Championnat régional d'été (50m)

Compétition Régionale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 30 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 1:06:37 1151 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 DESPLECHIN Chloe 1997 1:06:68 1142 MARCQ NATATION FRA
3 CHARLET Camille 1999 1:09:35 1067 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
4 BOISARD Laura 1999 1:10:14 1045 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
5 MARTIN Chloé 1995 1:10:29 1041 AVESNES NATATION FRA
6 BORGNE Cloé 1999 1:10:71 1029 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
7 COUSSON Adelie 2000 1:12:81 973 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
8 THIERRY Claudie 2000 1:13:66 950 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DESAEGHER Margot 1997 1:11:07 1020 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 RINZASCU Alexandra 2000 1:11:56 1006 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
3 HOURSON Gabrielle 1997 1:12:93 970 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
4 SOHIER Mathilde 1999 1:14:08 939 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
5 DELCAMBRE Anaïs 1994 1:14:51 928 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
6 VANHOYE Célia 2000 1:15:42 905 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 GODEFROID Céline 2000 1:17:17 860 US MAUBEUGE FRA
8 PASQUA Elisa 1999 1:19:88 794 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PORTAL Claire 1999 1:14:35 932 CN CAMBRAI FRA
2 DUMUR Manon 1999 1:16:63 874 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
3 GUILLAUME Amandine 2000 1:17:53 851 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 WALLART Agathe 2000 1:18:06 838 SN LENS FRA
5 BOURGEOIS Heloise 2000 1:18:71 822 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
6 COLOMBIER Justine 1999 1:19:09 813 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
7 DEFEVER Marie 1997 1:21:54 755 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
8 COLLARD Clemence 1998 1:22:10 741 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DESPLECHIN Chloe 1997 1:06:14 1158 MARCQ NATATION FRA
2 CHARLET Camille 1999 1:08:08 1103 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
3 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 1:09:11 1074 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 BORGNE Cloé 1999 1:10:84 1026 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
5 BOISARD Laura 1999 1:11:25 1015 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
6 MARTIN Chloé 1995 1:11:41 1010 AVESNES NATATION FRA
7 COUSSON Adelie 2000 1:11:46 1009 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
8 THIERRY Claudie 2000 1:11:84 999 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
9 DESAEGHER Margot 1997 1:12:37 984 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
10 HOURSON Gabrielle 1997 1:12:61 978 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
11 RINZASCU Alexandra 2000 1:13:91 944 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
12 GODEFROID Céline 2000 1:14:87 919 US MAUBEUGE FRA
13 DELCAMBRE Anaïs 1994 1:15:04 914 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
14 SOHIER Mathilde 1999 1:15:15 912 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
15 VANHOYE Célia 2000 1:16:08 888 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
16 PASQUA Elisa 1999 1:16:64 874 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
17 WALLART Agathe 2000 1:17:23 859 SN LENS FRA
18 GUILLAUME Amandine 2000 1:17:51 852 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
19 DUMUR Manon 1999 1:17:61 849 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
20 BOURGEOIS Heloise 2000 1:18:74 822 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
21 PORTAL Claire 1999 1:18:91 817 CN CAMBRAI FRA
22 COLOMBIER Justine 1999 1:19:91 793 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
23 COLLARD Clemence 1998 1:20:11 788 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
24 DEFEVER Marie 1997 1:22:54 731 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
25 CORON Océane 1997 1:22:69 728 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
26 NOTEBAERT Pauline 1999 1:22:81 725 SN LENS FRA
27 COCQUELET Camille 1999 1:24:30 691 AVESNES NATATION FRA
28 DUMONT Camille 2000 1:25:34 668 CN ROYE FRA
29 CAPELLE Cassandre 1999 1:27:02 632 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB