Championnat régional d'été (50m)

Compétition Régionale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 30 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GALATEAU Pauline 1994 2:21:86 1207 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 2:27:18 1131 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 THIERRY Laurine 1997 2:32:72 1054 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
4 HOURSON Gabrielle 1997 2:33:57 1043 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 BOULET Louise 1997 2:33:57 1043 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 MERLEVEDE Louise 1999 2:34:12 1036 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 THOMAS Lea 1999 2:41:45 939 US MAUBEUGE FRA
8 LAPEYRIE Laura 1999 2:41:63 937 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MEKKAOUI Lea 1996 2:38:64 976 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
2 LUTUN Charlotte 1996 2:39:13 969 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
3 COLLARD Clemence 1998 2:42:09 931 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
4 LUCAS Rebecca 2000 2:44:66 899 CALAIS NATATION FRA
5 THERY Celine 2000 2:45:26 891 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
6 ALLIOT Claire 1999 2:45:32 890 CLUB NAUTIQUE LAMBERSARTOIS FRA
7 MESNARD Jeanne 1998 2:46:57 875 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
8 ESTRAN Margaux 1998 2:49:64 837 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOCQUET Mathilde 1999 2:46:15 880 SN LENS FRA
2 LEDUC Julie 1999 2:47:33 865 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
3 DANDOIS Emma 1999 2:50:74 824 MARCQ NATATION FRA
4 BERNARD Léna-Rose 2000 2:52:32 805 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
5 DEPRET Amelie 1999 2:53:27 794 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
6 MAILLET Juliette 1999 2:53:42 792 CN CROIX FRA
7 PALY Axelle 2000 2:54:79 776 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
8 FAUCON Agathe 1998 2:58:74 731 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GALATEAU Pauline 1994 2:24:62 1167 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 2:27:01 1133 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 THIERRY Laurine 1997 2:30:47 1085 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
4 MERLEVEDE Louise 1999 2:33:53 1043 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 HOURSON Gabrielle 1997 2:34:21 1034 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
6 BOULET Louise 1997 2:37:06 996 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 THOMAS Lea 1999 2:39:95 959 US MAUBEUGE FRA
8 LAPEYRIE Laura 1999 2:40:73 948 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
9 MEKKAOUI Lea 1996 2:43:10 918 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
10 LUTUN Charlotte 1996 2:43:88 908 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
11 COLLARD Clemence 1998 2:44:15 905 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
12 MESNARD Jeanne 1998 2:46:24 879 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
13 THERY Celine 2000 2:46:38 877 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
14 LUCAS Rebecca 2000 2:46:64 874 CALAIS NATATION FRA
15 ESTRAN Margaux 1998 2:46:89 871 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
16 ALLIOT Claire 1999 2:47:16 867 CLUB NAUTIQUE LAMBERSARTOIS FRA
17 LEDUC Julie 1999 2:47:21 867 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
18 BOCQUET Mathilde 1999 2:47:90 858 SN LENS FRA
19 DEPRET Amelie 1999 2:52:05 808 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
20 MAILLET Juliette 1999 2:53:80 788 CN CROIX FRA
21 BERNARD Léna-Rose 2000 2:53:87 787 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
22 DANDOIS Emma 1999 2:54:45 780 MARCQ NATATION FRA
23 PALY Axelle 2000 2:56:33 758 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
24 FAUCON Agathe 1998 2:57:43 746 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
25 BONHOMME Florine 1999 2:59:91 718 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
26 TOUTTAIN Amelie 1997 3:01:00 705 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
27 AUCLAIR Alice 2000 3:02:19 692 SECLIN NATATION FRA
28 CAPELLE Cassandre 1999 3:03:52 678 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
29 DUBRUILLE Juliette 1999 3:09:58 613 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
30 PARIS Stephanie 1998 3:11:35 595 CALAIS NATATION FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB