11e Meeting National des Hortillons

Compétition Nationale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOURSE Claire 1998 2:18:51 1168 CN BREST FRA
2 GIRAUDEAU Clara 2004 2:22:50 1114 CN BREST FRA
3 BANKY Jacqueline 1996 2:24:34 1089 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 MEGHEZ Mathilde 2003 2:24:66 1085 SN METZ FRA
5 LINDAUER Emma 2003 2:25:43 1075 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
6 SUQUET Emmie 2005 2:27:15 1052 CN VOUZIERS FRA
7 FAUCHEUX Amélie 2005 2:28:91 1029 TROYES ON FRA
8 VANDERSCHRICK Laura 2002 2:28:99 1028 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HUMBERT-BRICHARD Lise 2004 2:26:19 1065 US TOUL FRA
2 ANSART Laly 2003 2:29:02 1028 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 HERLEM Mathilde 2005 2:29:77 1018 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 MARTELOT Camille 2005 2:29:90 1017 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 RAZZOUME Sheynis 2006 2:30:37 1011 US TOUL FRA
6 SADOWSKI Flora 2004 2:30:73 1006 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
7 SCHNEPF Victoria 2006 2:34:03 964 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
8 LEDRUILLENEC Karell 2005 2:35:31 948 CN COUTANCES FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FREMOND Kenza 2004 2:30:50 1009 CN COUTANCES FRA
2 MOUGENOT Clara 2004 2:31:43 997 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
3 LANIER Suzanne 2005 2:32:05 989 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
4 BEAUD Mathilde 2005 2:35:70 943 SN METZ FRA
5 LE MANAC'H Emelyne 2003 2:35:83 942 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
6 DENIS SMETT Valentine 2006 2:36:12 938 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
7 TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa 2005 2:36:68 931 NANTES NATATION FRA
8 TOUDICK Solene 2005 2:37:85 917 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOURSE Claire 1998 2:20:50 1141 CN BREST FRA
2 GIRAUDEAU Clara 2004 2:26:84 1056 CN BREST FRA
3 MEGHEZ Mathilde 2003 2:27:36 1050 SN METZ FRA
4 SUQUET Emmie 2005 2:27:56 1047 CN VOUZIERS FRA
5 LINDAUER Emma 2003 2:27:80 1044 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
6 BANKY Jacqueline 1996 2:27:94 1042 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 VANDERSCHRICK Laura 2002 2:29:26 1025 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 FAUCHEUX Amélie 2005 2:29:76 1019 TROYES ON FRA
9 HUMBERT-BRICHARD Lise 2004 2:30:42 1010 US TOUL FRA
10 RAZZOUME Sheynis 2006 2:30:43 1010 US TOUL FRA
11 SADOWSKI Flora 2004 2:31:88 991 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
12 ANSART Laly 2003 2:32:35 985 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
13 HERLEM Mathilde 2005 2:32:52 983 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
14 MARTELOT Camille 2005 2:32:63 982 NANTES NATATION FRA
15 LEDRUILLENEC Karell 2005 2:34:57 958 CN COUTANCES FRA
16 SCHNEPF Victoria 2006 2:34:97 953 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
17 FREMOND Kenza 2004 2:35:11 951 CN COUTANCES FRA
18 LANIER Suzanne 2005 2:35:20 950 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
19 TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa 2005 2:35:50 946 NANTES NATATION FRA
20 MOUGENOT Clara 2004 2:35:77 943 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
21 BEAUD Mathilde 2005 2:37:59 920 SN METZ FRA
22 LE MANAC'H Emelyne 2003 2:38:00 915 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
23 DENIS SMETT Valentine 2006 2:38:16 913 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
24 TOUDICK Solene 2005 2:38:18 913 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
25 FRANCOIS Léa 2002 2:38:21 913 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA
26 BOBIN Yelena 2002 2:38:63 908 CN LE HAVRE FRA
27 BERTRAND Laureane 2002 2:38:71 907 CN VOUZIERS FRA
28 WILLMANN Noa 2003 2:39:19 901 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
29 DELACROIX Ines 2003 2:39:52 897 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
30 BOUVET Eden 2004 2:39:79 894 CN BREST FRA
31 LATREILLE Lilou 2007 2:39:81 893 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
32 GRAUFFEL Lucie 2002 2:39:84 893 SN HAGUENAU FRA
33 LIEVIN Chloe 2007 2:40:53 885 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
34 MAHAMA-MILCENT Manel 2006 2:40:79 881 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
35 CARRE Solene 2006 2:40:85 881 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
36 SOLIER Anaëlle 2005 2:42:07 866 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
37 DUPONT Léna 2005 2:42:53 861 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
38 MOUGE Clara 2005 2:43:59 848 EN LOUVIERS FRA
39 MUYLLE Cloé 2005 2:43:85 845 MARCQ NATATION FRA
40 BERTON Claire 2004 2:45:31 828 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
41 GODBILLON Clémentine 2005 2:45:36 828 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
42 SALIGNON Kyara 2007 2:46:72 812 SN HAGUENAU FRA
43 CRAMBERT Emma 2005 2:47:68 801 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
44 RAVIER Giulia 2007 2:48:22 795 US MAUBEUGE FRA
45 DUVAL Sarah 2007 2:50:41 770 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
46 BOUSSARD Florie 2008 2:53:07 741 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB