Championnat régional d'été (50m)

Compétition Régionale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 30 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 0:31:30 1231 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
2 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 0:32:18 1178 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 LUKASIK Manon 1998 0:32:57 1155 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 THIERRY Laurine 1997 0:32:60 1154 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
5 HORVILLE Eloïse 1999 0:33:05 1127 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 LAPEYRIE Laura 1999 0:33:51 1101 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
7 BOULET Louise 1997 0:33:59 1096 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 GANNEVAL Mathilde 1998 0:33:84 1082 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GAMBLIN Célia 2000 0:33:85 1082 CN CAMBRAI FRA
2 MERLEVEDE Louise 1999 0:34:28 1057 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 ESTRAN Margaux 1998 0:34:44 1048 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
4 FOURDRAIN Ludivine 1998 0:34:87 1025 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
5 SOUBRIER Clara 1998 0:34:91 1022 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
6 COLLARD Clemence 1998 0:34:99 1018 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
7 BLONDEL Lea 2000 0:35:31 1000 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
8 LETURGEZ Fiona 1996 0:36:00 963 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MEKKAOUI Lea 1996 0:34:83 1027 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
2 KACZOROWSKI Emma 1998 0:35:13 1010 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
3 THERY Celine 2000 0:35:22 1005 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
4 DEPRET Amelie 1999 0:35:75 977 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
5 MESNARD Jeanne 1998 0:35:80 974 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
6 BERDIN Emma 2000 0:35:81 973 CALAIS NATATION FRA
7 BOCQUET Mathilde 1999 0:35:99 964 SN LENS FRA
8 THOMAS Lea 1999 0:36:07 959 US MAUBEUGE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GALATEAU Pauline 1994 0:31:55 1216 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 0:31:97 1191 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 LUKASIK Manon 1998 0:32:14 1181 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 0:32:45 1162 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
5 BRUNO Justine 1994 0:32:54 1157 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
6 THIERRY Laurine 1997 0:32:79 1143 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
7 BOULET Louise 1997 0:32:95 1133 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 LAPEYRIE Laura 1999 0:33:19 1119 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
9 HORVILLE Eloïse 1999 0:33:28 1114 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
10 DOMINIK Oceane 1997 0:33:39 1108 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
11 GANNEVAL Mathilde 1998 0:33:45 1104 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
12 GAMBLIN Célia 2000 0:33:87 1080 CN CAMBRAI FRA
13 BLONDEL Lea 2000 0:34:32 1055 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
14 FOURDRAIN Ludivine 1998 0:34:40 1051 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
15 COLLARD Clemence 1998 0:34:47 1047 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
16 MERLEVEDE Louise 1999 0:34:59 1040 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
17 ESTRAN Margaux 1998 0:34:64 1037 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
18 LETURGEZ Fiona 1996 0:34:70 1034 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
19 LOQUET Kelly 1996 0:35:16 1009 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
20 SOUBRIER Clara 1998 0:35:18 1007 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
21 MEKKAOUI Lea 1996 0:35:31 1000 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
22 THERY Celine 2000 0:35:36 998 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
23 MESNARD Jeanne 1998 0:35:39 996 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
24 KACZOROWSKI Emma 1998 0:35:46 992 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
25 BOCQUET Mathilde 1999 0:35:58 986 SN LENS FRA
26 DEPRET Amelie 1999 0:35:60 985 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
27 BERDIN Emma 2000 0:35:95 966 CALAIS NATATION FRA
28 THOMAS Lea 1999 0:36:16 955 US MAUBEUGE FRA
29 LECOMTE Alice 1992 0:36:18 954 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
30 FIEF Perrine 1997 0:36:40 942 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
31 NOUCHET Alexandra 1998 0:36:41 941 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
32 ALLIOT Claire 1999 0:36:46 939 CLUB NAUTIQUE LAMBERSARTOIS FRA
33 MAILLET Juliette 1999 0:36:51 936 CN CROIX FRA
34 LUCAS Rebecca 2000 0:36:53 935 CALAIS NATATION FRA
35 CIRAUX Justine 2000 0:36:69 927 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
36 THORLET Morgane 1997 0:36:85 918 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA
37 DUBREUIL Enora 1999 0:36:89 916 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
38 SONDER Maelly 2000 0:36:99 911 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA
39 LEMAIRE Pauline 1999 0:37:01 910 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
40 DUMONT Valentine 2000 0:37:15 903 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
41 AUCLAIR Alice 2000 0:37:21 899 SECLIN NATATION FRA
42 LEDUC Julie 1999 0:37:25 897 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
43 GUETTE Florine 2000 0:37:56 881 CN ROYE FRA
44 THIERRY Claudie 2000 0:37:66 876 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
45 DELARACE Marie 1998 0:37:92 863 CALAIS NATATION FRA
46 CHAPLAIN Bertille 2000 0:38:01 859 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
47 DANDOIS Emma 1999 0:38:14 852 MARCQ NATATION FRA
48 PALY Axelle 2000 0:38:32 843 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
49 VANDERZYPPE Jeanne 2000 0:38:40 839 BERCK NATATION FRA
50 BERGHEN Chloé 1999 0:38:49 835 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
51 CAPELLE Cassandre 1999 0:38:65 827 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
52 BERNARD Léna-Rose 2000 0:38:69 825 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
53 FAUCON Agathe 1998 0:39:00 809 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
54 MOTURY Juliette 2000 0:39:14 802 MARCQ NATATION FRA
55 GOBERNADO Estelle 1997 0:39:24 798 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
56 BROSSON Noelie 1999 0:39:39 790 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
57 POLLIN Mathilde 1999 0:39:52 784 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
58 LAMBERTYN Camille 2000 0:39:61 780 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
59 BAUDRY Oceane 1997 0:40:07 758 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
60 VEZINHET Aurore 1998 0:40:09 757 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
61 FONT Y BOSCH Lorna 2000 0:40:15 754 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
62 DELESPIERRE Chloé 2000 0:40:25 749 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
63 LECHINE Océane 2000 0:40:28 748 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
64 PARIS Stephanie 1998 0:40:66 730 CALAIS NATATION FRA
65 DUBRUILLE Juliette 1999 0:40:81 723 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
66 BAUDOUX Héloïse 2000 0:41:11 709 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB