Championnat régional d'été (50m)

Compétition Régionale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 30 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 2:42:84 1175 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 REMY Adeline 2000 2:46:37 1131 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 LOQUET Kelly 1996 2:56:91 1007 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
4 DUFOUR Anne 1999 2:58:01 994 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
5 LAJOIE Sybille 1998 2:58:20 992 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
6 LE-SANT Jeanne 1998 2:58:24 991 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
7 DAULT Pauline 1999 3:00:10 970 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
8 RAMBUR Alizé 1995 3:02:54 943 CALAIS NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NOYELLE Margaux 2000 3:02:81 940 BERCK NATATION FRA
2 SAINT MAXENT Manon 1998 3:03:42 933 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
3 LEGRAND Elise 2000 3:03:72 930 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
4 PILLE Emma 2000 3:05:39 911 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 THERY Clara 1998 3:05:75 908 CALAIS NATATION FRA
6 AMAGBEGNON Solange 2000 3:06:33 901 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
7 FRANCES Marie 2000 3:08:18 881 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 DARRAS Orlane 1997 3:12:53 835 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HOUZET Clarisse 2000 3:01:97 949 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
2 PROOT Adéle 2000 3:08:42 879 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
3 WERNER Lucie 2000 3:10:30 859 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
4 MERESSE Chloe 2000 3:13:77 822 CN CAMBRAI FRA
5 GUETTE Florine 2000 3:15:29 806 CN ROYE FRA
6 LIEBERT Elise 1999 3:17:03 789 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
7 JURKIW Clarisse 2000 3:20:15 757 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
8 NOWAK Elise 1998 3:21:22 747 AUCHEL NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 REMY Adeline 2000 2:47:91 1113 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 2:49:39 1095 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 LAJOIE Sybille 1998 2:57:63 998 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
4 LOQUET Kelly 1996 2:58:29 991 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 LE-SANT Jeanne 1998 2:58:79 985 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
6 DUFOUR Anne 1999 3:02:07 948 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
7 DAULT Pauline 1999 3:02:58 942 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
8 RAMBUR Alizé 1995 3:02:81 940 CALAIS NATATION FRA
9 THERY Clara 1998 3:03:53 932 CALAIS NATATION FRA
10 AMAGBEGNON Solange 2000 3:04:65 920 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
11 SAINT MAXENT Manon 1998 3:04:78 918 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
12 LEGRAND Elise 2000 3:06:08 904 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
13 NOYELLE Margaux 2000 3:08:28 880 BERCK NATATION FRA
14 PILLE Emma 2000 3:08:99 873 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
15 DARRAS Orlane 1997 3:09:90 863 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
16 FRANCES Marie 2000 3:09:98 862 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
17 HOUZET Clarisse 2000 3:11:04 851 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
18 GUERROUCHE Lina 1999 3:11:77 843 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
19 WERNER Lucie 2000 3:12:40 836 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
20 GUETTE Florine 2000 3:13:25 828 CN ROYE FRA
21 PROOT Adéle 2000 3:15:34 806 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
22 MERESSE Chloe 2000 3:18:22 777 CN CAMBRAI FRA
23 JURKIW Clarisse 2000 3:20:67 752 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
24 LIEBERT Elise 1999 3:20:95 749 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
25 NOWAK Elise 1998 3:22:08 738 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
26 BONHOMME Florine 1999 3:22:67 732 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
27 KONRAD Lory 2000 3:22:71 732 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
28 CITERNE Claire 1999 3:23:15 728 SN LENS FRA
29 FAUVERGUE Margaux 1999 3:23:30 726 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
30 LELEU Faustine 1998 3:23:35 726 CALAIS NATATION FRA
31 FONT Y BOSCH Lorna 2000 3:23:38 725 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
32 COEVOET Lea 2000 3:23:43 725 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
33 DELESPIERRE Chloé 2000 3:23:57 723 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
34 DENUDT Juliette 2000 3:27:91 682 CALAIS NATATION FRA
35 FALLET Audrey 2000 3:31:31 650 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB