Championnat régional d'été (50m)

Compétition Régionale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 30 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GALATEAU Pauline 1994 0:59:76 1192 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 BLOSSIER Claire 1998 0:59:78 1191 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 CANNARD Léana 1998 1:00:51 1168 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 CHARLET Camille 1999 1:00:68 1163 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
5 DEPAUW Carla 1999 1:01:06 1151 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 LIGNOT Pauline 1993 1:01:39 1140 FC LAON FRA
7 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 1:01:44 1139 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
8 DELAFORGE Mélina 1997 1:01:71 1130 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 REMY Adeline 2000 1:00:88 1156 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 DELHAYE Morgane 1998 1:01:76 1129 CN CAMBRAI FRA
3 LEFAIRE Manon 1997 1:02:04 1120 SN LENS FRA
4 BORGNE Cloé 1999 1:02:11 1118 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
5 DESPLECHIN Chloe 1997 1:02:18 1116 MARCQ NATATION FRA
6 HEU Charline 1999 1:03:08 1088 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
7 FOURCY Eleonore 1998 1:04:92 1032 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
8 HORVILLE Eloïse 1999 1:05:27 1022 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DESAEGHER Margot 1997 1:03:47 1076 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 SAINT MAXENT Manon 1998 1:04:39 1048 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
3 DEVRED Eugenie 1997 1:04:53 1044 MARCQ NATATION FRA
4 MARTIN Chloé 1995 1:04:59 1042 AVESNES NATATION FRA
5 LAGNEAU Angélina 2000 1:04:63 1041 CN FOURMIES FRA
6 DUFOUR Anne 1999 1:04:91 1032 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
7 VERMANDERE Mathilde 1999 1:04:99 1030 SN LENS FRA
8 THIERRY Laurine 1997 1:07:11 968 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BLOSSIER Claire 1998 1:00:14 1180 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 CANNARD Léana 1998 1:00:32 1174 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
3 CHARLET Camille 1999 1:00:60 1165 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
4 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 1:00:84 1158 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
5 DEPAUW Carla 1999 1:00:91 1155 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 DELAFORGE Mélina 1997 1:01:47 1138 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
7 LIGNOT Pauline 1993 1:01:52 1136 FC LAON FRA
8 DOMINIK Oceane 1997 1:01:56 1135 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
9 GALATEAU Pauline 1994 1:01:80 1127 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
10 BORGNE Cloé 1999 1:01:84 1126 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
11 DESPLECHIN Chloe 1997 1:01:84 1126 MARCQ NATATION FRA
12 DELHAYE Morgane 1998 1:01:85 1126 CN CAMBRAI FRA
13 REMY Adeline 2000 1:02:48 1106 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
14 LEFAIRE Manon 1997 1:02:69 1100 SN LENS FRA
15 HEU Charline 1999 1:03:29 1081 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
16 HORVILLE Eloïse 1999 1:03:63 1071 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
17 FOURCY Eleonore 1998 1:03:66 1070 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
18 DESAEGHER Margot 1997 1:03:79 1066 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
19 DUFOUR Anne 1999 1:03:81 1066 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
20 SAINT MAXENT Manon 1998 1:03:88 1063 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
21 MARTIN Chloé 1995 1:04:14 1056 AVESNES NATATION FRA
22 LAGNEAU Angélina 2000 1:04:23 1053 CN FOURMIES FRA
23 DEVRED Eugenie 1997 1:04:67 1040 MARCQ NATATION FRA
24 VERMANDERE Mathilde 1999 1:04:99 1030 SN LENS FRA
25 THIERRY Laurine 1997 1:05:13 1026 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
26 MOREL Constance 1999 1:05:33 1020 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
27 RINZASCU Alexandra 2000 1:05:45 1016 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
28 GANNEVAL Mathilde 1998 1:05:50 1015 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
29 LETURGEZ Fiona 1996 1:05:54 1014 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
30 PASQUA Elisa 1999 1:05:57 1013 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
31 GAILLARD Louise 1999 1:05:62 1011 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
32 PORTAL Claire 1999 1:05:79 1006 CN CAMBRAI FRA
33 KACZOROWSKI Emma 1998 1:06:00 1000 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
34 LEGRAND Chloé 1999 1:06:05 999 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
35 MARTIN Camille 1999 1:06:30 991 SN LENS FRA
36 THORLET Morgane 1997 1:06:94 973 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA
37 LALU Juliette 1998 1:06:97 972 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
38 NOUR Selma 2000 1:07:04 970 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
39 BRISAC Alix 1998 1:07:09 968 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
40 DUMONT Valentine 2000 1:07:16 966 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
41 FLEJSZAR Valentine 1998 1:07:18 966 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
42 LECOMTE Alice 1992 1:07:18 966 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
43 DE PAOLI Fiona 2000 1:07:34 961 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
44 SOUBRIER Clara 1998 1:07:44 958 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
45 LUKASIK Manon 1998 1:07:45 958 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
46 NOYELLE Margaux 2000 1:07:46 958 BERCK NATATION FRA
47 COLOMBIER Justine 1999 1:07:64 952 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
48 RENAULT Lea 1999 1:07:71 950 CALAIS NATATION FRA
49 DAULT Pauline 1999 1:08:02 942 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
50 VANDAMME Margot 1999 1:08:24 935 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
51 LAMBERTYN Camille 2000 1:08:34 932 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
52 PROOT Adéle 2000 1:08:46 929 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
53 VANDERZYPPE Jeanne 2000 1:08:53 927 BERCK NATATION FRA
54 FIEF Perrine 1997 1:08:60 925 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
55 HOUZET Clarisse 2000 1:08:62 925 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
56 LANGLET Maureen 1998 1:08:65 924 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
57 ALLIOT Claire 1999 1:08:68 923 CLUB NAUTIQUE LAMBERSARTOIS FRA
58 LIAGRE Marielou 1999 1:08:70 922 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
59 WERNER Lucie 2000 1:08:72 922 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
60 CORON Océane 1997 1:08:93 916 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
61 SAUVAGE Clémence 2000 1:09:00 914 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
62 CIRAUX Justine 2000 1:09:19 908 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
63 KONRAD Lory 2000 1:09:25 907 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
64 DELARACE Marie 1998 1:09:30 905 CALAIS NATATION FRA
65 BERNARD Léna-Rose 2000 1:09:51 900 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
66 HLADKY Celia 2000 1:09:52 899 US MAUBEUGE FRA
67 FOURDRAIN Ludivine 1998 1:09:53 899 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
68 KOUADIO PATINIER Lucie 2000 1:09:58 898 BERCK NATATION FRA
69 MAILLET Juliette 1999 1:09:60 897 CN CROIX FRA
70 BOCQUET Mathilde 1999 1:09:78 892 SN LENS FRA
71 BROCHARD Axelle 2000 1:09:81 891 CN CAMBRAI FRA
72 FAUVERGUE Margaux 1999 1:09:82 891 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
73 SOHIER Mathilde 1999 1:09:86 890 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
74 BERGHEN Chloé 1999 1:09:89 889 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
75 SOMMERFELD Margot 1999 1:10:04 885 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
76 DUMUR Manon 1999 1:10:23 880 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
77 DARRAS Orlane 1997 1:10:32 877 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
78 DUMONT Camille 2000 1:10:76 865 CN ROYE FRA
79 BAUDRY Oceane 1997 1:10:79 864 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
80 LABABSA Ilona 2000 1:10:80 864 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
81 POLLIN Mathilde 1999 1:10:89 861 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
82 MOTURY Juliette 2000 1:11:06 857 MARCQ NATATION FRA
83 ADAMOVA Diana 2000 1:11:10 856 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
84 QUENNESSON Laura 2000 1:11:17 854 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
85 LUSARDI Zoe 1998 1:11:19 853 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
86 VEZINHET Aurore 1998 1:11:23 852 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
87 NOUCHET Alexandra 1998 1:11:28 851 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
88 CHEVALIER Bertille 1995 1:11:61 842 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
89 SZMANIA Jeanne 2000 1:11:63 841 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
90 NOTEBAERT Pauline 1999 1:11:64 841 SN LENS FRA
91 CHAPLAIN Bertille 2000 1:11:82 836 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
92 DUBREUIL Enora 1999 1:12:01 831 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
93 LEMAIRE Pauline 1999 1:12:29 824 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
94 DEQUEKER Audrey 1998 1:12:84 809 CN NOYON FRA
95 BROSSON Noelie 1999 1:13:07 803 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
96 JUPIN Chloé 2000 1:13:51 791 FC LAON FRA
97 DEPRET Amelie 1999 1:13:54 791 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
98 LECHINE Océane 2000 1:13:64 788 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
99 GUEOUAL Myriam 2000 1:13:82 783 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
100 PELLIEU Anne-Andrea 1997 1:15:38 743 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
101 FALLET Audrey 2000 1:15:85 731 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
102 BERDIN Emma 2000 1:16:00 728 CALAIS NATATION FRA
103 PIJANOWSKI Amelie 2000 1:16:01 727 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
104 DUCOULOMBIER Louise 1999 1:16:34 719 CN CROIX FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB