11e Meeting National des Hortillons

Compétition Nationale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DESCAMPS Mathilde 2001 0:27:53 1243 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
2 HERTHE Alexe 2000 0:28:53 1177 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 MERCIER Coraline 2004 0:29:69 1103 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
4 MARTINKOVA Tereza 1992 0:29:85 1093 CN FOURMIES FRA
5 BIGOT Clémence 2001 0:29:98 1084 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
6 DENIS SMETT Valentine 2006 0:30:31 1064 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
7 LANGUE Camille 2005 0:30:55 1049 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
8 LEBRE Emma 2002 0:30:77 1036 CN BREST FRA

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PORTECOP Naële 2003 0:26:63 1303 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 AVETAND Tabatha 2005 0:28:42 1184 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
3 KOENIG Amélie 2002 0:29:09 1141 SN METZ FRA
4 HANRAS Tiphaine 2000 0:29:20 1134 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 ALLART Lucine 2007 0:29:59 1109 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
6 MOREL Norah 2005 0:29:90 1089 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
7 ISAERT Louise 2003 0:29:98 1084 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 LE SCORNET Mari-Lou 2004 0:30:26 1067 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PORTECOP Naële 2003 0:26:43 1317 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 DESCAMPS Mathilde 2001 0:27:57 1240 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
3 HERTHE Alexe 2000 0:28:31 1191 NANTES NATATION FRA
4 AVETAND Tabatha 2005 0:28:35 1188 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
5 KOENIG Amélie 2002 0:28:65 1169 SN METZ FRA
6 HANRAS Tiphaine 2000 0:29:24 1131 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 ALLART Lucine 2007 0:29:60 1108 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
8 MERCIER Coraline 2004 0:29:62 1107 MOREUIL NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PORTECOP Naële 2003 0:26:61 1305 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 DESCAMPS Mathilde 2001 0:27:98 1213 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
3 AVETAND Tabatha 2005 0:28:52 1177 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
4 HERTHE Alexe 2000 0:28:67 1168 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 KOENIG Amélie 2002 0:29:52 1113 SN METZ FRA
6 MERCIER Coraline 2004 0:29:77 1098 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
7 ALLART Lucine 2007 0:29:80 1096 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
8 MARTINKOVA Tereza 1992 0:29:99 1084 CN FOURMIES FRA
9 ISAERT Louise 2003 0:30:07 1079 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
10 BIGOT Clémence 2001 0:30:08 1078 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
11 HANRAS Tiphaine 2000 0:30:09 1078 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
12 LANGUE Camille 2005 0:30:28 1066 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
13 LE SCORNET Mari-Lou 2004 0:30:40 1058 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
14 MOREL Norah 2005 0:30:42 1057 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
15 DENIS SMETT Valentine 2006 0:30:42 1057 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
16 LEBRE Emma 2002 0:30:46 1055 CN BREST FRA
17 GOSSET Perrine 2005 0:30:70 1040 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
18 LEVEAUX Enola 2002 0:30:80 1034 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
19 CABO Amelie 2001 0:30:80 1034 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
20 BONNIEC Pauline 2003 0:31:01 1021 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
21 KELLER Léa 2003 0:31:23 1008 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
22 SENEZ Lou-Ann 2004 0:31:40 998 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
23 GIRAUDEAU Clara 2004 0:31:44 995 CN BREST FRA
24 MUYLLE Cloé 2005 0:31:46 994 MARCQ NATATION FRA
25 ROCCHI Lena 2004 0:31:62 985 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
26 URBAIN Laura 2006 0:31:63 984 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
27 FICHER Célestine 2003 0:31:66 982 CN VOUZIERS FRA
28 MENNESSON Juliette 2002 0:31:75 977 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
29 LECOMPTE Lisa 2006 0:31:94 966 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
30 MAHAMA-MILCENT Manel 2006 0:32:01 962 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
31 GUARNACCIA Soledad 2003 0:32:01 962 SC THIONVILLE FRA
32 MEKHTOUB Jade 2004 0:32:03 960 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
33 LEROY Maéva 2003 0:32:14 954 CN VOUZIERS FRA
34 SCHNEPF Victoria 2006 0:32:22 949 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
35 GERVOIS Naomy 2005 0:32:26 947 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
36 JANSON-ALIBELLI Liv-Emma 2007 0:32:30 945 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
37 TOUDICK Solene 2005 0:32:40 939 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
38 GODBILLON Clémentine 2005 0:32:58 928 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
39 FRUCH Coline 2005 0:32:60 927 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA
40 VIDOT Fanny 2003 0:32:88 911 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA
41 LIEVIN Chloe 2007 0:33:28 888 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
42 RAVIER Giulia 2007 0:34:40 826 US MAUBEUGE FRA
43 TAVERNIER Lucie 1998 0:35:01 793 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
44 LECHEVALIER Jeanne 2009 0:36:74 704 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB