Championnat régional d'été (50m)

Compétition Régionale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 30 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Série Rapide

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VANET Pauline 1992 4:35:61 1129 FC LAON FRA
2 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 4:38:77 1104 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
3 DELHAYE Morgane 1998 4:42:60 1075 CN CAMBRAI FRA
4 DELAFORGE Mélina 1997 4:45:63 1052 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
5 HUBY Camille 1997 4:46:40 1047 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 COUSSON Adelie 2000 4:46:88 1043 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
7 HORVILLE Eloïse 1999 4:50:20 1019 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 DEVRED Eugenie 1997 4:51:05 1012 MARCQ NATATION FRA

Séries Lentes

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HEU Charline 1999 4:49:54 1024 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
2 KRYGEL Cloe 1996 4:52:71 1000 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
3 LEQUIEN Constance 2000 4:54:55 987 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 FOURCY Eleonore 1998 4:56:10 976 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 LANGLET Maureen 1998 4:57:71 964 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
6 CORRION Lea 1999 4:58:54 958 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 HOUZET Clarisse 2000 4:58:99 955 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
8 VANHOYE Célia 2000 4:59:03 955 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
9 PORTAL Claire 1999 4:59:46 952 CN CAMBRAI FRA
10 GANNEVAL Mathilde 1998 5:00:65 944 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
11 SOUBRIER Clara 1998 5:01:09 940 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
12 BLONDEL Lea 2000 5:03:95 920 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
13 DESMAROUX Mell 1999 5:08:56 889 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
14 THORLET Morgane 1997 5:11:67 867 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA
15 HLADKY Celia 2000 5:12:27 863 US MAUBEUGE FRA
16 DEFEVER Marie 1997 5:13:71 854 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
17 DE PAOLI Fiona 2000 5:13:77 853 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
18 LIEBERT Elise 1999 5:17:91 826 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
19 VANDERZYPPE Angèle 1998 5:20:07 811 BERCK NATATION FRA
20 PILLE Emma 2000 5:20:92 806 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
21 LABABSA Ilona 2000 5:22:13 798 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
22 MAILLET Juliette 1999 5:22:81 794 CN CROIX FRA
23 PALY Axelle 2000 5:27:88 761 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
24 LAMBERTYN Camille 2000 5:28:10 760 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
25 DUBREUIL Enora 1999 5:35:83 712 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
26 DUMONT Camille 2000 5:36:07 710 CN ROYE FRA
27 BAUDOUX Héloïse 2000 5:36:19 709 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
28 FONTIER Zoe 1996 5:38:00 698 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
29 LECHINE Océane 2000 5:38:30 696 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
30 PIJANOWSKI Amelie 2000 5:45:81 652 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB