Championnat régional d'été (50m)

Compétition Régionale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 30 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GALATEAU Pauline 1994 2:09:45 1171 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 VANET Pauline 1992 2:10:17 1159 FC LAON FRA
3 DOMINIK Oceane 1997 2:11:79 1134 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
4 LIGNOT Pauline 1993 2:11:99 1131 FC LAON FRA
5 BLOSSIER Claire 1998 2:12:05 1130 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 DELHAYE Morgane 1998 2:12:81 1118 CN CAMBRAI FRA
7 CHARLET Camille 1999 2:13:03 1114 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
8 DEPAUW Carla 1999 2:17:05 1052 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 REMY Adeline 2000 2:12:18 1128 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 2:13:41 1108 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 WALLART Margaux 1996 2:14:00 1099 SN LENS FRA
4 DELAFORGE Mélina 1997 2:14:08 1098 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
5 HUBY Camille 1997 2:17:67 1043 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 HEU Charline 1999 2:17:95 1039 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
7 GAMBLIN Célia 2000 2:18:74 1027 CN CAMBRAI FRA
8 KRYGEL Cloe 1996 2:21:37 988 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GANNEVAL Mathilde 1998 2:17:91 1039 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
2 DESAEGHER Margot 1997 2:17:99 1038 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 PORTAL Claire 1999 2:20:76 997 CN CAMBRAI FRA
4 MERLEVEDE Louise 1999 2:21:46 987 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 HORVILLE Eloïse 1999 2:22:00 979 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 VANHOYE Célia 2000 2:22:17 976 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 LANGLET Maureen 1998 2:22:62 970 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
8 VOIRY Coline 1995 2:22:89 966 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHARLET Camille 1999 2:12:58 1121 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
2 DELHAYE Morgane 1998 2:12:73 1119 CN CAMBRAI FRA
3 GALATEAU Pauline 1994 2:12:74 1119 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 BLOSSIER Claire 1998 2:12:85 1117 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 VANET Pauline 1992 2:12:91 1116 FC LAON FRA
6 DOMINIK Oceane 1997 2:13:42 1108 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
7 LIGNOT Pauline 1993 2:14:24 1095 FC LAON FRA
8 DEPAUW Carla 1999 2:15:07 1083 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
9 REMY Adeline 2000 2:15:29 1079 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
10 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 2:15:47 1077 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
11 WALLART Margaux 1996 2:15:53 1076 SN LENS FRA
12 HUBY Camille 1997 2:16:19 1066 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
13 CANNARD Léana 1998 2:17:47 1046 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
14 GAMBLIN Célia 2000 2:17:58 1044 CN CAMBRAI FRA
15 DELAFORGE Mélina 1997 2:17:78 1041 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
16 HEU Charline 1999 2:19:30 1019 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
17 KRYGEL Cloe 1996 2:19:65 1013 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
18 DESAEGHER Margot 1997 2:21:45 987 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
19 MERLEVEDE Louise 1999 2:21:73 983 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
20 GANNEVAL Mathilde 1998 2:22:02 979 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
21 VANHOYE Célia 2000 2:22:27 975 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
22 VOIRY Coline 1995 2:22:32 974 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
23 PORTAL Claire 1999 2:22:33 974 CN CAMBRAI FRA
24 THIERRY Laurine 1997 2:22:39 973 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
25 HORVILLE Eloïse 1999 2:22:95 965 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
26 LANGLET Maureen 1998 2:24:21 947 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
27 PASQUA Elisa 1999 2:24:44 943 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
28 HOUZET Clarisse 2000 2:24:45 943 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
29 BLONDEL Lea 2000 2:25:20 933 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
30 MOREL Constance 1999 2:25:39 930 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
31 RENAULT Lea 1999 2:25:64 926 CALAIS NATATION FRA
32 DESMAROUX Mell 1999 2:26:22 918 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
33 CORRION Lea 1999 2:26:44 915 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
34 DE PAOLI Fiona 2000 2:26:48 914 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
35 DUMONT Valentine 2000 2:26:69 912 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
36 DAULT Pauline 1999 2:26:90 909 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
37 GAILLARD Louise 1999 2:27:57 899 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
38 LUKASIK Manon 1998 2:27:58 899 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
39 HLADKY Celia 2000 2:27:71 897 US MAUBEUGE FRA
40 FIEF Perrine 1997 2:29:95 866 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
41 BERTHIER Laura 2000 2:30:02 865 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
42 ESTRAN Margaux 1998 2:30:53 858 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
43 NOUR Selma 2000 2:30:62 857 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
44 VANDERZYPPE Angèle 1998 2:30:68 856 BERCK NATATION FRA
45 COLOMBIER Justine 1999 2:31:12 850 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
46 TALMASSE Faustine 2000 2:31:38 847 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
47 ALLIOT Claire 1999 2:31:40 846 CLUB NAUTIQUE LAMBERSARTOIS FRA
48 KONRAD Lory 2000 2:31:70 842 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
49 DELARACE Marie 1998 2:32:39 833 CALAIS NATATION FRA
50 PALY Axelle 2000 2:32:58 830 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
51 LALU Juliette 1998 2:32:67 829 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
52 BERGHEN Chloé 1999 2:32:73 828 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
53 VANDERZYPPE Jeanne 2000 2:33:04 824 BERCK NATATION FRA
54 KOUADIO PATINIER Lucie 2000 2:33:33 820 BERCK NATATION FRA
55 DARRAS Orlane 1997 2:33:51 818 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
56 DUMONT Camille 2000 2:33:52 818 CN ROYE FRA
57 MAILLET Juliette 1999 2:33:55 817 CN CROIX FRA
58 SOHIER Mathilde 1999 2:34:08 810 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
59 SAUVAGE Clémence 2000 2:34:18 809 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
60 DUBOIS Marie 1999 2:34:32 807 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
61 BROCHARD Axelle 2000 2:34:59 804 CN CAMBRAI FRA
62 LAMBERTYN Camille 2000 2:34:61 803 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
63 VANDAMME Margot 1999 2:35:85 787 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
64 LABABSA Ilona 2000 2:36:34 781 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
65 NOTEBAERT Pauline 1999 2:36:39 780 SN LENS FRA
66 SOMMERFELD Margot 1999 2:36:43 779 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
67 BROSSON Noelie 1999 2:36:55 778 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
68 NOUCHET Alexandra 1998 2:36:57 778 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
69 QUENNESSON Laura 2000 2:37:07 771 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
70 FAUVERGUE Margaux 1999 2:38:65 751 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
71 CHEVALIER Bertille 1995 2:40:35 729 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
72 LECHINE Océane 2000 2:43:67 688 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
73 AUCLAIR Alice 2000 2:48:88 626 SECLIN NATATION FRA
74 DUCOULOMBIER Louise 1999 2:50:44 607 CN CROIX FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB