Championnat régional d'été (50m)

Compétition Régionale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 30 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELHAYE Morgane 1998 0:27:90 1185 CN CAMBRAI FRA
2 CANNARD Léana 1998 0:27:97 1180 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
3 DELAFORGE Mélina 1997 0:27:99 1179 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
4 REMY Adeline 2000 0:28:06 1174 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 LEFAIRE Manon 1997 0:28:27 1161 SN LENS FRA
6 CHARLET Camille 1999 0:28:42 1151 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
7 DOMINIK Oceane 1997 0:28:52 1144 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 0:28:28 1160 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
2 DEPAUW Carla 1999 0:28:64 1137 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 LETURGEZ Fiona 1996 0:29:03 1112 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 WALLART Margaux 1996 0:29:20 1101 SN LENS FRA
5 DESAEGHER Margot 1997 0:29:41 1088 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 HORVILLE Eloïse 1999 0:29:45 1085 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 GAILLARD Louise 1999 0:29:70 1070 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 DUFOUR Anne 1999 0:29:72 1068 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARTIN Chloé 1995 0:29:36 1091 AVESNES NATATION FRA
2 RINZASCU Alexandra 2000 0:29:46 1085 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
3 LAGNEAU Angélina 2000 0:29:58 1077 CN FOURMIES FRA
4 GANNEVAL Mathilde 1998 0:29:68 1071 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
5 LE SCORNET Lucie 1999 0:29:69 1070 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
6 PASQUA Elisa 1999 0:30:08 1046 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 KACZOROWSKI Emma 1998 0:30:16 1041 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
8 MOREL Constance 1999 0:30:45 1023 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRUNO Justine 1994 0:27:43 1216 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
2 DELHAYE Morgane 1998 0:27:51 1211 CN CAMBRAI FRA
3 BLOSSIER Claire 1998 0:27:61 1204 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 DELAFORGE Mélina 1997 0:27:98 1180 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
5 DESPLECHIN Chloe 1997 0:28:16 1168 MARCQ NATATION FRA
6 LIGNOT Pauline 1993 0:28:31 1158 FC LAON FRA
7 CANNARD Léana 1998 0:28:39 1153 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
8 LEFAIRE Manon 1997 0:28:43 1150 SN LENS FRA
9 CHARLET Camille 1999 0:28:54 1143 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
10 REMY Adeline 2000 0:28:64 1137 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
11 DOMINIK Oceane 1997 0:28:66 1135 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
12 DEPAUW Carla 1999 0:28:75 1130 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
13 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 0:28:75 1130 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
14 GALATEAU Pauline 1994 0:28:91 1119 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
15 LETURGEZ Fiona 1996 0:29:06 1110 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
16 DESAEGHER Margot 1997 0:29:16 1104 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
17 GAILLARD Louise 1999 0:29:27 1097 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
18 WALLART Margaux 1996 0:29:29 1095 SN LENS FRA
19 HORVILLE Eloïse 1999 0:29:44 1086 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
20 DUFOUR Anne 1999 0:29:45 1085 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
21 RINZASCU Alexandra 2000 0:29:47 1084 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
22 PASQUA Elisa 1999 0:29:59 1077 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
23 GANNEVAL Mathilde 1998 0:29:66 1072 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
24 LE SCORNET Lucie 1999 0:29:69 1070 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
25 MARTIN Chloé 1995 0:29:72 1068 AVESNES NATATION FRA
26 LAGNEAU Angélina 2000 0:29:75 1067 CN FOURMIES FRA
27 KACZOROWSKI Emma 1998 0:29:78 1065 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
28 MOREL Constance 1999 0:29:81 1063 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
29 PORTAL Claire 1999 0:29:88 1058 CN CAMBRAI FRA
30 HEU Charline 1999 0:29:90 1057 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
31 LECOMTE Alice 1992 0:29:95 1054 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
32 BOULET Louise 1997 0:30:00 1051 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
33 LAPEYRIE Laura 1999 0:30:32 1031 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
34 LUKASIK Manon 1998 0:30:46 1023 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
35 SOUBRIER Clara 1998 0:30:49 1021 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
36 DE PAOLI Fiona 2000 0:30:52 1019 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
37 ESTRAN Margaux 1998 0:30:54 1018 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
38 MARTIN Camille 1999 0:30:63 1012 SN LENS FRA
39 DEVRED Eugenie 1997 0:30:63 1012 MARCQ NATATION FRA
40 THORLET Morgane 1997 0:30:68 1009 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA
41 GODEFROID Céline 2000 0:30:70 1008 US MAUBEUGE FRA
42 LAJOIE Sybille 1998 0:30:70 1008 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
43 LEGRAND Elise 2000 0:30:75 1005 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
44 FOURDRAIN Ludivine 1998 0:30:77 1004 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
45 SONDER Maelly 2000 0:30:80 1002 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA
46 BOISARD Laura 1999 0:30:88 997 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
47 MERLEVEDE Louise 1999 0:30:91 996 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
48 NOUR Selma 2000 0:30:98 991 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
49 LALU Juliette 1998 0:31:02 989 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
50 VERMANDERE Camille 1996 0:31:03 988 SN LENS FRA
51 PROOT Adéle 2000 0:31:04 988 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
52 DARRAS Orlane 1997 0:31:05 987 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
53 BROCHARD Axelle 2000 0:31:15 981 CN CAMBRAI FRA
54 BRISAC Alix 1998 0:31:15 981 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
55 VANDAMME Margot 1999 0:31:15 981 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
56 TOUTTAIN Amelie 1997 0:31:23 976 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
57 THERY Clara 1998 0:31:24 976 CALAIS NATATION FRA
58 DAULT Pauline 1999 0:31:26 975 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
59 LEDUC Julie 1999 0:31:27 974 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
60 ALLIOT Claire 1999 0:31:27 974 CLUB NAUTIQUE LAMBERSARTOIS FRA
61 BRUTIER Clara 2000 0:31:31 972 CALAIS NATATION FRA
62 DUMUR Manon 1999 0:31:31 972 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
63 FLEJSZAR Valentine 1998 0:31:32 971 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
64 DELLA VEDOVA Florence 1969 0:31:34 970 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
65 DUMONT Camille 2000 0:31:38 967 CN ROYE FRA
66 SZMANIA Jeanne 2000 0:31:40 966 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
67 CORON Océane 1997 0:31:42 965 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
68 MESNARD Jeanne 1998 0:31:50 960 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
69 NOYELLE Margaux 2000 0:31:51 960 BERCK NATATION FRA
70 KONRAD Lory 2000 0:31:51 960 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
71 SOHIER Mathilde 1999 0:31:53 959 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
72 LIAGRE Marielou 1999 0:31:54 958 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
73 LAMBERTYN Camille 2000 0:31:54 958 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
74 DUMONT Valentine 2000 0:31:55 957 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
75 FIEF Perrine 1997 0:31:63 953 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
76 COLOMBIER Justine 1999 0:31:63 953 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
77 SAUVAGE Clémence 2000 0:31:69 949 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
78 KOUADIO PATINIER Lucie 2000 0:31:69 949 BERCK NATATION FRA
79 WERNER Lucie 2000 0:31:70 949 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
80 MAILLET Juliette 1999 0:31:73 947 CN CROIX FRA
81 POLLIN Mathilde 1999 0:31:79 943 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
82 GUERROUCHE Lina 1999 0:31:80 943 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
83 VANDERZYPPE Jeanne 2000 0:31:86 939 BERCK NATATION FRA
84 THIERRY Claudie 2000 0:31:89 937 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
85 BERGHEN Chloé 1999 0:31:89 937 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
86 BOCQUET Mathilde 1999 0:31:91 936 SN LENS FRA
87 RAMBUR Alizé 1995 0:31:93 935 CALAIS NATATION FRA
88 DELCAMBRE Anaïs 1994 0:31:94 935 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
89 COCQUELET Camille 1999 0:31:97 933 AVESNES NATATION FRA
90 CIRAUX Justine 2000 0:32:02 930 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
91 LE-SANT Jeanne 1998 0:32:04 929 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
92 DELARACE Marie 1998 0:32:04 929 CALAIS NATATION FRA
93 LUSARDI Zoe 1998 0:32:15 922 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
94 CHEVALIER Bertille 1995 0:32:17 921 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
95 BOUTTEVILLE Claire 1998 0:32:17 921 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
96 PALY Axelle 2000 0:32:18 921 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
97 QUENNESSON Laura 2000 0:32:19 920 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
98 FRANEK Florine 1997 0:32:27 915 SN LENS FRA
99 DANDOIS Emma 1999 0:32:31 913 MARCQ NATATION FRA
100 BERNARD Léna-Rose 2000 0:32:35 911 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
101 NOTEBAERT Pauline 1999 0:32:38 909 SN LENS FRA
102 CAPELLE Cassandre 1999 0:32:45 905 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
103 ADAMOVA Diana 2000 0:32:51 902 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
104 LIEBERT Elise 1999 0:32:53 900 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
105 EL ADAWY Shams 1996 0:32:59 897 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
106 VEZINHET Aurore 1998 0:32:59 897 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
107 CHAPLAIN Bertille 2000 0:32:61 896 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
108 MERESSE Chloe 2000 0:32:62 895 CN CAMBRAI FRA
109 SOMMERFELD Margot 1999 0:32:64 894 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
110 MENARD Kassandra 1999 0:32:66 893 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
111 LEMAIRE Pauline 1999 0:32:68 892 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
112 FALLET Audrey 2000 0:32:71 890 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
113 GUILLAUME Amandine 2000 0:32:77 887 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
114 BOURGEOIS Heloise 2000 0:32:83 883 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
115 BONHOMME Florine 1999 0:32:87 881 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
116 LABABSA Ilona 2000 0:32:94 877 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
117 JUPIN Chloé 2000 0:32:96 876 FC LAON FRA
118 FONT Y BOSCH Lorna 2000 0:32:99 874 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
119 THERY Celine 2000 0:33:00 874 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
120 BROSSON Noelie 1999 0:33:04 872 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
121 MOTURY Juliette 2000 0:33:11 868 MARCQ NATATION FRA
122 WALLART Agathe 2000 0:33:16 865 SN LENS FRA
123 DEPRET Amelie 1999 0:33:38 852 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
124 FRANCES Marie 2000 0:33:39 852 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
125 DENUDT Juliette 2000 0:33:47 847 CALAIS NATATION FRA
126 NOUCHET Alexandra 1998 0:33:47 847 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
127 CITERNE Claire 1999 0:33:54 844 SN LENS FRA
128 AUCLAIR Alice 2000 0:33:81 829 SECLIN NATATION FRA
129 GUEOUAL Myriam 2000 0:33:84 827 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
130 DUCOULOMBIER Louise 1999 0:34:08 814 CN CROIX FRA
131 FONTIER Zoe 1996 0:34:17 809 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
132 DEQUEKER Audrey 1998 0:34:22 806 CN NOYON FRA
133 BOURGEOIS Lauriane 2000 0:34:44 795 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
134 PELLIEU Anne-Andrea 1997 0:34:58 787 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
135 BAUDOUX Héloïse 2000 0:34:62 785 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
136 LATARGET Caroline 1999 0:34:70 781 FC LAON FRA
137 FAUCON Agathe 1998 0:34:70 781 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
138 PARIS Stephanie 1998 0:34:93 768 CALAIS NATATION FRA
139 LEROY Lea 2000 0:35:47 740 POSEIDON AQUA CLUB MONTDIDIER FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB