 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara 1991 4:16:04 1262 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
2 DESBORDES Joana 2000 4:22:73 1208 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
3 FURST Adeline 1994 4:24:02 1198 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 KUNTZMANN Marie 1999 4:25:36 1187 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 HUGUET Cassandre 2004 4:28:35 1164 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 MOREAU Kaxandra 2006 4:31:59 1139 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 COCCORDANO Clémence 2005 4:34:33 1118 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 HOULLIER Elise 2000 4:34:94 1113 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
9 CAUDAN Agathe 2004 4:35:41 1110 CN BREST FRA
10 LEBRE Emma 2002 4:37:25 1096 CN BREST FRA
11 CABO Amelie 2001 4:37:95 1091 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
12 DELLYS Justine 2005 4:38:36 1088 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
13 BRUNEAU Emma 2004 4:38:54 1086 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
14 DELACROIX Ines 2003 4:40:24 1074 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
15 MARTELOT Camille 2005 4:40:78 1070 NANTES NATATION FRA
16 PELLEAU Ines 2004 4:40:82 1069 CN BREST FRA
17 LEPRON Agathe 2004 4:41:00 1068 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
18 HESSE Sarah 2005 4:42:56 1056 SN METZ FRA
19 BERTON Claire 2004 4:44:21 1044 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
20 DOMINIQUE Manon 2006 4:44:21 1044 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
21 JORE Emilie 2002 4:44:22 1044 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
22 LOUCHEZ Anaele 2006 4:44:30 1044 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
23 SENEZ Lou-Ann 2004 4:44:41 1043 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
24 NWATCHOK-DESSAINT Lea 2005 4:44:85 1039 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
25 MEKHTOUB Jade 2004 4:45:08 1038 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
26 LUC-GRIGNON Pauline 2005 4:46:86 1025 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
27 GUARNACCIA Soledad 2003 4:47:71 1019 SC THIONVILLE FRA
28 MOUGE Clara 2005 4:48:90 1010 EN LOUVIERS FRA
29 CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie 2000 4:49:23 1008 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
30 HODONOU Agathe 2002 4:49:57 1005 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
31 DUPUIS Garance 2005 4:49:69 1004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
32 TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa 2005 4:50:85 996 NANTES NATATION FRA
33 DURAND-HASLBECK Nina 2005 4:51:24 993 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
34 HAUET Ines 2004 4:52:61 983 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
35 MOISSET Sterenn 2004 4:52:65 983 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
36 LE MANAC'H Emelyne 2003 4:52:94 981 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
37 DELEUSE Zoe 2006 4:53:04 980 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
38 MARQUE Lilou 2006 4:53:45 977 SN METZ FRA
39 LEROY Sarah 2006 4:55:28 964 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
40 VARLET Zelie 2005 4:55:31 964 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
41 VERDIER Lisa 2006 5:00:21 930 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
42 CARRE Solene 2006 5:04:75 898 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
43 GERVOIS Naomy 2005 5:15:01 830 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB