Championnat régional d'été (50m)

Compétition Régionale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 30 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DAVOINE Corentin 1998 0:29:14 1144 CN CAMBRAI FRA
2 HOOGE Geoffrey 1994 0:29:56 1118 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
3 LESAFFRE Simon 1998 0:29:59 1116 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
4 RAOULT Corentin 1997 0:29:72 1108 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
5 DEFOSSE Quentin 1993 0:29:93 1095 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
6 HERLEM Antoine 1999 0:30:00 1091 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 LECLERCQ Thomas 1999 0:30:17 1081 SN LENS FRA
8 LAMOUR Antoine 1996 0:31:70 991 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SAISON Clement 1997 0:29:96 1094 CALAIS NATATION FRA
2 DUPONT Alberick 1997 0:30:00 1091 SN LENS FRA
3 CARRE Guillaume 1999 0:30:39 1068 CN CAMBRAI FRA
4 DELPLANQUE David 2000 0:30:51 1060 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 CAROUGE Sasha 1999 0:30:88 1038 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
6 BOILEAU Achille 1998 0:31:28 1015 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
7 LEPROHON Alex 1995 0:31:38 1009 US MAUBEUGE FRA
8 ESTRAN Lucas 1997 0:31:67 992 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEON Gauthier 1998 0:31:47 1004 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
2 WALDNER Sacha 1998 0:31:49 1003 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 FROISSART Aurélien 1998 0:31:69 991 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
4 MALARD Thibault 1998 0:32:04 971 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
5 DELANNOY Maximilien 1998 0:32:20 962 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
6 RICHE Cantin 1997 0:32:26 959 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
7 COINTEPAS Baptiste 1998 0:32:38 952 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
8 MINOR Morgan 1997 0:33:64 882 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 0:26:03 1345 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 0:27:06 1277 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 AVETAND Thomas 1995 0:27:51 1247 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
4 MENAGE Raphael 1996 0:28:72 1170 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 FUCHS Théo 1993 0:28:93 1157 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 HOOGE Geoffrey 1994 0:29:20 1140 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
7 HERLEM Antoine 1999 0:29:22 1139 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 DAVOINE Corentin 1998 0:29:28 1135 CN CAMBRAI FRA
9 LESAFFRE Simon 1998 0:29:94 1095 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
10 DEFOSSE Quentin 1993 0:29:96 1094 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
11 LECLERCQ Thomas 1999 0:30:05 1088 SN LENS FRA
12 RAOULT Corentin 1997 0:30:05 1088 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
13 LAMOUR Antoine 1996 0:30:23 1077 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
14 SAISON Clement 1997 0:30:26 1075 CALAIS NATATION FRA
15 LACOURT Geoffrey 1995 0:30:29 1074 SN LENS FRA
16 CARRE Guillaume 1999 0:30:41 1066 CN CAMBRAI FRA
17 DELPLANQUE David 2000 0:30:79 1044 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
18 ESTRAN Lucas 1997 0:30:88 1038 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
19 DUPONT Alberick 1997 0:30:89 1038 SN LENS FRA
20 CAROUGE Sasha 1999 0:31:11 1025 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
21 LEPROHON Alex 1995 0:31:22 1018 US MAUBEUGE FRA
22 BOILEAU Achille 1998 0:31:23 1018 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
23 WALDNER Sacha 1998 0:31:26 1016 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
24 MALARD Thibault 1998 0:31:52 1001 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
25 FROISSART Aurélien 1998 0:31:58 998 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
26 RICHE Cantin 1997 0:31:64 994 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
27 LEON Gauthier 1998 0:31:91 978 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
28 DELANNOY Maximilien 1998 0:31:96 976 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
29 GOSSELIN Antony 1999 0:32:00 973 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
30 MINOR Morgan 1997 0:32:10 968 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
31 COINTEPAS Baptiste 1998 0:32:10 968 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
32 TROLLÉ Pierre 2000 0:32:11 967 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
33 LEDOUX Victor 1998 0:32:14 965 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
34 DESFONTAINE Adrien 1999 0:32:18 963 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
35 DUFOUR Victor 1999 0:32:42 949 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
36 DUPONCHEEL Bradley 1997 0:32:42 949 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
37 HEDEVIN Lilian 1996 0:32:47 947 CALAIS NATATION FRA
38 CANNARD Loan 1999 0:32:61 939 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA
39 DELALEAU Remi 2000 0:32:79 929 CN CAMBRAI FRA
40 AMORY Alexis 1999 0:32:88 924 CN NOYON FRA
41 SAISON Joffrey 1999 0:32:98 918 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA
42 PELLE Clement 1999 0:33:09 912 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
43 MINIL Gautier 1998 0:33:22 905 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
44 MOLINIER Enzo 1999 0:33:28 901 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
45 BERKMANS Pierrick 1998 0:33:43 893 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
46 FEAU Dorian 1998 0:33:43 893 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
47 D'HOLLANDE Florentin 1998 0:33:45 892 CN NOYON FRA
48 ABACHIN Gregoire 1998 0:33:68 880 CALAIS NATATION FRA
49 LENOIR Antoine 2000 0:33:82 872 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
50 VERNHES Bastien 1999 0:33:90 868 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
51 CLAUDEL Valentin 1999 0:34:15 854 CALAIS NATATION FRA
52 MUSSARD Baptiste 2000 0:34:45 838 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
53 MARCOTTE Valentin 1997 0:34:58 831 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
54 BOURGEOIS Alan 1997 0:34:76 822 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
55 HADJ ALI Ilias 1999 0:34:98 810 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
56 GARCIA Tanguy 1999 0:35:03 808 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
57 NAILLON Thomas 1999 0:35:12 803 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
58 SMAGGHE William 1999 0:36:19 748 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
59 CORNAILLE Thibault 1999 0:36:20 748 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
60 CHWALOWSKI Colin 1998 0:36:86 715 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA
61 BOULANGUE Simon 2000 0:37:06 705 CLUB NAUTIQUE LAMBERSARTOIS FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB