11e Meeting National des Hortillons

Compétition Nationale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUPONT Zia 2002 2:34:79 1195 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
2 HERMEL Lou 2005 2:35:62 1185 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 GUEZENEC Maéva 2002 2:42:51 1104 CN BREST FRA
4 DOHEN Elise 2003 2:45:10 1074 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
5 MEGHEZ Mathilde 2003 2:45:53 1069 SN METZ FRA
6 SAVOYE Lilou 2003 2:46:87 1053 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
7 SOULARD Louann 2003 2:47:47 1047 CN BREST FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GARO Anna 2002 2:48:21 1038 CN BREST FRA
2 QUINT Chloé 2002 2:48:94 1030 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 KELLER Léa 2003 2:49:72 1021 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
4 DEVILLARD Léna 2001 2:49:72 1021 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA
5 PEIGNE Léane 2004 2:50:11 1017 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
6 CHUQUET Jeanne 2004 2:50:73 1010 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
7 SCHUHLER Lucie 2006 2:52:12 995 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
8 DOMINIQUE Sarah 2004 2:52:18 994 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SFILIGOI Jeanne 2003 2:52:12 995 TROYES ON FRA
2 PICARD Justine 2006 2:54:38 970 SC THIONVILLE FRA
3 LINDAUER Juliette 2006 2:54:91 964 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
4 BROZYNA Caroline 2005 2:55:06 962 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
5 BEAUCHART Angelina 2006 2:59:55 914 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
6 LANIER Suzanne 2005 3:00:21 907 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
7 JOUAN Marine 2005 3:00:40 905 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
8 STALS Aurore 2005 3:00:71 902 ARM Natation FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HERMEL Lou 2005 2:37:37 1164 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 DUPONT Zia 2002 2:39:96 1134 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
3 MAGNIER Adele 2004 2:41:89 1111 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 GUEZENEC Maéva 2002 2:42:74 1101 CN BREST FRA
5 SAVOYE Lilou 2003 2:43:63 1091 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
6 DOHEN Elise 2003 2:44:55 1080 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 SOULARD Louann 2003 2:45:42 1070 CN BREST FRA
8 MEGHEZ Mathilde 2003 2:47:49 1046 SN METZ FRA
9 GARO Anna 2002 2:48:74 1032 CN BREST FRA
10 PEIGNE Léane 2004 2:49:06 1029 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
11 KELLER Léa 2003 2:49:44 1024 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
12 DEVILLARD Léna 2001 2:49:45 1024 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA
13 SCHUHLER Lucie 2006 2:50:33 1014 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
14 QUINT Chloé 2002 2:51:87 997 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
15 DOMINIQUE Sarah 2004 2:52:21 994 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
16 CHUQUET Jeanne 2004 2:52:77 987 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
17 LINDAUER Juliette 2006 2:53:11 984 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
18 BROZYNA Caroline 2005 2:54:28 971 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
19 SFILIGOI Jeanne 2003 2:54:56 968 TROYES ON FRA
20 BIGOT Clémence 2001 2:55:35 959 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
21 BERTRAND Laureane 2002 2:55:58 957 CN VOUZIERS FRA
22 PICARD Justine 2006 2:56:56 946 SC THIONVILLE FRA
23 BEAUCHART Angelina 2006 2:57:77 933 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
24 STALS Aurore 2005 2:57:79 933 ARM Natation FRA
25 MOUGENOT Clara 2004 2:57:98 931 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
26 JOUAN Marine 2005 2:59:36 916 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
27 JULES-MARTHE Will-Insha-Marie 2002 2:59:81 911 CN LE HAVRE FRA
28 LANIER Suzanne 2005 3:00:51 904 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
29 DUBOIS Clemence 2005 3:00:69 902 MARCQ NATATION FRA
30 LAVALLEY Pauline 2005 3:02:17 887 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
31 GLESSER Capucine 2004 3:02:20 886 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
32 GIBIER Carla 2006 3:02:25 886 TROYES ON FRA
33 GISOTTI Justine 2005 3:03:32 875 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
34 MERCIRIS Noemie 2007 3:04:09 867 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
35 PASTRE Ornella 2006 3:04:47 863 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
36 LARD Loïse 2006 3:04:53 862 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
37 CHATTOU Imane 2007 3:05:55 852 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
38 GICQUEL Bertille 2006 3:06:56 841 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
39 LAURE Marine 2005 3:07:46 832 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
40 CARNEL Julie 2006 3:10:07 806 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
41 UHLIK Noan 2004 3:11:42 793 CN COUTANCES FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB