Championnat régional d'été (50m)

Compétition Régionale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 30 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GALATEAU Pauline 1994 1:06:35 1214 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 DEPAUW Carla 1999 1:10:95 1084 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 LUKASIK Manon 1998 1:11:04 1082 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 1:11:06 1081 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 THIERRY Laurine 1997 1:11:16 1079 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
6 BOULET Louise 1997 1:11:26 1076 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 MOREL Constance 1999 1:12:11 1053 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 ANGLADE Manon 1996 1:12:93 1031 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GANNEVAL Mathilde 1998 1:11:11 1080 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
2 BLONDEL Lea 2000 1:13:02 1028 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
3 LAPEYRIE Laura 1999 1:13:94 1004 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
4 MERLEVEDE Louise 1999 1:14:13 999 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 HORVILLE Eloïse 1999 1:14:28 995 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 GAMBLIN Célia 2000 1:14:71 984 CN CAMBRAI FRA
7 MEKKAOUI Lea 1996 1:15:26 969 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
8 LEQUIEN Constance 2000 1:16:35 941 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LOQUET Kelly 1996 1:15:05 975 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
2 COLLARD Clemence 1998 1:15:07 974 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
3 DESAEGHER Margot 1997 1:15:62 960 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 MESNARD Jeanne 1998 1:16:67 933 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
5 THOMAS Lea 1999 1:16:81 930 US MAUBEUGE FRA
6 PASQUA Elisa 1999 1:17:23 919 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 SOUBRIER Clara 1998 1:17:88 903 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
8 FLEJSZAR Valentine 1998 1:18:39 890 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GALATEAU Pauline 1994 1:06:77 1202 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 1:10:08 1108 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 THIERRY Laurine 1997 1:10:34 1101 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
4 DEPAUW Carla 1999 1:11:01 1083 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 LUKASIK Manon 1998 1:11:03 1082 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
6 BOULET Louise 1997 1:11:84 1060 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 MOREL Constance 1999 1:11:91 1058 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 ANGLADE Manon 1996 1:12:05 1054 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
9 GANNEVAL Mathilde 1998 1:12:26 1049 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
10 MERLEVEDE Louise 1999 1:13:28 1021 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
11 DOMINIK Oceane 1997 1:13:54 1015 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
12 GAMBLIN Célia 2000 1:13:93 1004 CN CAMBRAI FRA
13 HORVILLE Eloïse 1999 1:14:08 1000 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
14 LAPEYRIE Laura 1999 1:14:16 998 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
15 LEQUIEN Constance 2000 1:14:24 996 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
16 BLONDEL Lea 2000 1:14:90 979 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
17 MEKKAOUI Lea 1996 1:14:98 977 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
18 COLLARD Clemence 1998 1:15:02 976 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
19 LOQUET Kelly 1996 1:15:36 967 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
20 THOMAS Lea 1999 1:15:59 961 US MAUBEUGE FRA
21 PASQUA Elisa 1999 1:15:76 956 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
22 DESAEGHER Margot 1997 1:16:40 940 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
23 MESNARD Jeanne 1998 1:16:71 932 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
24 SOUBRIER Clara 1998 1:17:05 924 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
25 LETURGEZ Fiona 1996 1:17:15 921 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
26 FLEJSZAR Valentine 1998 1:17:40 915 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
27 BERDIN Emma 2000 1:17:75 906 CALAIS NATATION FRA
28 CIRAUX Justine 2000 1:17:80 905 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
29 ALLIOT Claire 1999 1:18:02 899 CLUB NAUTIQUE LAMBERSARTOIS FRA
30 BOCQUET Mathilde 1999 1:18:05 898 SN LENS FRA
31 LUCAS Rebecca 2000 1:18:15 896 CALAIS NATATION FRA
32 THERY Celine 2000 1:18:16 896 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
33 ESTRAN Margaux 1998 1:18:32 892 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
34 AMAGBEGNON Solange 2000 1:18:51 887 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
35 KACZOROWSKI Emma 1998 1:18:55 886 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
36 GOBERNADO Estelle 1997 1:18:66 883 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
37 LEDUC Julie 1999 1:18:75 881 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
38 DEPRET Amelie 1999 1:19:18 870 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
39 NOUCHET Alexandra 1998 1:19:77 856 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
40 BERTHIER Laura 2000 1:19:86 854 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
41 FIEF Perrine 1997 1:19:87 854 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
42 DUMONT Valentine 2000 1:19:98 851 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
43 CAPELLE Cassandre 1999 1:20:39 841 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
44 DUBOIS Marie 1999 1:20:59 836 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
45 MAILLET Juliette 1999 1:20:60 836 CN CROIX FRA
46 CHAPLAIN Bertille 2000 1:20:86 830 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
47 AUCLAIR Alice 2000 1:20:93 828 SECLIN NATATION FRA
48 DELHAYE Morgane 1998 1:21:04 825 CN CAMBRAI FRA
49 DE PAOLI Fiona 2000 1:21:11 824 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
50 MIELOT Camille 1995 1:21:71 809 SN LENS FRA
51 BERNARD Léna-Rose 2000 1:21:85 806 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
52 DELARACE Marie 1998 1:22:59 789 CALAIS NATATION FRA
53 FAUCON Agathe 1998 1:22:78 784 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
54 TALMASSE Faustine 2000 1:22:94 780 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
55 VANDERZYPPE Angèle 1998 1:23:05 778 BERCK NATATION FRA
56 BERGHEN Chloé 1999 1:23:96 757 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
57 RENAULT Lea 1999 1:23:97 757 CALAIS NATATION FRA
58 CORON Océane 1997 1:24:04 755 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
59 PALY Axelle 2000 1:24:76 739 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
60 PARIS Stephanie 1998 1:26:94 690 CALAIS NATATION FRA
61 LECHINE Océane 2000 1:27:91 669 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
62 DUBRUILLE Juliette 1999 1:28:81 650 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB