2e Meeting National des Jeunes de Caen

Compétition Nationale

CAEN

Du Samedi 04 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2011

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GARCIA Laurie 1998 5:01:04 941 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
2 AMOURET Victoria 1998 5:01:38 938 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
3 SIMONETTI Romane 1999 5:03:33 925 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
4 MANSOURI Donia 1998 5:04:30 918 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
5 HUCK Cassandre 1998 5:05:94 907 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
6 VANDECASTEELE Marie 1998 5:12:94 859 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
7 THUILLIEZ Romane 1998 5:13:29 856 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
8 BERNARD Béatrice 1998 5:19:53 815 CN VITRÉ FRA
9 VILLAIN Laura 1998 5:20:49 809 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
10 KOMONDY Amanda 1998 5:20:83 806 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
11 GOHEL Helene 1998 5:21:14 804 EN CAEN FRA
12 BERNARD--CANDRE Mathilde 1998 5:21:67 801 EN CAEN FRA
13 DURAND Andrea 1999 5:22:68 794 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
14 LEGENDRE Estelle 1998 5:23:79 787 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
15 AIT MAAMAR Sarah 1998 5:27:28 765 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
16 TEULE Mary 1999 5:27:31 765 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
17 DUPUICH Savannah 1998 5:28:22 759 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
18 VERET Camille 1998 5:28:30 758 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
19 HÉLOUIS Manon 1998 5:28:84 755 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
20 MAS Léa 1998 5:29:09 753 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
21 FOURCY Eleonore 1998 5:29:41 751 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
22 VANDERZYPPE Angèle 1998 5:31:44 739 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
23 BLANCHETIERE Adèle 1999 5:31:45 739 EN CAEN FRA
24 SAVALLE Marie 1998 5:33:42 726 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
25 PIEDBOIS Zoe 1998 5:34:56 719 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
26 LE PEN Naomi 1998 5:35:04 716 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
27 MACE Charline 1999 5:35:24 715 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
28 GUEZET Chloé 1998 5:35:64 713 USM VIRE FRA
29 AIT-TABET Lilia 1999 5:35:99 711 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
30 BRISAC Alix 1998 5:37:05 704 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
31 SIMEANT Laura 1998 5:39:06 692 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
32 COQUEMONT Eva 1998 5:39:06 692 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
33 CURIEL Annabelle 1999 5:39:66 688 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
34 JOFFLE Marion 1999 5:40:76 682 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
35 LIPOVAC Clémence 1998 5:42:15 673 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
36 ROSSI Manon 1999 5:43:69 664 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
37 LELANDAIS Charlotte 1998 5:43:79 664 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
38 ANGER Katell 1999 5:46:28 649 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
39 MACAUX Chanelle 1999 5:47:38 643 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
40 BOURGEOIS Fanny 1999 5:48:72 635 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
41 MARTEL Florine 1998 5:49:43 631 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
42 BELBACHIR Sofia 1998 5:49:85 628 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
43 ROZMAN Mallaury 1999 5:49:86 628 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
44 ELLUL Sophie 1998 5:51:52 619 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
45 LEGRAND Oceane 1999 5:52:30 614 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
46 DELANNOY Agathe 1999 5:53:83 605 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
47 CREFF Pauline 1998 5:54:69 601 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
48 TOLBA Kenza 1998 5:57:93 583 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
49 ALLOUN Anaëlle 1998 5:59:45 574 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
50 LELEU Faustine 1998 5:59:91 572 CALAIS NATATION FRA
51 NEGRE Katleen 1999 6:00:16 570 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
52 BEDAIE Tais 1999 6:02:68 556 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
53 MOLINA Noèmi 1998 6:08:71 524 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
54 DELARACE Marie 1998 6:22:98 452 CALAIS NATATION FRA
55 BERGHEN Chloé 1999 6:25:49 440 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
56 LAPÔTRE Margaux 1998 6:38:21 381 CALAIS NATATION FRA
57 LEROYER Line 1999 6:39:34 376 EN CAEN FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB