Championnat régional d'été (50m)

Compétition Régionale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 30 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AVETAND Thomas 1995 2:08:24 1212 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
2 HERLEM Antoine 1999 2:14:92 1112 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 LESAFFRE Simon 1998 2:15:72 1101 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
4 VERDEZ Theo 1996 2:15:97 1097 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 HOOGE Geoffrey 1994 2:18:55 1060 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
6 DAVOINE Corentin 1998 2:19:21 1051 CN CAMBRAI FRA
7 WALDNER Sacha 1998 2:19:71 1044 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 DELOBEL Théo 1995 2:22:78 1001 CN CROIX FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEON Gauthier 1998 2:20:09 1039 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
2 LECLERCQ Thomas 1999 2:22:43 1006 SN LENS FRA
3 SAISON Clement 1997 2:22:72 1002 CALAIS NATATION FRA
4 RABAN Amédée 1996 2:23:82 987 SECLIN NATATION FRA
5 LAMOUR Antoine 1996 2:24:27 981 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
6 DUPONCHEEL Bradley 1997 2:24:71 975 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
7 ESTRAN Lucas 1997 2:26:59 949 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
8 DELANNOY Maximilien 1998 2:26:95 944 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUPONT Alberick 1997 2:24:26 981 SN LENS FRA
2 DELACHAMBRE Remi 1999 2:24:76 974 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
3 BONNE Pierre 1997 2:28:29 927 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
4 TROLLÉ Pierre 2000 2:28:60 923 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
5 COINTEPAS Baptiste 1998 2:29:47 911 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
6 DELALEAU Remi 2000 2:29:74 907 CN CAMBRAI FRA
7 AMORY Alexis 1999 2:31:27 888 CN NOYON FRA
8 LEFEVRE Mathieu 1999 2:33:90 854 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AVETAND Thomas 1995 2:12:30 1151 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
2 HERLEM Antoine 1999 2:14:76 1115 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 VERDEZ Theo 1996 2:16:71 1087 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
4 DAVOINE Corentin 1998 2:17:93 1069 CN CAMBRAI FRA
5 HOOGE Geoffrey 1994 2:19:65 1045 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
6 WALDNER Sacha 1998 2:20:93 1027 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 LESAFFRE Simon 1998 2:21:80 1015 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
8 DELOBEL Théo 1995 2:21:82 1014 CN CROIX FRA
9 LEON Gauthier 1998 2:23:14 996 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
10 LECLERCQ Thomas 1999 2:23:99 985 SN LENS FRA
11 RENARD Remi 1999 2:24:71 975 CN CAMBRAI FRA
12 SAISON Clement 1997 2:24:81 973 CALAIS NATATION FRA
13 LAMOUR Antoine 1996 2:24:90 972 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
14 DELANNOY Maximilien 1998 2:25:29 967 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
15 DUPONCHEEL Bradley 1997 2:25:97 958 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
16 RABAN Amédée 1996 2:26:35 953 SECLIN NATATION FRA
17 ESTRAN Lucas 1997 2:26:67 948 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
18 DELACHAMBRE Remi 1999 2:26:68 948 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
19 CABO Antoine 1996 2:27:27 940 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
20 DUPONT Alberick 1997 2:27:35 939 SN LENS FRA
21 DEFOSSE Quentin 1993 2:28:05 930 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
22 TROLLÉ Pierre 2000 2:28:95 918 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
23 COINTEPAS Baptiste 1998 2:30:57 897 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
24 BONNE Pierre 1997 2:30:64 896 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
25 AMORY Alexis 1999 2:30:71 895 CN NOYON FRA
26 DELALEAU Remi 2000 2:31:60 883 CN CAMBRAI FRA
27 LEFEVRE Mathieu 1999 2:31:62 883 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
28 DESFONTAINE Adrien 1999 2:32:07 877 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
29 BOILEAU Achille 1998 2:32:13 876 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
30 DUFOUR Victor 1999 2:32:83 867 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
31 MOLINIER Enzo 1999 2:33:25 862 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
32 MARCOTTE Valentin 1997 2:35:66 831 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
33 BERKMANS Pierrick 1998 2:36:95 815 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
34 HEDEVIN Lilian 1996 2:39:13 788 CALAIS NATATION FRA
35 CONTI Sacha 2000 2:43:55 735 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
36 GARCIA Tanguy 1999 2:46:31 703 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
37 DEBUYSSCHER Geoffrey 2000 2:46:57 700 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
38 BOURGEOIS Alan 1997 2:52:03 638 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB