Championnat régional d'été (50m)

Compétition Régionale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 30 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GAMBLIN Célia 2000 1:15:11 1192 CN CAMBRAI FRA
2 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 1:17:05 1145 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 REMY Adeline 2000 1:18:24 1117 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 RAMBUR Alizé 1995 1:20:54 1062 CALAIS NATATION FRA
5 LANCEZ Camille 1998 1:21:01 1052 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
6 LE-SANT Jeanne 1998 1:23:09 1004 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
7 DUFOUR Anne 1999 1:23:96 985 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
8 GUERROUCHE Lina 1999 1:24:29 977 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LOQUET Kelly 1996 1:22:35 1021 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
2 THERY Clara 1998 1:22:98 1007 CALAIS NATATION FRA
3 FRANEK Florine 1997 1:23:18 1002 SN LENS FRA
4 COUSSON Adelie 2000 1:23:73 990 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
5 LEGRAND Elise 2000 1:25:53 950 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
6 LAJOIE Sybille 1998 1:25:53 950 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
7 GAILLARD Louise 1999 1:25:73 945 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 DAULT Pauline 1999 1:25:76 945 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DESMAROUX Mell 1999 1:22:87 1009 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
2 SAINT MAXENT Manon 1998 1:24:82 965 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
3 AMAGBEGNON Solange 2000 1:27:44 908 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
4 PILLE Emma 2000 1:28:11 894 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 FRANCES Marie 2000 1:28:46 886 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 PROOT Adéle 2000 1:29:06 874 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
7 HOUZET Clarisse 2000 1:30:39 846 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
8 MERESSE Chloe 2000 1:30:65 841 CN CAMBRAI FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GAMBLIN Célia 2000 1:14:53 1207 CN CAMBRAI FRA
2 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 1:18:63 1107 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 REMY Adeline 2000 1:19:86 1078 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 LANCEZ Camille 1998 1:21:08 1050 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 RAMBUR Alizé 1995 1:21:91 1031 CALAIS NATATION FRA
6 GUERROUCHE Lina 1999 1:22:09 1027 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
7 DUFOUR Anne 1999 1:22:86 1009 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
8 LE-SANT Jeanne 1998 1:23:00 1006 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
9 LOQUET Kelly 1996 1:23:80 988 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
10 COUSSON Adelie 2000 1:23:92 985 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
11 FRANEK Florine 1997 1:24:03 983 SN LENS FRA
12 THERY Clara 1998 1:24:16 980 CALAIS NATATION FRA
13 LAJOIE Sybille 1998 1:25:21 957 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
14 DAULT Pauline 1999 1:25:50 950 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
15 LEGRAND Elise 2000 1:25:92 941 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
16 GAILLARD Louise 1999 1:25:96 940 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
17 SAINT MAXENT Manon 1998 1:26:16 936 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
18 DESMAROUX Mell 1999 1:26:39 931 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
19 AMAGBEGNON Solange 2000 1:26:77 923 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
20 FRANCES Marie 2000 1:27:71 902 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
21 PILLE Emma 2000 1:27:72 902 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
22 LELEU Faustine 1998 1:27:89 899 CALAIS NATATION FRA
23 NOYELLE Margaux 2000 1:28:78 880 BERCK NATATION FRA
24 GUETTE Florine 2000 1:29:00 875 CN ROYE FRA
25 PROOT Adéle 2000 1:29:07 874 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
26 MERESSE Chloe 2000 1:29:37 867 CN CAMBRAI FRA
27 HOUZET Clarisse 2000 1:29:85 857 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
28 MENARD Kassandra 1999 1:30:07 853 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
29 BRUTIER Clara 2000 1:30:95 834 CALAIS NATATION FRA
30 KONRAD Lory 2000 1:31:05 832 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
31 COEVOET Lea 2000 1:31:81 817 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
32 LIEBERT Elise 1999 1:32:00 813 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
33 DEFEVER Marie 1997 1:32:10 811 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
34 CITERNE Claire 1999 1:32:70 799 SN LENS FRA
35 PELLIEU Anne-Andrea 1997 1:33:25 788 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
36 BONHOMME Florine 1999 1:34:74 758 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
37 BAUDOUX Héloïse 2000 1:34:79 757 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
38 JURKIW Clarisse 2000 1:34:88 755 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
39 FONT Y BOSCH Lorna 2000 1:35:08 752 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
40 LATARGET Caroline 1999 1:35:71 739 FC LAON FRA
41 LUSARDI Zoe 1998 1:35:88 736 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
42 CHAPLAIN Bertille 2000 1:36:44 725 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
43 DENUDT Juliette 2000 1:36:65 721 CALAIS NATATION FRA
44 SOMMERFELD Margot 1999 1:37:03 714 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB