11e Meeting National des Hortillons

Compétition Nationale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DESBORDES Joana 2000 2:01:04 1272 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
2 TOUATI Assia 1995 2:01:53 1264 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara 1991 2:05:45 1200 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
4 KUNTZMANN Marie 1999 2:05:71 1196 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 LE BRIS Clara 2003 2:05:76 1196 CN BREST FRA
6 DITIERE Lou 2000 2:07:80 1163 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 MOREAU Kaxandra 2006 2:10:03 1129 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 HUGUET Cassandre 2004 2:12:34 1093 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BANKY Jacqueline 1996 2:08:67 1150 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 CABO Amelie 2001 2:09:53 1136 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
3 AVETAND Tabatha 2005 2:11:75 1102 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
4 GRANDJEAN Juline 2001 2:11:79 1102 TROYES ON FRA
5 PELLEAU Ines 2004 2:12:43 1092 CN BREST FRA
6 COCCORDANO Clémence 2005 2:12:70 1088 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 DUPONT Zia 2002 2:13:01 1083 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
8 DELLYS Justine 2005 2:13:64 1073 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARTELOT Camille 2005 2:11:15 1111 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 LEPRON Agathe 2004 2:12:29 1094 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
3 GOETZ Ilona 2004 2:12:50 1091 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
4 DURAND-HASLBECK Nina 2005 2:13:65 1073 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 HESSE Sarah 2005 2:13:91 1069 SN METZ FRA
6 DUPUIS Garance 2005 2:14:70 1058 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 LUC-GRIGNON Pauline 2005 2:14:73 1057 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
8 BRUNEAU Emma 2004 2:17:80 1012 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DESBORDES Joana 2000 2:02:80 1243 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
2 TOUATI Assia 1995 2:03:87 1226 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara 1991 2:04:05 1223 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
4 KUNTZMANN Marie 1999 2:05:37 1202 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 LE BRIS Clara 2003 2:08:01 1160 CN BREST FRA
6 DITIERE Lou 2000 2:08:45 1153 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 HUGUET Cassandre 2004 2:09:10 1143 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 MOREAU Kaxandra 2006 2:11:22 1110 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
9 CABO Amelie 2001 2:11:55 1105 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
10 BANKY Jacqueline 1996 2:11:94 1099 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
11 DUPONT Zia 2002 2:12:20 1095 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
12 COCCORDANO Clémence 2005 2:12:69 1088 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
13 GRANDJEAN Juline 2001 2:12:71 1088 TROYES ON FRA
14 DELLYS Justine 2005 2:12:73 1087 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
15 AVETAND Tabatha 2005 2:12:85 1085 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
16 PELLEAU Ines 2004 2:13:23 1080 CN BREST FRA
17 DURAND-HASLBECK Nina 2005 2:13:48 1076 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
18 MARTELOT Camille 2005 2:13:50 1076 NANTES NATATION FRA
19 BRUNEAU Emma 2004 2:13:54 1075 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
20 GOETZ Ilona 2004 2:13:67 1073 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
21 SENEZ Lou-Ann 2004 2:14:24 1064 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
22 LEPRON Agathe 2004 2:14:38 1062 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
23 DUPUIS Garance 2005 2:14:70 1058 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
24 VANDERSCHRICK Laura 2002 2:15:04 1052 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
25 HESSE Sarah 2005 2:15:19 1050 SN METZ FRA
26 LUC-GRIGNON Pauline 2005 2:15:23 1050 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
27 HRIC Laura 2005 2:15:50 1046 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
28 JORE Emilie 2002 2:15:74 1042 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
29 PRUVOT Mathilde 2005 2:15:82 1041 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
30 DELACROIX Ines 2003 2:15:94 1039 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
31 CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie 2000 2:16:24 1035 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
32 BERTON Claire 2004 2:16:51 1031 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
33 RAZZOUME Sheynis 2006 2:16:53 1030 US TOUL FRA
34 BEAUD Mathilde 2005 2:16:94 1024 SN METZ FRA
35 BANNIER Daphne 2003 2:17:09 1022 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
36 MOUGE Clara 2005 2:17:45 1017 EN LOUVIERS FRA
37 NWATCHOK-DESSAINT Lea 2005 2:17:58 1015 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
38 BUGNICOURT Madie 2002 2:17:91 1010 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
39 HODONOU Agathe 2002 2:17:95 1009 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
40 DOMINIQUE Manon 2006 2:17:98 1009 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
41 TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa 2005 2:18:33 1004 NANTES NATATION FRA
42 VARLET Zelie 2005 2:18:69 999 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
43 HAUET Ines 2004 2:18:75 998 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
44 BOBIN Yelena 2002 2:18:76 998 CN LE HAVRE FRA
45 HUMBERT-BRICHARD Lise 2004 2:19:14 992 US TOUL FRA
46 VERDIER Lisa 2006 2:19:48 987 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
47 MARQUE Lilou 2006 2:19:88 981 SN METZ FRA
48 FICHER Célestine 2003 2:19:93 981 CN VOUZIERS FRA
49 CHUQUET Jeanne 2004 2:20:31 975 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
50 BOHLER Rina 2003 2:20:36 974 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
51 MOISSET Sterenn 2004 2:21:06 964 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
52 SOLIER Anaëlle 2005 2:21:11 964 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
53 PICARD Justine 2006 2:21:35 960 SC THIONVILLE FRA
54 CARIDROIT Marie 2003 2:21:66 956 CN LE HAVRE FRA
55 DELEUSE Zoe 2006 2:21:72 955 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
56 WILLMANN Noa 2003 2:21:86 953 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
57 BROUSSE Adèle 2007 2:21:95 952 CN FOURMIES FRA
58 LAKKIS Sara 2004 2:22:05 950 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
59 FRUCH Coline 2005 2:22:24 948 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA
60 SCHMITT Anna 2006 2:22:57 943 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
61 LE MANAC'H Emelyne 2003 2:22:92 938 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
62 CARRE Solene 2006 2:23:28 933 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
63 DOMINIQUE Sarah 2004 2:23:37 932 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
64 RÉMY Capucine 2002 2:23:64 928 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
65 MAETZ Clothilde 2005 2:23:65 928 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
66 JENIN Lou 2004 2:23:91 924 US TOUL FRA
67 MUYLLE Cloé 2005 2:24:02 923 MARCQ NATATION FRA
68 FRANCOIS Lou 2005 2:25:91 896 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA
69 URBAIN Laura 2006 2:26:14 893 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
70 DA SILVA Elisa 2005 2:27:05 881 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
71 MAKHLOUF Melissa 2001 2:27:77 871 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
72 MAHAMA-MILCENT Manel 2006 2:28:74 858 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
73 STALS Aurore 2005 2:29:93 842 ARM Natation FRA
74 SALIGNON Kyara 2007 2:30:01 841 SN HAGUENAU FRA
75 UHLIK Noan 2004 2:31:48 821 CN COUTANCES FRA
76 TAVERNIER Lucie 1998 2:33:59 794 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
77 BOUSSARD Florie 2008 2:35:85 765 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB