2e Meeting National des Jeunes de Caen

Compétition Nationale

CAEN

Du Samedi 04 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2011

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AMOURET Victoria 1998 2:43:38 931 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
2 THUILLIEZ Romane 1998 2:44:97 910 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
3 SIMONETTI Romane 1999 2:45:05 909 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
4 GARCIA Laurie 1998 2:47:02 883 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
5 MANSOURI Donia 1998 2:47:45 878 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
6 GITTON Anissa 1999 2:49:03 858 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
7 GROLIER Camille 1998 2:50:13 844 CHER FRA
8 LECANU Maëlle 1999 2:51:68 824 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
9 HUCK Cassandre 1998 2:52:44 815 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
10 FAKHEUR Samial 1998 2:52:49 814 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
11 PIEDBOIS Zoe 1998 2:53:24 805 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
12 DA CONCEIÇAO Héloïse 1998 2:53:34 804 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
13 VANDECASTEELE Marie 1998 2:53:70 799 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
14 MAS Léa 1998 2:54:37 791 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
15 GOHEL Helene 1998 2:54:59 788 EN CAEN FRA
16 BRISARD Oceane 1998 2:55:61 776 ORNE FRA
17 ALEGRET Marie 1998 2:55:65 776 CHER FRA
18 REMY Adeline 2000 2:55:95 772 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
19 LANCEZ Camille 1998 2:56:29 768 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
20 HÉLOUIS Manon 1998 2:56:49 765 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
21 DOUBLET MEHEUT Agathe 1998 2:56:92 760 EN CAEN FRA
22 BRISAC Alix 1998 2:57:20 757 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
23 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 2:57:22 757 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
24 VALLA Anne-Charlotte 1998 2:57:45 754 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
25 MAILLARD Lise 1998 2:57:66 751 ORNE FRA
26 VILLAIN Laura 1998 2:58:00 747 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
27 LEGENDRE Estelle 1998 2:58:06 747 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
28 HARDY Aléxiane 1998 2:58:12 746 USM VIRE FRA
29 LE PEN Naomi 1998 2:58:73 739 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
30 LEBATTEUX Sarah 1998 3:00:43 719 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
31 MORAINE Mathilde 1999 3:00:62 717 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
32 MARTEL Florine 1998 3:01:53 706 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
33 VINZENT Annaelle 1998 3:01:83 703 CHER FRA
34 LELANDAIS Charlotte 1998 3:02:44 696 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
35 LEFEBVRE Margot 1998 3:02:65 693 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
36 MACE Charline 1999 3:02:78 692 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
37 ELLUL Sophie 1998 3:03:05 689 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
38 DUPUICH Savannah 1998 3:03:91 679 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
39 BOURGEOIS Fanny 1999 3:03:99 678 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
40 AIT-TABET Lilia 1999 3:04:13 676 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
41 CURIEL Annabelle 1999 3:04:55 672 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
42 ANGER Katell 1999 3:04:80 669 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
43 VERET Camille 1998 3:04:81 669 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
44 BERINGUET Noemie 1998 3:04:99 667 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
45 BLANCHETIERE Adèle 1999 3:05:04 666 EN CAEN FRA
46 NEGRE Katleen 1999 3:05:58 660 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
47 DELANNOY Agathe 1999 3:05:69 659 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
48 JOFFLE Marion 1999 3:05:86 657 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
49 GUEZET Chloé 1998 3:06:06 655 USM VIRE FRA
50 COQUEMONT Eva 1998 3:06:11 654 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
51 SIMEANT Laura 1998 3:06:73 647 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
52 LAMBERT Faustine 1999 3:07:16 643 CHER FRA
53 NOTTIN Laura 1998 3:07:30 641 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
54 ROZMAN Mallaury 1999 3:07:53 639 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
55 LOULERGUE Justine 1999 3:07:67 637 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
56 VANDERZYPPE Angèle 1998 3:07:94 634 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
57 ALLOUN Anaëlle 1998 3:08:09 633 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
58 BEDAIE Tais 1999 3:08:18 632 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
59 BELARBI Sirine 1999 3:08:23 631 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
60 AMIRAULT Axelle 1998 3:08:39 629 CHER FRA
61 ROSSI Manon 1999 3:09:46 618 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
62 LELEU Faustine 1998 3:09:84 614 CALAIS NATATION FRA
63 AIT MAAMAR Sarah 1998 3:10:29 609 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
64 TEULE Mary 1999 3:10:44 607 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
65 SOUILLARD Perrine 1998 3:11:15 600 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
66 SAVALLE Marie 1998 3:11:43 597 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
67 BIGOT Joéva 1999 3:11:69 594 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
68 AGEORGES Léna 1999 3:13:02 580 CHER FRA
69 MACAUX Chanelle 1999 3:13:36 576 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
70 MOLINA Noèmi 1998 3:14:89 560 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
71 MENNETEAU Loana 1999 3:15:94 550 CHER FRA
72 GAMBLIN Célia 2000 3:16:13 548 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
73 LOUIS Agathe 1998 3:17:65 533 ORNE FRA
74 THIERRY Claudie 2000 3:17:82 531 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
75 THERY Clara 1998 3:18:19 527 CALAIS NATATION FRA
76 AVET Lilou 2000 3:18:63 523 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
77 BELBACHIR Sofia 1998 3:19:15 518 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
78 FRANQUES Elma 1998 3:19:54 514 CN COUTANCES FRA
79 GUÉRIN Chloé 1999 3:19:70 512 CHER FRA
80 GAZE Julie 2000 3:20:16 508 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
81 RENAULT Camille 1998 3:20:69 502 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
82 PARIS Stephanie 1998 3:21:17 498 CALAIS NATATION FRA
83 CHOLLEY Ambre 1998 3:21:18 498 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
84 SOHIER Mathilde 1999 3:21:47 495 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
85 TOLBA Kenza 1998 3:21:57 494 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
86 TUFEL Laura 2000 3:21:76 492 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
87 TEISSONNIERE Aliénor 1999 3:23:24 478 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
88 SEGHIER Amel 1998 3:23:37 477 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
89 GIOT Fanny 2000 3:23:45 476 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
90 LEFRANC Justine 1999 3:24:21 469 CN COUTANCES FRA
91 EUDELINE Emmanuelle 1999 3:24:39 467 USM VIRE FRA
92 LEMAITRE Laura 1999 3:24:75 464 USM VIRE FRA
93 VAUCHEL Emma 2000 3:24:89 462 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
94 BENESTEAU Andrea 1999 3:25:43 457 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
95 CIURLIK Pauline 2000 3:26:16 451 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
96 BERGHEN Chloé 1999 3:27:45 439 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
97 BOUREZ Valentine 2000 3:27:78 436 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
98 POTTIER Margot 1999 3:27:86 435 USM VIRE FRA
99 LAPÔTRE Margaux 1998 3:27:97 434 CALAIS NATATION FRA
100 DELARACE Marie 1998 3:28:51 429 CALAIS NATATION FRA
101 BEAUFILS Louise 2000 3:29:60 420 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
102 DAGUIER Laurine 2000 3:29:96 416 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
103 BEAUGE Périne 2000 3:30:57 411 ORNE FRA
104 LE BELLER Lola 2000 3:30:92 408 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
105 GUEOUAL Myriam 2000 3:31:33 404 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
106 JEANNOLLE Mathilde 1999 3:31:44 403 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
107 LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma 2001 3:32:12 397 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
108 PACTON Montaine 1999 3:32:23 397 CHER FRA
109 HURIEZ Jade 2000 3:33:15 389 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
110 MOUGNARD Mathilde 1998 3:34:11 380 ORNE FRA
111 JAMARD Capucine 2000 3:34:93 374 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
112 VERMERSCH Joan 1998 3:35:48 369 CHER FRA
113 BROSSON Noelie 1999 3:36:06 364 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
114 GAVART Marion 1999 3:36:58 360 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
115 LEROYER Line 1999 3:37:31 354 EN CAEN FRA
116 LONG WAH Ludivine 2000 3:38:54 344 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
117 CORION Florine 2000 3:38:82 342 CALAIS NATATION FRA
118 DELATTRE Garance 2002 3:39:05 340 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
119 HATTE Aurore 2000 3:39:54 336 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
120 DE LIMA GOMES Eva 2001 3:39:87 333 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
121 LAMBERT Julie 2000 3:40:06 332 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
122 LUISIN Jeanne 2001 3:40:74 326 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
123 LEVEQUE Bérénice 2002 3:41:38 321 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
124 RICHARD Clara 2002 3:41:84 318 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA
125 GHERAIA Maella 1998 3:43:85 302 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
126 CELLE Laura 2000 3:45:10 293 ORNE FRA
127 PAYEUR Fanny 2000 3:45:30 292 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
128 DENUDT Juliette 2000 3:46:61 282 CALAIS NATATION FRA
129 RUAULT Celine 1998 3:46:80 281 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
130 LABABSA Ilona 2000 3:47:35 277 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
131 EURY Margo 1999 3:49:56 261 CN COUTANCES FRA
132 AUFFRAY Jessica 2001 3:50:76 253 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
133 ROGER Maelle 2000 3:51:39 248 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
134 DUFOUR Perrine 2000 3:52:31 242 ORNE FRA
135 LOISY-ZIVACCO Carla 2000 3:52:96 238 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
136 ROFFAT Emma 2001 3:53:89 231 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
137 GUILLAIS Clarysse 1999 3:54:15 230 ORNE FRA
138 QUENIN Mathilde 1999 3:58:45 202 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
139 LEJEUNE Clarisse 2000 3:58:83 200 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
140 SEBERT Clarisse 2001 3:59:38 197 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
141 CAPPELLE Marine 2000 4:01:31 185 CALAIS NATATION FRA
142 PEIGNE Lisa 2000 4:04:29 168 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
143 COSNARD Romane 2002 4:06:57 155 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
144 LECARPENTIER Colyne 2001 4:06:64 155 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
145 MOUCHEL Justine 2001 4:08:80 143 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
146 FRISCOURT Chloe 2000 4:11:21 131 CALAIS NATATION FRA
147 JEANNOT Margaux 2000 4:16:55 106 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
148 IDRISSI KAITOUNI Myriam 2001 4:21:11 87 CALAIS NATATION FRA
149 BEN HADJ Ilyana 2001 4:22:38 82 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB