2e Meeting National des Jeunes de Caen

Compétition Nationale

CAEN

Du Samedi 04 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JACOB Maximilien 1998 1:11:82 860 EN CAEN FRA
2 VITRY Ludovic 1998 1:12:17 851 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
3 MEDINA Antoine 1999 1:15:34 772 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
4 HUGUET Yves 1998 1:16:29 749 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
5 MALLET Pierre 1998 1:16:36 748 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
6 DOIGNIES Gyl 1998 1:16:38 747 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
7 DULONDEL Louis 1998 1:18:22 704 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
8 CHARPENTIER Benjamin 1998 1:18:65 694 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
9 RICHTER Neil 1999 1:19:34 678 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
10 KUCH Alain 1998 1:19:49 675 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
11 ALEXANDRE Joé 1998 1:19:54 674 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
12 GICQUEL Kylian 1999 1:20:19 659 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
13 DES COURIERES Henry 1998 1:20:41 654 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
14 LEBRET Lucas 1998 1:20:49 652 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
15 PANNIER Fabien 1998 1:20:50 652 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
16 LASSERRE Kévin 1998 1:20:59 650 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
17 LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur 1999 1:21:00 641 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
18 GHEORGHIU Hugo 1998 1:22:17 615 CHER FRA
19 CANOVA Antoine 1998 1:22:65 605 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
20 LEMARIE Valentin 1998 1:22:77 602 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
21 KLAUS Thibault 1998 1:23:19 594 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
22 LE CARDINAL Theo 1998 1:23:32 591 ORNE FRA
23 GAILLARD Theo 1999 1:23:40 589 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
24 PARAYRE Maxime 1998 1:23:51 587 CHER FRA
25 TOURMEL Gabriel 1998 1:24:81 560 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
26 MORISSE Alex 1999 1:24:89 558 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
27 VACCA Luca 1999 1:24:94 557 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
28 FONTAINE Logan 1999 1:25:17 552 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
29 CHAMPION Alexandre 1998 1:25:34 549 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
30 DUHAMEL Gauthier 1998 1:26:78 520 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
31 LE MAIRE Antoine 1998 1:26:85 518 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
32 DUBIEN Clement 1998 1:26:92 517 CHER FRA
33 ROY Rémi 1998 1:27:27 510 CHER FRA
34 CATRY Corentin 1998 1:28:70 482 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
35 RONDIER Valentin 1998 1:29:68 464 CHER FRA
36 LEFRANCOIS Victor 2000 1:30:43 450 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
37 MANOURY Jules 1998 1:30:47 449 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
38 SIMON Bastien 2000 1:30:75 444 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
39 DUPUIS Yann 2000 1:30:90 441 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
40 LEFEBVRE Louis 2000 1:31:84 424 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
41 SUBTIL Thibaud 1998 1:32:11 419 CHER FRA
42 CHEVRIER Guillaume 1998 1:33:27 399 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
43 BAUDOUIN Hugo 1999 1:33:52 394 CN COUTANCES FRA
44 LEBOYER Nicolas 2000 1:34:43 379 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
45 DUCOURET Mattéo 1999 1:35:83 355 CHER FRA
46 ETIENNE Léo 1998 1:36:27 348 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
47 CHAPPE Antoine 1999 1:37:60 327 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
48 LE ROUX Rémi 1999 1:38:16 318 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
49 MOSSET Thomas 2000 1:38:32 315 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
50 MAISON Axel 1998 1:38:47 313 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
51 RAFFAITIN Hugo 1999 1:38:48 313 CHER FRA
52 VERNY-GORELKINE Michel 1999 1:39:36 299 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
53 LAROSE Moana 2000 1:39:68 295 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
54 ARMSTRONG Lois 2000 1:40:24 286 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
55 LEDOLLEY Thibault 1999 1:41:17 273 CN COUTANCES FRA
56 GOHIER Robin 2000 1:41:51 268 ORNE FRA
57 CASSAR Charles-Elliot 2000 1:41:54 267 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
58 ONFROY Flavien 1999 1:42:06 260 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
59 GONTIER Adrien 2000 1:42:73 251 CALAIS NATATION FRA
60 LEPLA Lucas 1999 1:43:08 246 CHER FRA
61 BAPTISTE Gatien 1999 1:43:97 234 CHER FRA
62 VOISIN Léon 2002 1:44:68 224 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
63 DOLBEC Jules 2000 1:45:62 212 EN CAEN FRA
64 CARDET Benjamin 2000 1:46:42 202 HAGUE NATATION FRA
65 SOURICE Eroann 1998 1:46:58 200 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
66 DE GAETANO Adrien 2001 1:51:81 141 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
67 DEVOS Nils 2002 1:52:44 134 CALAIS NATATION FRA
68 POUSSIER Loïc 2000 1:52:56 133 ORNE FRA
69 PETITEAU Robin 2002 1:57:61 87 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
70 MARIE Louis 2001 2:05:57 34 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
71 DERRIEN Nicolas 2001 2:27:66 1 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB