11e Meeting National des Hortillons

Compétition Nationale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUPONT Zia 2002 1:12:57 1190 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
2 HERMEL Lou 2005 1:13:42 1170 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 LE HENAFF Laurie 2001 1:15:07 1131 CN BREST FRA
4 GUEZENEC Maéva 2002 1:15:65 1118 CN BREST FRA
5 MAUPOUX Nina 2004 1:15:92 1111 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
6 QUINT Chloé 2002 1:16:88 1089 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 GARO Anna 2002 1:17:04 1086 CN BREST FRA
8 SAVOYE Lilou 2003 1:17:31 1080 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SOULARD Louann 2003 1:16:42 1100 CN BREST FRA
2 DEVILLARD Léna 2001 1:16:67 1094 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA
3 SAMMOUD Asma 1993 1:17:38 1078 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
4 LEBRE Emma 2002 1:18:89 1044 CN BREST FRA
5 SCHUHLER Lucie 2006 1:19:17 1038 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
6 KELLER Léa 2003 1:19:23 1036 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
7 PEIGNE Léane 2004 1:20:23 1014 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
8 BIGOT Clémence 2001 1:20:69 1004 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LOUCHEZ Anaele 2006 1:20:23 1014 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 CHUQUET Jeanne 2004 1:20:23 1014 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
3 LINDAUER Juliette 2006 1:20:70 1004 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
4 BROZYNA Caroline 2005 1:20:86 1000 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
5 SFILIGOI Jeanne 2003 1:21:77 980 TROYES ON FRA
6 UHLIK Noan 2004 1:22:37 967 CN COUTANCES FRA
7 SELIN Clotilde 2005 1:22:67 961 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
8 BEAUCHART Angelina 2006 1:23:95 933 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUPONT Zia 2002 1:14:30 1149 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
2 HERMEL Lou 2005 1:14:47 1145 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 LE HENAFF Laurie 2001 1:15:45 1122 CN BREST FRA
4 GUEZENEC Maéva 2002 1:15:71 1116 CN BREST FRA
5 MAUPOUX Nina 2004 1:16:77 1092 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
6 GARO Anna 2002 1:17:38 1078 CN BREST FRA
7 SAVOYE Lilou 2003 1:17:79 1069 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
8 QUINT Chloé 2002 1:17:94 1065 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
9 DEVILLARD Léna 2001 1:18:14 1061 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA
10 LEBRE Emma 2002 1:18:19 1060 CN BREST FRA
11 SOULARD Louann 2003 1:18:41 1055 CN BREST FRA
12 SAMMOUD Asma 1993 1:19:04 1040 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
13 BIGOT Clémence 2001 1:19:08 1040 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
14 SCHUHLER Lucie 2006 1:19:47 1031 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
15 KELLER Léa 2003 1:19:57 1029 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
16 PEIGNE Léane 2004 1:19:67 1026 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
17 JULES-MARTHE Will-Insha-Marie 2002 1:19:85 1022 CN LE HAVRE FRA
18 LOUCHEZ Anaele 2006 1:19:96 1020 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
19 CHUQUET Jeanne 2004 1:20:09 1017 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
20 BROZYNA Caroline 2005 1:21:31 990 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
21 LINDAUER Juliette 2006 1:21:84 979 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
22 SFILIGOI Jeanne 2003 1:22:21 971 TROYES ON FRA
23 SELIN Clotilde 2005 1:22:87 957 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
24 BERTRAND Laureane 2002 1:23:13 951 CN VOUZIERS FRA
25 MENNESSON Juliette 2002 1:23:92 934 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
26 BEAUCHART Angelina 2006 1:24:15 929 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
27 UHLIK Noan 2004 1:24:35 925 CN COUTANCES FRA
28 MERCIRIS Noemie 2007 1:24:38 924 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
29 GLESSER Capucine 2004 1:25:01 911 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
30 GIBIER Carla 2006 1:25:69 897 TROYES ON FRA
31 GICQUEL Bertille 2006 1:26:01 890 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
32 DUSSART Melissa 2002 1:26:02 890 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
33 PASTRE Ornella 2006 1:27:02 870 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
34 CHATTOU Imane 2007 1:27:39 862 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
35 LAVALLEY Pauline 2005 1:27:45 861 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
36 FRANCOIS Lou 2005 1:27:65 857 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA
37 URBAIN Laura 2006 1:27:80 854 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
38 LARD Loïse 2006 1:27:93 851 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
39 CARNEL Julie 2006 1:27:95 851 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
40 HRIC Laura 2005 1:27:98 850 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
41 SADEQ Fatima 2003 1:30:04 809 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB