11e Meeting National des Hortillons

Compétition Nationale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 0:30:08 1183 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 SUQUET Emmie 2005 0:30:46 1162 CN VOUZIERS FRA
3 QUELENNEC Erin 2001 0:30:75 1145 CN BREST FRA
4 DUROT Lea 2003 0:32:21 1066 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 MEGHEZ Mathilde 2003 0:32:30 1061 SN METZ FRA
6 MANGARA Julia 2002 0:32:33 1059 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
7 VANDERSCHRICK Laura 2002 0:32:50 1050 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 LEPRIEUR Pauline 2004 0:32:54 1048 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HERTHE Alexe 2000 0:29:98 1189 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 BOURSE Claire 1998 0:30:31 1170 CN BREST FRA
3 GIRAUDEAU Clara 2004 0:30:57 1155 CN BREST FRA
4 BANKY Jacqueline 1996 0:31:71 1093 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
5 RAZZOUME Sheynis 2006 0:31:95 1080 US TOUL FRA
6 GRUNDHEBER Angie 2003 0:32:08 1073 SC THIONVILLE FRA
7 REMY Cassiopee 2001 0:32:27 1063 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
8 BOBIN Yelena 2002 0:32:69 1040 CN LE HAVRE FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HERTHE Alexe 2000 0:29:76 1201 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 0:29:98 1189 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 GIRAUDEAU Clara 2004 0:30:13 1180 CN BREST FRA
4 SUQUET Emmie 2005 0:30:13 1180 CN VOUZIERS FRA
5 BOURSE Claire 1998 0:30:23 1174 CN BREST FRA
6 QUELENNEC Erin 2001 0:31:16 1123 CN BREST FRA
7 BANKY Jacqueline 1996 0:31:23 1119 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 RAZZOUME Sheynis 2006 0:31:47 1106 US TOUL FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HERTHE Alexe 2000 0:29:81 1198 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 0:30:15 1179 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 GIRAUDEAU Clara 2004 0:30:26 1173 CN BREST FRA
4 SUQUET Emmie 2005 0:30:30 1171 CN VOUZIERS FRA
5 BOURSE Claire 1998 0:30:38 1166 CN BREST FRA
6 VANDERSCHRICK Laura 2002 0:31:93 1081 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 BANKY Jacqueline 1996 0:31:95 1080 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 DUROT Lea 2003 0:32:14 1070 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
9 RAZZOUME Sheynis 2006 0:32:16 1068 US TOUL FRA
10 QUELENNEC Erin 2001 0:32:23 1065 CN BREST FRA
11 REMY Cassiopee 2001 0:32:30 1061 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
12 MEGHEZ Mathilde 2003 0:32:39 1056 SN METZ FRA
13 GRUNDHEBER Angie 2003 0:32:43 1054 SC THIONVILLE FRA
14 MANGARA Julia 2002 0:32:47 1052 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
15 LEPRIEUR Pauline 2004 0:32:51 1050 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
16 BOBIN Yelena 2002 0:32:51 1050 CN LE HAVRE FRA
17 TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa 2005 0:32:60 1045 NANTES NATATION FRA
18 HAUET Ines 2004 0:32:62 1044 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
19 ALLART Lucine 2007 0:32:63 1043 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
20 DELACROIX Ines 2003 0:32:68 1041 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
21 FAUCHEUX Amélie 2005 0:32:75 1037 TROYES ON FRA
22 SADOWSKI Flora 2004 0:32:80 1034 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
23 LANGUE Camille 2005 0:32:81 1034 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
24 HUMBERT-BRICHARD Lise 2004 0:32:82 1033 US TOUL FRA
25 ANSART Laly 2003 0:32:97 1025 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
26 FREMOND Kenza 2004 0:33:00 1024 CN COUTANCES FRA
27 ABBACI Sara 2004 0:33:07 1020 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
28 BANNIER Daphne 2003 0:33:18 1014 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
29 MOREL Norah 2005 0:33:27 1010 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
30 MAHAMA-MILCENT Manel 2006 0:33:34 1006 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
31 BOUVET Eden 2004 0:33:36 1005 CN BREST FRA
32 JULES-MARTHE Wilina 2007 0:33:37 1005 CN LE HAVRE FRA
33 LANIER Suzanne 2005 0:33:37 1005 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
34 DURAND-HASLBECK Nina 2005 0:33:41 1002 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
35 DENIS SMETT Valentine 2006 0:33:44 1001 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
36 SFILIGOI Jeanne 2003 0:33:55 995 TROYES ON FRA
37 FRANCOIS Léa 2002 0:33:70 987 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA
38 LEDRUILLENEC Karell 2005 0:33:77 984 CN COUTANCES FRA
39 LIEVIN Chloe 2007 0:33:79 983 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
40 TOUDICK Solene 2005 0:33:83 981 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
41 MUYLLE Cloé 2005 0:33:86 979 MARCQ NATATION FRA
42 CHARBONNIER Lola 2001 0:33:92 976 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
43 HRIC Laura 2005 0:34:21 961 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
44 DUPONT Léna 2005 0:34:31 956 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
45 PIZZAGALLI Valentine 2002 0:34:34 955 CN LE HAVRE FRA
46 SCHMITT Anna 2006 0:34:35 954 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
47 SCHNEPF Victoria 2006 0:34:43 950 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
48 DUPUIS Garance 2005 0:34:67 938 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
49 MOISSET Sterenn 2004 0:34:70 937 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
50 LE SCORNET Mari-Lou 2004 0:34:97 923 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
51 SOLIER Anaëlle 2005 0:35:21 911 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
52 DUSSART Priscillia 2005 0:35:27 908 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
53 GERVOIS Naomy 2005 0:35:37 903 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
54 TAVERNIER Lucie 1998 0:35:41 901 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
55 SALIGNON Kyara 2007 0:35:58 893 SN HAGUENAU FRA
56 BERTON Claire 2004 0:35:66 889 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
57 RÉMY Capucine 2002 0:35:70 887 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
58 MILLET Yula 2004 0:36:01 872 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
59 LESKER Emma 2004 0:36:35 856 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB