Championnat régional d'été (50m)

Compétition Régionale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 30 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DENIS Romain 1993 0:29:93 1233 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
2 FORTIN Kenny 1989 0:31:34 1154 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 VALLIN Simon 1996 0:31:50 1145 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
4 VANHOUTTE Victor 1998 0:31:76 1130 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
5 VISÉE Loïc 1995 0:31:83 1127 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 RENARD Remi 1999 0:32:21 1106 CN CAMBRAI FRA
7 VILTRAKIS Irmantas 1996 0:32:55 1087 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
8 LAMBERT Douglas 1976 0:32:74 1077 AVESNES NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CABO Antoine 1996 0:32:74 1077 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
2 HURTEVENT Tom 1999 0:32:88 1070 CALAIS NATATION FRA
3 POT Esteban 1997 0:32:99 1064 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 MAGNIER Fabien 1999 0:33:05 1061 CALAIS NATATION FRA
5 ZEMMER Alexandre 1998 0:33:06 1060 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
6 DUHAMEL Benoit 1996 0:33:14 1056 SN LENS FRA
7 PEYTAVI Camille 1997 0:33:47 1039 SN LENS FRA
8 DUCROCQ Rémi 1996 0:33:69 1027 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 1996 0:33:40 1042 CALAIS NATATION FRA
2 LENOIR Alexandre 1998 0:33:73 1025 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
3 CARON Guillaume 1997 0:33:74 1024 CN HÉNIN-BEAUMONT FRA
4 LEFEUVRE Quentin 1996 0:33:75 1024 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
5 GIBOT Florian 2000 0:33:78 1022 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
6 DUMINY Maxime 2000 0:33:84 1019 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
7 VERBOVEN Quentin 1997 0:33:85 1019 CN CROIX FRA
8 REMY Benjamin 1996 0:33:92 1015 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 0:30:00 1229 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 DENIS Romain 1993 0:30:02 1228 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
3 MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 0:30:07 1225 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 FUCHS Théo 1993 0:30:97 1174 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 FORTIN Kenny 1989 0:30:97 1174 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 VANHOUTTE Victor 1998 0:31:60 1139 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
7 VALLIN Simon 1996 0:31:63 1138 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
8 FUCHS Roman 1998 0:31:69 1134 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
9 VISÉE Loïc 1995 0:32:15 1109 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
10 RENARD Remi 1999 0:32:21 1106 CN CAMBRAI FRA
11 LAMBERT Douglas 1976 0:32:38 1097 AVESNES NATATION FRA
12 VILTRAKIS Irmantas 1996 0:32:47 1092 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
13 POT Esteban 1997 0:32:80 1074 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
14 ZEMMER Alexandre 1998 0:32:81 1074 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
15 PEYTAVI Camille 1997 0:32:92 1068 SN LENS FRA
16 HURTEVENT Tom 1999 0:33:01 1063 CALAIS NATATION FRA
17 DUHAMEL Benoit 1996 0:33:03 1062 SN LENS FRA
18 FOULON Vincent 1995 0:33:07 1060 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
19 CABO Antoine 1996 0:33:08 1059 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
20 MENAGE Alexandre 1993 0:33:26 1050 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
21 MAGNIER Fabien 1999 0:33:30 1048 CALAIS NATATION FRA
22 DUCROCQ Rémi 1996 0:33:44 1040 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
23 LEFEUVRE Quentin 1996 0:33:61 1031 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
24 CARON Guillaume 1997 0:33:71 1026 CN HÉNIN-BEAUMONT FRA
25 LENOIR Alexandre 1998 0:33:74 1024 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
26 VERBOVEN Quentin 1997 0:33:90 1016 CN CROIX FRA
27 DUMINY Maxime 2000 0:33:93 1015 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
28 REMY Benjamin 1996 0:33:97 1012 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
29 GIBOT Florian 2000 0:34:10 1006 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
30 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 1996 0:34:17 1002 CALAIS NATATION FRA
31 GOBLET Justin 1999 0:34:30 995 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
32 PIERSON Thibaut 1997 0:34:40 990 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
33 ZAJAC Corentin 1995 0:34:41 990 BERCK NATATION FRA
34 MAES Matthéï 1998 0:34:42 989 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
35 DESPRET Maxance 1998 0:34:44 988 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
36 MERLINO Mattéo 1998 0:34:58 981 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
37 MATTIUZZI Cyril 1997 0:34:62 979 BERCK NATATION FRA
38 DAMIENS Xavier 1994 0:34:69 975 CN CROIX FRA
39 DRUJON Colin 1999 0:34:86 967 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
40 GEBEL-DE-GEBHARDT Maxime 2000 0:35:02 959 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
41 PREVOST Simon 1997 0:35:07 956 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
42 GAILLARD Theo 1999 0:35:34 943 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
43 VILTRAKIS Tomas 1998 0:35:39 940 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
44 CARTON Tom 2000 0:35:48 936 US CORBIE FRA
45 MESSIAEN Sacha 2000 0:35:56 932 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
46 ALVES Jean-Baptiste 1998 0:35:66 927 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
47 FROISSART Aurélien 1998 0:35:70 925 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
48 HELLO Pierre-Antoine 1997 0:35:72 924 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
49 VERNHES Bastien 1999 0:36:17 902 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
50 JOLIVET Erwan 1997 0:36:39 891 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
51 MATHON Malcom 1998 0:36:44 888 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
52 LESAFFRE Lucas 1996 0:36:54 884 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
53 DUPONT Theo 1998 0:36:57 882 CN CAMBRAI FRA
54 CANNARD Loan 1999 0:36:60 881 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA
55 PLAHIERS Nicolas 2000 0:36:94 864 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
56 COINTEPAS Baptiste 1998 0:37:24 850 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
57 LENOIR Antoine 2000 0:37:39 843 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
58 VICOGNE Mathieu 2000 0:37:45 840 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
59 DHENNIN Thibault 1999 0:37:54 836 CN CAMBRAI FRA
60 DEGAEY Nathan 1998 0:37:67 830 AVESNES NATATION FRA
61 VASSELIN Julien 1997 0:37:78 825 SECLIN NATATION FRA
62 KOLODZIEJ Sofiane 2000 0:37:79 824 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
63 BOUKRICHE Yanis 2000 0:38:17 806 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
64 DEFERNEZ Maxance 2000 0:38:26 802 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
65 DELORY Tom 1999 0:38:35 798 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
66 RODRIGUES Fabio 1999 0:38:43 794 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
67 BERTRAND Erwan 2000 0:38:47 793 FC LAON FRA
68 BOUHOURS Gabin 2000 0:38:60 787 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
69 BALSEN-VERSTEEG Tom 2000 0:41:65 653 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB