11e Meeting National des Hortillons

Compétition Nationale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TOUATI Assia 1995 0:56:20 1245 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 DESBORDES Joana 2000 0:57:28 1205 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
3 HERTHE Alexe 2000 0:57:81 1186 NANTES NATATION FRA
4 DITIERE Lou 2000 0:57:88 1184 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 LE BRIS Clara 2003 0:57:91 1183 CN BREST FRA
6 LINDAUER Emma 2003 0:58:53 1161 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
7 PRUVOT Mathilde 2005 0:59:53 1125 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 GRANDJEAN Juline 2001 0:59:90 1112 TROYES ON FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MOREAU Kaxandra 2006 0:59:68 1120 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 KOENIG Amélie 2002 0:59:72 1119 SN METZ FRA
3 ANSART Laly 2003 0:59:90 1112 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 MARTELOT Camille 2005 0:59:93 1111 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 BANKY Jacqueline 1996 1:00:21 1102 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 HUGUET Cassandre 2004 1:00:22 1101 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 BANNIER Daphne 2003 1:01:23 1067 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HAUET Ines 2004 1:00:86 1079 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
2 HESSE Sarah 2005 1:00:96 1076 SN METZ FRA
3 DUROT Lea 2003 1:00:99 1075 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 DUPUIS Garance 2005 1:01:11 1071 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
5 GOETZ Ilona 2004 1:01:14 1070 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
6 PELLEAU Ines 2004 1:01:23 1067 CN BREST FRA
7 LEPRON Agathe 2004 1:01:28 1065 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
8 AVETAND Tabatha 2005 1:01:75 1049 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TOUATI Assia 1995 0:56:68 1227 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 DESBORDES Joana 2000 0:57:06 1213 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
3 LE BRIS Clara 2003 0:57:30 1205 CN BREST FRA
4 DITIERE Lou 2000 0:58:69 1155 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 LINDAUER Emma 2003 0:58:96 1145 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
6 HERTHE Alexe 2000 0:59:63 1122 NANTES NATATION FRA
7 GRANDJEAN Juline 2001 0:59:67 1120 TROYES ON FRA
8 PRUVOT Mathilde 2005 1:00:08 1106 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
9 HUGUET Cassandre 2004 1:00:16 1103 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
10 SUQUET Emmie 2005 1:00:24 1101 CN VOUZIERS FRA
11 MARTELOT Camille 2005 1:00:37 1096 NANTES NATATION FRA
12 MOREAU Kaxandra 2006 1:00:50 1092 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
13 KOENIG Amélie 2002 1:00:74 1083 SN METZ FRA
14 BANNIER Daphne 2003 1:00:87 1079 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
15 ANSART Laly 2003 1:00:92 1077 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
16 BANKY Jacqueline 1996 1:01:00 1075 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
17 DUROT Lea 2003 1:01:06 1073 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
18 LEPRON Agathe 2004 1:01:26 1066 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
19 AVETAND Tabatha 2005 1:01:34 1063 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
20 QUELENNEC Erin 2001 1:01:39 1061 CN BREST FRA
21 HAUET Ines 2004 1:01:42 1060 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
22 HESSE Sarah 2005 1:01:46 1059 SN METZ FRA
23 LEPRIEUR Pauline 2004 1:01:49 1058 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
24 PELLEAU Ines 2004 1:01:71 1050 CN BREST FRA
25 CHARBONNIER Lola 2001 1:01:78 1048 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
26 PIZZAGALLI Valentine 2002 1:01:79 1048 CN LE HAVRE FRA
27 DUPUIS Garance 2005 1:01:93 1043 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
28 GOETZ Ilona 2004 1:02:07 1038 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
29 LANGUE Camille 2005 1:02:18 1035 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
30 BOHLER Rina 2003 1:02:25 1032 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
31 HRIC Laura 2005 1:02:30 1031 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
32 VANDERSCHRICK Laura 2002 1:02:32 1030 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
33 TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa 2005 1:02:58 1021 NANTES NATATION FRA
34 BUGNICOURT Madie 2002 1:02:94 1009 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
35 MANGARA Julia 2002 1:03:11 1004 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
36 BRUNEAU Emma 2004 1:03:23 1000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
37 DOMINIQUE Manon 2006 1:03:28 998 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
38 RÉMY Capucine 2002 1:03:38 995 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
39 SAVOYE Lilou 2003 1:03:49 991 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
40 VARLET Zelie 2005 1:03:52 990 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
41 QUINT Chloé 2002 1:03:52 990 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
42 GRUNDHEBER Angie 2003 1:03:54 990 SC THIONVILLE FRA
43 DELLYS Justine 2005 1:03:69 985 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
44 MOUGE Clara 2005 1:03:73 983 EN LOUVIERS FRA
45 BERTON Claire 2004 1:03:76 982 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
46 BOBIN Yelena 2002 1:03:92 977 CN LE HAVRE FRA
47 SFILIGOI Jeanne 2003 1:03:94 977 TROYES ON FRA
48 JORE Emilie 2002 1:04:04 973 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
49 CARIDROIT Marie 2003 1:04:07 972 CN LE HAVRE FRA
50 MOREL Norah 2005 1:04:12 971 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
51 GUARNACCIA Soledad 2003 1:04:24 967 SC THIONVILLE FRA
52 BEAUD Mathilde 2005 1:04:24 967 SN METZ FRA
53 JULES-MARTHE Will-Insha-Marie 2002 1:04:30 965 CN LE HAVRE FRA
54 SADOWSKI Flora 2004 1:04:31 965 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
55 FICHER Célestine 2003 1:04:34 964 CN VOUZIERS FRA
56 MUYLLE Cloé 2005 1:04:40 962 MARCQ NATATION FRA
57 PEIGNE Léane 2004 1:04:46 960 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
58 BOUVET Eden 2004 1:04:48 959 CN BREST FRA
59 DUPONT Léna 2005 1:04:76 950 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
60 DEVILLARD Léna 2001 1:04:76 950 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA
61 FAUCHEUX Amélie 2005 1:04:86 947 TROYES ON FRA
62 MOISSET Sterenn 2004 1:05:07 940 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
63 DOMINIQUE Sarah 2004 1:05:21 936 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
64 MOUGENOT Clara 2004 1:05:23 935 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
65 MILLET Yula 2004 1:05:30 933 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
66 CHUQUET Jeanne 2004 1:05:31 933 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
67 SCHMITT Anna 2006 1:05:38 930 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
68 FRUCH Coline 2005 1:05:44 928 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA
69 ABBACI Sara 2004 1:05:46 928 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
70 VERDIER Lisa 2006 1:05:49 927 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
71 LAKKIS Sara 2004 1:05:51 926 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
72 JENIN Lou 2004 1:05:51 926 US TOUL FRA
73 LATREILLE Lilou 2007 1:05:57 924 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
74 JULES-MARTHE Wilina 2007 1:05:72 920 CN LE HAVRE FRA
75 DENIS SMETT Valentine 2006 1:05:84 916 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
76 MENNESSON Juliette 2002 1:05:86 915 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
77 CARRE Solene 2006 1:05:91 914 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
78 TAVERNIER Lucie 1998 1:05:96 912 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
79 SOLIER Anaëlle 2005 1:06:08 908 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
80 GOSSET Perrine 2005 1:06:48 896 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
81 VIDOT Fanny 2003 1:06:58 893 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA
82 DA SILVA Elisa 2005 1:06:66 890 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
83 GERVOIS Naomy 2005 1:06:92 882 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
84 MAHAMA-MILCENT Manel 2006 1:06:92 882 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
85 ROUSSEL Marie 2002 1:07:03 879 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
86 BRAL Lucile 2005 1:07:12 876 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
87 MAETZ Clothilde 2005 1:07:28 871 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
88 FRANCOIS Lou 2005 1:07:59 861 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA
89 URBAIN Laura 2006 1:07:80 855 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
90 LEDUC Clémence 2005 1:07:82 854 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
91 MAKHLOUF Melissa 2001 1:08:25 841 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
92 UHLIK Noan 2004 1:08:44 836 CN COUTANCES FRA
93 DUVAL Sarah 2007 1:10:61 772 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
94 LECHEVALIER Jeanne 2009 1:13:70 685 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB