Championnat régional d'été (50m)

Compétition Régionale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 30 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GAMBLIN Célia 2000 2:31:35 1097 CN CAMBRAI FRA
2 REMY Adeline 2000 2:32:83 1076 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 DEPAUW Carla 1999 2:33:37 1068 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 DOMINIK Oceane 1997 2:33:86 1061 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
5 HUBY Camille 1997 2:34:49 1052 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 LANCEZ Camille 1998 2:40:07 975 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
7 GOBERNADO Estelle 1997 2:41:14 961 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
8 THIERRY Laurine 1997 2:43:05 935 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAGNEAU Angélina 2000 2:37:40 1012 CN FOURMIES FRA
2 MERLEVEDE Louise 1999 2:37:69 1008 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 LEQUIEN Constance 2000 2:38:43 998 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 LOQUET Kelly 1996 2:39:58 982 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 MARTIN Camille 1999 2:40:95 963 SN LENS FRA
6 MOREL Constance 1999 2:41:84 951 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 DELANNOY Justine 1998 2:42:30 945 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
8 LEGRAND Chloé 1999 2:42:73 940 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LUKASIK Manon 1998 2:42:56 942 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
2 LE SCORNET Lucie 1999 2:42:87 938 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
3 AMAGBEGNON Solange 2000 2:43:46 930 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
4 VANHOYE Célia 2000 2:43:62 928 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 RENAULT Lea 1999 2:44:04 922 CALAIS NATATION FRA
6 BRISAC Alix 1998 2:44:24 920 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
7 SOUBRIER Clara 1998 2:45:06 909 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
8 PASQUA Elisa 1999 2:48:53 864 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GAMBLIN Célia 2000 2:32:83 1076 CN CAMBRAI FRA
2 DOMINIK Oceane 1997 2:32:91 1075 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
3 DEPAUW Carla 1999 2:35:32 1041 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 HUBY Camille 1997 2:35:43 1039 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 REMY Adeline 2000 2:35:92 1032 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 THIERRY Laurine 1997 2:36:62 1023 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
7 BLOSSIER Claire 1998 2:37:44 1011 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 LANCEZ Camille 1998 2:37:83 1006 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
9 GOBERNADO Estelle 1997 2:38:15 1001 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
10 MERLEVEDE Louise 1999 2:38:32 999 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
11 LEQUIEN Constance 2000 2:39:34 985 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
12 LAGNEAU Angélina 2000 2:40:47 970 CN FOURMIES FRA
13 LOQUET Kelly 1996 2:40:62 968 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
14 DELANNOY Justine 1998 2:41:29 959 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
15 BOULET Louise 1997 2:41:38 958 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
16 MOREL Constance 1999 2:41:44 957 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
17 MARTIN Camille 1999 2:42:90 937 SN LENS FRA
18 LEGRAND Chloé 1999 2:43:56 929 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
19 VANHOYE Célia 2000 2:43:97 923 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
20 BRISAC Alix 1998 2:44:13 921 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
21 SOUBRIER Clara 1998 2:44:18 920 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
22 LUKASIK Manon 1998 2:44:19 920 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
23 AMAGBEGNON Solange 2000 2:44:77 913 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
24 RENAULT Lea 1999 2:45:03 909 CALAIS NATATION FRA
25 LE SCORNET Lucie 1999 2:45:43 904 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
26 PASQUA Elisa 1999 2:46:16 894 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
27 THIERRY Claudie 2000 2:46:49 890 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
28 LIAGRE Marielou 1999 2:47:32 880 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
29 THOMAS Lea 1999 2:47:37 879 US MAUBEUGE FRA
30 DUMONT Valentine 2000 2:48:44 865 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
31 CORRION Lea 1999 2:48:99 858 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
32 LUCAS Rebecca 2000 2:49:31 854 CALAIS NATATION FRA
33 DESMAROUX Mell 1999 2:49:85 847 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
34 ESTRAN Margaux 1998 2:49:98 846 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
35 FOURDRAIN Ludivine 1998 2:50:41 840 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
36 BERGHEN Chloé 1999 2:51:15 831 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
37 COLOMBIER Justine 1999 2:51:16 831 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
38 VANDERZYPPE Angèle 1998 2:51:56 826 BERCK NATATION FRA
39 VANDERZYPPE Jeanne 2000 2:53:61 800 BERCK NATATION FRA
40 GUETTE Florine 2000 2:53:78 798 CN ROYE FRA
41 BOURGEOIS Heloise 2000 2:53:88 797 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
42 THORLET Morgane 1997 2:53:99 796 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA
43 DUMUR Manon 1999 2:54:20 793 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
44 WERNER Lucie 2000 2:54:72 787 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
45 TOUTTAIN Amelie 1997 2:54:92 784 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
46 FRANCES Marie 2000 2:54:95 784 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
47 FAUVERGUE Margaux 1999 2:55:38 779 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
48 GUILLAUME Amandine 2000 2:55:42 778 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
49 NOUCHET Alexandra 1998 2:56:01 771 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
50 LALU Juliette 1998 2:56:48 766 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
51 FIEF Perrine 1997 2:56:71 763 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
52 CHAPLAIN Bertille 2000 2:56:85 761 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
53 QUENNESSON Laura 2000 2:58:82 738 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
54 LABABSA Ilona 2000 2:58:99 736 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
55 KOUADIO PATINIER Lucie 2000 2:59:78 726 BERCK NATATION FRA
56 SAUVAGE Clémence 2000 2:59:98 724 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
57 GUEOUAL Myriam 2000 3:01:37 708 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
58 FAUCON Agathe 1998 3:01:67 705 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
59 FONT Y BOSCH Lorna 2000 3:02:70 693 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
60 BAUDOUX Héloïse 2000 3:03:20 687 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
61 LECHINE Océane 2000 3:03:32 686 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
62 DELESPIERRE Chloé 2000 3:03:39 685 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
63 BROSSON Noelie 1999 3:04:27 675 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
64 MOTURY Juliette 2000 3:04:33 674 MARCQ NATATION FRA
65 DUMONT Camille 2000 3:04:80 669 CN ROYE FRA
66 FALLET Audrey 2000 3:09:80 614 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
67 DUCOULOMBIER Louise 1999 3:11:79 593 CN CROIX FRA
68 PIJANOWSKI Amelie 2000 3:14:28 567 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB