Championnat régional d'été (50m)

Compétition Régionale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 30 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 0:29:24 1220 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
2 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 0:29:29 1217 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 DESPLECHIN Chloe 1997 0:29:42 1209 MARCQ NATATION FRA
4 DELAFORGE Mélina 1997 0:29:62 1197 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
5 CHARLET Camille 1999 0:29:63 1197 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
6 DEPAUW Carla 1999 0:30:94 1120 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 WALLART Margaux 1996 0:31:31 1099 SN LENS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RINZASCU Alexandra 2000 0:30:85 1126 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
2 HEU Charline 1999 0:31:16 1108 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
3 AMAGBEGNON Solange 2000 0:31:27 1101 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
4 MARTIN Chloé 1995 0:31:34 1098 AVESNES NATATION FRA
5 DELCAMBRE Anaïs 1994 0:32:05 1058 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
6 DESAEGHER Margot 1997 0:32:08 1056 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 BOISARD Laura 1999 0:32:11 1054 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
8 COUSSON Adelie 2000 0:32:14 1053 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOULET Louise 1997 0:31:99 1061 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 DEVRED Eugenie 1997 0:32:09 1055 MARCQ NATATION FRA
3 GAILLARD Louise 1999 0:32:49 1033 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 MOREL Constance 1999 0:32:50 1033 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 KRYGEL Cloe 1996 0:32:73 1020 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
6 CORRION Lea 1999 0:32:78 1017 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 PASQUA Elisa 1999 0:33:04 1003 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 GOBERNADO Estelle 1997 0:33:35 986 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRUNO Justine 1994 0:28:19 1284 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
2 DESPLECHIN Chloe 1997 0:29:37 1212 MARCQ NATATION FRA
3 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 0:29:39 1211 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
4 CHARLET Camille 1999 0:29:54 1202 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
5 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 0:29:61 1198 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 DELAFORGE Mélina 1997 0:29:84 1184 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
7 BLOSSIER Claire 1998 0:30:94 1120 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 DEPAUW Carla 1999 0:31:01 1116 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
9 WALLART Margaux 1996 0:31:10 1111 SN LENS FRA
10 RINZASCU Alexandra 2000 0:31:23 1104 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
11 AMAGBEGNON Solange 2000 0:31:48 1090 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
12 MARTIN Chloé 1995 0:31:53 1087 AVESNES NATATION FRA
13 HEU Charline 1999 0:31:54 1086 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
14 FOURDRAIN Ludivine 1998 0:31:65 1080 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
15 COUSSON Adelie 2000 0:31:67 1079 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
16 BOISARD Laura 1999 0:32:08 1056 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
17 DESAEGHER Margot 1997 0:32:08 1056 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
18 DELCAMBRE Anaïs 1994 0:32:22 1048 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
19 MOREL Constance 1999 0:32:28 1045 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
20 BOULET Louise 1997 0:32:30 1044 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
21 CORRION Lea 1999 0:32:38 1039 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
22 GAILLARD Louise 1999 0:32:54 1030 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
23 PASQUA Elisa 1999 0:32:58 1028 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
24 GOBERNADO Estelle 1997 0:32:59 1028 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
25 DEVRED Eugenie 1997 0:32:66 1024 MARCQ NATATION FRA
26 KRYGEL Cloe 1996 0:32:70 1022 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
27 LEGRAND Elise 2000 0:32:78 1017 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
28 GODEFROID Céline 2000 0:32:78 1017 US MAUBEUGE FRA
29 MARTIN Camille 1999 0:32:89 1011 SN LENS FRA
30 THIERRY Claudie 2000 0:32:91 1010 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
31 KACZOROWSKI Emma 1998 0:33:18 996 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
32 DUMUR Manon 1999 0:33:28 990 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
33 FLEJSZAR Valentine 1998 0:33:30 989 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
34 PORTAL Claire 1999 0:33:37 985 CN CAMBRAI FRA
35 REMY Adeline 2000 0:33:48 979 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
36 LIAGRE Marielou 1999 0:33:58 974 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
37 WERNER Lucie 2000 0:33:60 973 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
38 LAGNEAU Angélina 2000 0:33:63 971 CN FOURMIES FRA
39 DELLA VEDOVA Florence 1969 0:33:63 971 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
40 RENAULT Lea 1999 0:33:64 971 CALAIS NATATION FRA
41 VERMANDERE Camille 1996 0:33:68 969 SN LENS FRA
42 SOHIER Mathilde 1999 0:33:74 966 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
43 SONDER Maelly 2000 0:34:02 951 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA
44 CORON Océane 1997 0:34:04 950 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
45 PROOT Adéle 2000 0:34:12 945 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
46 GUERBADOT Celia 1996 0:34:15 944 CALAIS NATATION FRA
47 GUILLAUME Amandine 2000 0:34:21 941 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
48 MIELOT Camille 1995 0:34:22 940 SN LENS FRA
49 BLONDEL Lea 2000 0:34:29 936 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
50 DUMONT Camille 2000 0:34:30 936 CN ROYE FRA
51 BERDIN Emma 2000 0:34:33 934 CALAIS NATATION FRA
52 BAUDRY Oceane 1997 0:34:68 916 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
53 COLOMBIER Justine 1999 0:34:68 916 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
54 BROSSON Noelie 1999 0:34:76 912 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
55 BRISAC Alix 1998 0:34:99 900 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
56 SAUVAGE Clémence 2000 0:35:01 899 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
57 KOUADIO PATINIER Lucie 2000 0:35:05 897 BERCK NATATION FRA
58 CIRAUX Justine 2000 0:35:15 892 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
59 WALLART Agathe 2000 0:35:25 887 SN LENS FRA
60 AUCLAIR Alice 2000 0:35:27 886 SECLIN NATATION FRA
61 TOUTTAIN Amelie 1997 0:35:54 872 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
62 ADAMOVA Diana 2000 0:35:67 865 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
63 NOUR Selma 2000 0:35:82 858 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
64 BOURGEOIS Heloise 2000 0:35:87 855 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
65 CAPELLE Cassandre 1999 0:35:99 849 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
66 GUEOUAL Myriam 2000 0:36:08 845 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
67 LEMAIRE Pauline 1999 0:36:12 843 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
68 NOTEBAERT Pauline 1999 0:36:13 842 SN LENS FRA
69 COCQUELET Camille 1999 0:36:43 828 AVESNES NATATION FRA
70 BERGHEN Chloé 1999 0:36:48 825 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
71 THORLET Morgane 1997 0:36:53 823 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA
72 LABABSA Ilona 2000 0:36:64 817 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
73 CHAPLAIN Bertille 2000 0:36:92 804 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
74 JUPIN Chloé 2000 0:36:94 803 FC LAON FRA
75 DEPRET Amelie 1999 0:37:56 773 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB