11e Meeting National des Hortillons

Compétition Nationale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PORTECOP Naële 2003 1:01:39 1244 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 DESCAMPS Mathilde 2001 1:01:61 1238 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
3 AVETAND Tabatha 2005 1:02:85 1201 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
4 BOUQUEREL Blandine 2001 1:03:05 1196 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
5 COUSSON Bertille 2002 1:03:12 1194 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 ANSART Laly 2003 1:04:40 1157 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 HANRAS Tiphaine 2000 1:04:58 1152 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 HERTHE Alexe 2000 1:04:62 1151 NANTES NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AUBRY Alice 1997 1:04:43 1156 SN METZ FRA
2 KOENIG Amélie 2002 1:05:53 1125 SN METZ FRA
3 ISAERT Louise 2003 1:06:16 1108 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 ALLART Lucine 2007 1:06:76 1091 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
5 LE SCORNET Mari-Lou 2004 1:07:11 1081 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
6 GOSSET Perrine 2005 1:07:34 1075 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
7 MERCIER Coraline 2004 1:07:46 1072 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
8 QUELENNEC Erin 2001 1:07:60 1068 CN BREST FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SENEZ Lou-Ann 2004 1:08:25 1050 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 BONNIEC Pauline 2003 1:08:70 1038 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
3 SCHNEPF Victoria 2006 1:09:14 1027 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
4 GUARNACCIA Soledad 2003 1:10:13 1000 SC THIONVILLE FRA
5 LEROY Maéva 2003 1:10:22 998 CN VOUZIERS FRA
6 DENIS SMETT Valentine 2006 1:10:24 997 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
7 BALMER Romane 2004 1:10:57 989 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
8 FICHER Célestine 2003 1:11:20 972 CN VOUZIERS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DESCAMPS Mathilde 2001 1:02:18 1221 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
2 AVETAND Tabatha 2005 1:03:39 1186 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
3 PORTECOP Naële 2003 1:03:56 1181 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 COUSSON Bertille 2002 1:03:67 1178 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 BOUQUEREL Blandine 2001 1:04:32 1159 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
6 HERTHE Alexe 2000 1:04:46 1155 NANTES NATATION FRA
7 HANRAS Tiphaine 2000 1:04:73 1148 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 ANSART Laly 2003 1:05:16 1136 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
9 AUBRY Alice 1997 1:05:45 1127 SN METZ FRA
10 KOENIG Amélie 2002 1:05:63 1122 SN METZ FRA
11 ALLART Lucine 2007 1:06:55 1097 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
12 LE SCORNET Mari-Lou 2004 1:07:39 1074 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
13 ISAERT Louise 2003 1:07:90 1060 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
14 QUELENNEC Erin 2001 1:08:00 1057 CN BREST FRA
15 GOSSET Perrine 2005 1:08:16 1053 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
16 MERCIER Coraline 2004 1:08:22 1051 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
17 REMY Cassiopee 2001 1:08:36 1048 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
18 CHARBONNIER Lola 2001 1:09:40 1020 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
19 SENEZ Lou-Ann 2004 1:09:45 1018 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
20 BONNIEC Pauline 2003 1:09:59 1015 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
21 SCHNEPF Victoria 2006 1:09:64 1013 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
22 DENIS SMETT Valentine 2006 1:10:15 1000 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
23 FICHER Célestine 2003 1:10:16 1000 CN VOUZIERS FRA
24 GUEZENEC Maéva 2002 1:10:37 994 CN BREST FRA
25 LEROY Maéva 2003 1:11:21 972 CN VOUZIERS FRA
26 BALMER Romane 2004 1:11:22 972 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
27 GUARNACCIA Soledad 2003 1:11:29 970 SC THIONVILLE FRA
28 URBAIN Laura 2006 1:11:32 969 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
29 LAKKIS Sara 2004 1:11:64 961 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
30 VERDIER Lisa 2006 1:12:14 948 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
31 MEKHTOUB Jade 2004 1:12:19 947 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
32 JANSON-ALIBELLI Liv-Emma 2007 1:12:36 942 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
33 VIDOT Fanny 2003 1:13:48 914 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA
34 GRAUFFEL Lucie 2002 1:13:68 909 SN HAGUENAU FRA
35 GERVOIS Naomy 2005 1:13:76 907 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
36 GODBILLON Clémentine 2005 1:14:02 900 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
37 BEDU Manon 2003 1:14:19 896 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
38 DUSSART Priscillia 2005 1:14:68 884 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
39 RAVIER Giulia 2007 1:15:24 870 US MAUBEUGE FRA
40 LESKER Emma 2004 1:15:76 857 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
41 DEVILLARD Léna 2001 1:16:40 842 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB