Championnat régional d'été (50m)

Compétition Régionale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 30 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GAMBLIN Célia 2000 0:34:27 1225 CN CAMBRAI FRA
2 RAMBUR Alizé 1995 0:34:75 1201 CALAIS NATATION FRA
3 REMY Adeline 2000 0:35:82 1148 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 GUERROUCHE Lina 1999 0:36:28 1126 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
5 DUFOUR Anne 1999 0:36:87 1097 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
6 THERY Clara 1998 0:37:30 1077 CALAIS NATATION FRA
7 DESMAROUX Mell 1999 0:37:74 1056 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
8 LE-SANT Jeanne 1998 0:38:21 1035 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LOQUET Kelly 1996 0:37:53 1066 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
2 THIERRY Laurine 1997 0:38:12 1039 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
3 FRANEK Florine 1997 0:38:15 1037 SN LENS FRA
4 VERMANDERE Camille 1996 0:38:76 1009 SN LENS FRA
5 LAJOIE Sybille 1998 0:38:92 1002 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
6 RENAULT Lea 1999 0:38:97 1000 CALAIS NATATION FRA
7 DARRAS Orlane 1997 0:39:27 986 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 DAULT Pauline 1999 0:39:98 954 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MENARD Kassandra 1999 0:39:51 975 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
2 PROOT Adéle 2000 0:39:82 962 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
3 AMAGBEGNON Solange 2000 0:39:90 958 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
4 LELEU Faustine 1998 0:39:95 956 CALAIS NATATION FRA
5 COUSSON Adelie 2000 0:40:17 946 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
6 PILLE Emma 2000 0:40:24 943 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
7 NOYELLE Margaux 2000 0:40:38 937 BERCK NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GAMBLIN Célia 2000 0:34:04 1236 CN CAMBRAI FRA
2 RAMBUR Alizé 1995 0:35:06 1185 CALAIS NATATION FRA
3 REMY Adeline 2000 0:36:59 1111 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 GUERROUCHE Lina 1999 0:36:88 1097 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
5 DUFOUR Anne 1999 0:36:92 1095 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
6 DESMAROUX Mell 1999 0:37:70 1058 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
7 LE-SANT Jeanne 1998 0:37:79 1054 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
8 THERY Clara 1998 0:37:82 1053 CALAIS NATATION FRA
9 LOQUET Kelly 1996 0:37:87 1050 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
10 THIERRY Laurine 1997 0:38:08 1041 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
11 FRANEK Florine 1997 0:38:26 1032 SN LENS FRA
12 LAJOIE Sybille 1998 0:38:57 1018 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
13 VERMANDERE Camille 1996 0:38:84 1006 SN LENS FRA
14 RENAULT Lea 1999 0:38:86 1005 CALAIS NATATION FRA
15 DARRAS Orlane 1997 0:39:14 992 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
16 DAULT Pauline 1999 0:39:27 986 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
17 BOUTTEVILLE Claire 1998 0:39:40 980 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
18 PROOT Adéle 2000 0:39:69 967 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
19 LELEU Faustine 1998 0:39:74 965 CALAIS NATATION FRA
20 AMAGBEGNON Solange 2000 0:39:77 964 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
21 MENARD Kassandra 1999 0:39:85 960 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
22 PILLE Emma 2000 0:40:36 938 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
23 NOYELLE Margaux 2000 0:40:42 935 BERCK NATATION FRA
24 COUSSON Adelie 2000 0:40:45 934 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
25 LUCAS Rebecca 2000 0:40:88 915 CALAIS NATATION FRA
26 CORON Océane 1997 0:41:00 910 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
27 GUETTE Florine 2000 0:41:13 904 CN ROYE FRA
28 FRANCES Marie 2000 0:41:15 903 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
29 MERESSE Chloe 2000 0:41:19 902 CN CAMBRAI FRA
30 BRUTIER Clara 2000 0:41:32 896 CALAIS NATATION FRA
31 VANDAMME Margot 1999 0:41:41 892 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
32 CITERNE Claire 1999 0:41:46 890 SN LENS FRA
33 EL ADAWY Shams 1996 0:41:47 889 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
34 BONHOMME Florine 1999 0:41:75 878 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
35 LIEBERT Elise 1999 0:41:75 878 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
36 LUSARDI Zoe 1998 0:42:32 853 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
37 PELLIEU Anne-Andrea 1997 0:42:53 845 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
38 BAUDOUX Héloïse 2000 0:42:77 835 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
39 DENUDT Juliette 2000 0:43:37 810 CALAIS NATATION FRA
40 BOURGEOIS Lauriane 2000 0:43:39 809 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
41 GUEOUAL Myriam 2000 0:43:43 808 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
42 COMMERE Justine 1998 0:43:68 797 CN NOYON FRA
43 FALLET Audrey 2000 0:43:79 793 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
44 LATARGET Caroline 1999 0:44:04 783 FC LAON FRA
45 JURKIW Clarisse 2000 0:44:17 778 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
46 FONT Y BOSCH Lorna 2000 0:44:32 772 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
47 CHAPLAIN Bertille 2000 0:44:36 770 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
48 SOMMERFELD Margot 1999 0:44:44 767 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB