Championnat régional d'été (50m)

Compétition Régionale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 30 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARCELIN Louis 1996 0:25:60 1241 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
2 DENIS Romain 1993 0:26:27 1199 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
3 POT Esteban 1997 0:26:39 1192 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 VANOOTEGEM Aymerick 1997 0:26:46 1187 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
5 DESMARETZ Florian 1990 0:27:04 1152 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer 1998 0:27:08 1150 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
7 CHAMPION Geoffrey 1992 0:27:38 1131 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 REMY Benjamin 1996 0:27:55 1121 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RAOULT Corentin 1997 0:27:46 1127 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
2 TEMPLUS Corentin 1999 0:28:01 1094 CN CAMBRAI FRA
3 LOEZ Emmanuel 1983 0:28:04 1092 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
4 DAMIENS Xavier 1994 0:28:06 1091 CN CROIX FRA
5 ZERAÏDI Mehdi 1994 0:28:38 1072 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
6 RABAN Amédée 1996 0:28:49 1066 SECLIN NATATION FRA
7 SCARDONE Enzo 1998 0:28:72 1052 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
8 FLAHAULT Simon 1998 0:28:79 1048 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HOOGE Geoffrey 1994 0:27:99 1095 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
2 RENARD Remi 1999 0:28:13 1087 CN CAMBRAI FRA
3 POPOVIC Nicolas 1999 0:28:29 1077 CN CAMBRAI FRA
4 CARON Quentin 1998 0:28:32 1076 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 CARRE Guillaume 1999 0:28:41 1070 CN CAMBRAI FRA
6 DUBOIS Julien 1996 0:28:70 1053 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 MARCELIN Rodolphe 1997 0:28:71 1053 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
8 LEPERS Killian 1998 0:28:95 1039 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 0:24:98 1280 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 AVETAND Thomas 1995 0:25:19 1267 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
3 MARCELIN Louis 1996 0:25:90 1222 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
4 MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 0:26:17 1205 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 FUCHS Théo 1993 0:26:26 1200 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 DENIS Romain 1993 0:26:28 1199 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
7 VANOOTEGEM Aymerick 1997 0:26:51 1184 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
8 POT Esteban 1997 0:26:55 1182 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
9 DESMARETZ Florian 1990 0:26:64 1176 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
10 HAMEL-PONGHELLINI Antoine 1996 0:26:82 1165 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
11 DERACHE Alexandre 1998 0:26:82 1165 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
12 PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer 1998 0:27:07 1150 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
13 CHAMPION Geoffrey 1992 0:27:41 1130 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
14 FUCHS Roman 1998 0:27:64 1116 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
15 REMY Benjamin 1996 0:27:74 1110 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
16 RAOULT Corentin 1997 0:27:75 1109 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
17 ZERAÏDI Mehdi 1994 0:27:80 1106 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
18 LOEZ Emmanuel 1983 0:27:80 1106 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
19 SCARDONE Enzo 1998 0:27:86 1103 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
20 TEMPLUS Corentin 1999 0:27:97 1096 CN CAMBRAI FRA
21 RABAN Amédée 1996 0:27:99 1095 SECLIN NATATION FRA
22 DAMIENS Xavier 1994 0:28:06 1091 CN CROIX FRA
23 FLAHAULT Simon 1998 0:28:14 1086 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
24 HOOGE Geoffrey 1994 0:28:16 1085 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
25 RENARD Remi 1999 0:28:16 1085 CN CAMBRAI FRA
26 CARRE Guillaume 1999 0:28:19 1083 CN CAMBRAI FRA
27 POPOVIC Nicolas 1999 0:28:32 1076 CN CAMBRAI FRA
28 VISÉE Loïc 1995 0:28:41 1070 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
29 DUBOIS Julien 1996 0:28:48 1066 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
30 CARON Quentin 1998 0:28:48 1066 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
31 LEPERS Killian 1998 0:28:53 1063 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
32 MARCELIN Rodolphe 1997 0:28:59 1060 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
33 LAMMERTYN Antoine 1996 0:28:65 1056 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
34 HENNEBELLE Vivien 1999 0:28:69 1054 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
35 SCHELAMBRE Nicolas 1990 0:28:74 1051 CN CROIX FRA
36 VALLIN Simon 1996 0:28:76 1050 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
37 FERREIRA Sebastien 1999 0:28:84 1045 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
38 VANPARYS Paul 1999 0:28:94 1040 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
39 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 1996 0:28:96 1038 CALAIS NATATION FRA
40 RICHE Cantin 1997 0:28:98 1037 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
41 BERTRAND Theo 1997 0:29:02 1035 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
42 FOULON Vincent 1995 0:29:08 1032 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
43 PENEL Armand 1995 0:29:09 1031 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
44 CALONNE Tony 1997 0:29:13 1029 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
45 VANCAPPEL Victor 1998 0:29:22 1024 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
46 LECLERCQ Thomas 1999 0:29:25 1022 SN LENS FRA
47 BOILEAU Achille 1998 0:29:30 1019 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
48 GARCIA Esteban 1994 0:29:30 1019 NSH JEUMONT FRA
49 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 0:29:36 1016 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
50 COGNEAU Maxime 1997 0:29:37 1015 CN CAMBRAI FRA
51 POPOVIC Alexandre 2000 0:29:43 1012 CN CAMBRAI FRA
52 LEON Gauthier 1998 0:29:44 1011 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
53 MENAGE Alexandre 1993 0:29:47 1009 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
54 SAISON Joffrey 1999 0:29:47 1009 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA
55 ZAJAC Corentin 1995 0:29:47 1009 BERCK NATATION FRA
56 MOLINIER Enzo 1999 0:29:68 997 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
57 BRAUNBART Guillaume 1998 0:29:74 994 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
58 BOUCHEZ Maxime 2000 0:29:79 991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
59 GIBOT Florian 2000 0:29:82 989 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
60 HENNEBELLE Yohan 1996 0:29:84 988 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
61 DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin 1998 0:29:87 987 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
62 DELPLANQUE David 2000 0:29:92 984 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
63 GEBEL-DE-GEBHARDT Maxime 2000 0:29:93 983 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
64 LEDOUX Victor 1998 0:30:00 979 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
65 CATTOEN Constant 2000 0:30:03 978 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
66 RENAUD Aurélien 1999 0:30:18 969 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
67 LENGLART Alexandre 1998 0:30:24 966 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
68 OLLIVIER Robin 1998 0:30:45 954 CALAIS NATATION FRA
69 GOSSELIN Axel 2000 0:30:54 949 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
70 SALOME Louis 2000 0:30:70 941 CN CAMBRAI FRA
71 VASSELIN Julien 1997 0:30:71 940 SECLIN NATATION FRA
72 MUSSARD Baptiste 2000 0:30:79 936 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
73 BEN SALEM Adam 1998 0:30:88 931 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
74 LE FLOHIC Antoine 2000 0:31:00 924 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
75 LEJAY Hugo 2000 0:31:26 910 CN CAMBRAI FRA
76 DESPRET Maxance 1998 0:31:28 909 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
77 PLAHIERS Nicolas 2000 0:31:52 896 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
78 ROSSI Nouri 2000 0:31:56 894 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
79 WINOCK Hugo 2000 0:31:64 890 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
80 VERDAVAINE Simon 1999 0:31:84 879 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
81 CANNARD Loan 1999 0:31:85 879 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA
82 LECLERCQ Victor 1999 0:31:99 871 CN CAMBRAI FRA
83 VERNHES Bastien 1999 0:32:01 870 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
84 BARBIER Romain 1999 0:32:13 864 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
85 D'INCA Fabio 2000 0:32:49 845 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
86 GARCIA Tanguy 1999 0:33:09 814 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
87 BERTRAND Erwan 2000 0:33:14 812 FC LAON FRA
88 BOZEC Max 1999 0:33:27 805 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
89 BOULANGUE Simon 2000 0:33:68 784 CLUB NAUTIQUE LAMBERSARTOIS FRA
90 CORNAILLE Thibault 1999 0:34:86 726 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
91 FOUANT Charles 2000 0:36:65 643 CN FOURMIES FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB