Championnat régional d'été (50m)

Compétition Régionale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 30 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DENIS Romain 1993 1:06:62 1181 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
2 BREVIERE Clément 1991 1:07:33 1162 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
3 CLAUDEL Florian 1996 1:08:98 1117 CALAIS NATATION FRA
4 VANHOUTTE Victor 1998 1:09:52 1103 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
5 VISÉE Loïc 1995 1:10:28 1083 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 ZEMMER Alexandre 1998 1:11:23 1058 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
7 LAMBERT Douglas 1976 1:11:25 1058 AVESNES NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VALLIN Simon 1996 1:10:96 1065 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
2 RENARD Remi 1999 1:11:29 1057 CN CAMBRAI FRA
3 PEYTAVI Camille 1997 1:12:22 1033 SN LENS FRA
4 HURTEVENT Tom 1999 1:12:49 1026 CALAIS NATATION FRA
5 PIERSON Thibaut 1997 1:13:09 1011 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
6 VILTRAKIS Irmantas 1996 1:13:80 993 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
7 DUHAMEL Benoit 1996 1:13:99 988 SN LENS FRA
8 CARON Guillaume 1997 1:14:44 977 CN HÉNIN-BEAUMONT FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEFEUVRE Quentin 1996 1:12:96 1014 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
2 CABO Antoine 1996 1:13:22 1008 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
3 MAES Matthéï 1998 1:15:53 950 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
4 MERLINO Mattéo 1998 1:16:06 937 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
5 DESPRET Maxance 1998 1:16:11 936 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
6 DUCROCQ Rémi 1996 1:16:21 933 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
7 VERBOVEN Quentin 1997 1:16:43 928 CN CROIX FRA
8 MESSIAEN Sacha 2000 1:18:12 888 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DENIS Romain 1993 1:07:34 1161 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
2 BREVIERE Clément 1991 1:07:78 1150 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
3 CLAUDEL Florian 1996 1:09:25 1110 CALAIS NATATION FRA
4 VISÉE Loïc 1995 1:09:39 1107 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 FORTIN Kenny 1989 1:09:75 1097 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 VANHOUTTE Victor 1998 1:10:51 1077 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
7 ZEMMER Alexandre 1998 1:10:77 1070 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
8 LAMBERT Douglas 1976 1:11:00 1064 AVESNES NATATION FRA
9 VALLIN Simon 1996 1:11:26 1058 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
10 RENARD Remi 1999 1:11:46 1052 CN CAMBRAI FRA
11 HURTEVENT Tom 1999 1:12:41 1028 CALAIS NATATION FRA
12 PIERSON Thibaut 1997 1:12:90 1016 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
13 PEYTAVI Camille 1997 1:13:07 1011 SN LENS FRA
14 VILTRAKIS Irmantas 1996 1:13:09 1011 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
15 CARON Guillaume 1997 1:14:44 977 CN HÉNIN-BEAUMONT FRA
16 DUHAMEL Benoit 1996 1:14:50 975 SN LENS FRA
17 MENAGE Alexandre 1993 1:14:56 974 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
18 LEFEUVRE Quentin 1996 1:14:90 966 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
19 CABO Antoine 1996 1:15:02 963 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
20 DESPRET Maxance 1998 1:15:15 959 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
21 MERLINO Mattéo 1998 1:15:37 954 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
22 MAES Matthéï 1998 1:15:77 944 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
23 DUCROCQ Rémi 1996 1:16:22 933 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
24 MESSIAEN Sacha 2000 1:16:34 930 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
25 VERBOVEN Quentin 1997 1:16:99 915 CN CROIX FRA
26 WASSELIN Théo 1998 1:17:15 911 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
27 CAROUGE Sasha 1999 1:17:19 910 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
28 DRUJON Colin 1999 1:17:36 906 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
29 LESAFFRE Lucas 1996 1:18:20 886 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
30 GOBLET Justin 1999 1:18:41 881 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
31 MATTIUZZI Cyril 1997 1:18:62 876 BERCK NATATION FRA
32 GAILLARD Theo 1999 1:18:89 869 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
33 VILTRAKIS Tomas 1998 1:19:25 861 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
34 ALVES Jean-Baptiste 1998 1:19:72 850 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
35 LENOIR Alexandre 1998 1:19:85 847 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
36 FROISSART Aurélien 1998 1:19:90 846 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
37 CARTON Tom 2000 1:20:03 843 US CORBIE FRA
38 PREVOST Simon 1997 1:20:33 836 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
39 JOLIVET Erwan 1997 1:20:87 824 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
40 MATHON Malcom 1998 1:21:18 817 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
41 VERNHES Bastien 1999 1:21:21 816 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
42 DELACHAMBRE Remi 1999 1:21:31 814 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
43 DUPONT Theo 1998 1:21:98 798 CN CAMBRAI FRA
44 MAGNIER Fabien 1999 1:22:14 795 CALAIS NATATION FRA
45 VICOGNE Mathieu 2000 1:22:26 792 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
46 LENOIR Antoine 2000 1:23:15 772 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
47 DELALEAU Remi 2000 1:24:02 753 CN CAMBRAI FRA
48 ZAJAC Corentin 1995 1:24:13 751 BERCK NATATION FRA
49 KOLODZIEJ Sofiane 2000 1:24:33 746 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
50 BOUHOURS Gabin 2000 1:26:07 709 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
51 BRUXELLE Valentin 1999 1:26:81 694 SN LENS FRA
52 RODRIGUES Fabio 1999 1:28:32 662 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB