2e Meeting National des Jeunes de Caen

Compétition Nationale

CAEN

Du Samedi 04 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GARCIA Laurie 1998 1:13:36 958 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
2 THUILLIEZ Romane 1998 1:13:76 948 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
3 GOHEL Helene 1998 1:15:67 898 EN CAEN FRA
4 AMOURET Victoria 1998 1:18:23 834 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
5 ALEGRET Marie 1998 1:18:31 832 CHER FRA
6 GROLIER Camille 1998 1:18:40 830 CHER FRA
7 KIRCHNER Serena 1998 1:18:91 817 EN CAEN FRA
8 HARDY Aléxiane 1998 1:19:26 809 USM VIRE FRA
9 LECANU Maëlle 1999 1:20:23 786 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
10 LEGENDRE Estelle 1998 1:21:31 760 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
11 DA CONCEIÇAO Héloïse 1998 1:22:70 728 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
12 LEBATTEUX Sarah 1998 1:23:75 704 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
13 JOFFLE Marion 1999 1:25:06 674 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
14 CURIEL Annabelle 1999 1:25:86 657 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
15 MORAINE Mathilde 1999 1:25:91 656 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
16 HÉLOUIS Manon 1998 1:26:15 650 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
17 MAILLARD Lise 1998 1:26:51 643 ORNE FRA
18 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 1:26:63 640 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
19 TEULE Mary 1999 1:26:65 640 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
20 SAVALLE Marie 1998 1:27:39 624 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
21 SIMEANT Laura 1998 1:29:05 589 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
22 LANCEZ Camille 1998 1:29:18 586 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
23 NOTTIN Laura 1998 1:29:79 574 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
24 AMIRAULT Axelle 1998 1:30:26 564 CHER FRA
25 AVET Lilou 2000 1:30:52 559 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
26 GUEZET Chloé 1998 1:30:54 559 USM VIRE FRA
27 MARCHESE Julie 2000 1:31:30 543 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
28 MOLINA Noèmi 1998 1:31:74 535 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
29 BERINGUET Noemie 1998 1:31:77 534 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
30 THIERRY Claudie 2000 1:32:24 525 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
31 SOHIER Mathilde 1999 1:32:84 513 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
32 BOURGEOIS Fanny 1999 1:33:11 508 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
33 AIT MAAMAR Sarah 1998 1:33:33 504 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
34 ROSSI Manon 1999 1:33:95 492 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
35 LEFEBVRE Margot 1998 1:34:33 485 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
36 MENNETEAU Loana 1999 1:34:41 483 CHER FRA
37 HENAULT Margaux 1999 1:34:44 483 CHER FRA
38 AGEORGES Léna 1999 1:34:85 475 CHER FRA
39 FLEURAL Lovaina 2000 1:34:90 474 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
40 LAMBERT Faustine 1999 1:38:06 417 CHER FRA
41 PARIS Stephanie 1998 1:38:25 414 CALAIS NATATION FRA
42 VINZENT Annaelle 1998 1:38:35 412 CHER FRA
43 THERY Clara 1998 1:38:75 405 CALAIS NATATION FRA
44 TUFEL Laura 2000 1:39:06 400 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
45 CHOLLEY Ambre 1998 1:39:31 396 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
46 GIOT Fanny 2000 1:40:47 376 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
47 RUAULT Celine 1998 1:40:64 374 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
48 GAZE Julie 2000 1:40:80 371 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
49 DA COSTA Lisa 1999 1:41:15 365 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
50 VAUCHEL Emma 2000 1:42:09 350 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
51 BIGOT Joéva 1999 1:43:84 323 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
52 LEFRANC Justine 1999 1:44:11 319 CN COUTANCES FRA
53 GUÉRIN Chloé 1999 1:44:44 314 CHER FRA
54 PACTON Montaine 1999 1:44:78 309 CHER FRA
55 ROBILLARD Claire 2000 1:45:47 298 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
56 EUDELINE Emmanuelle 1999 1:45:70 295 USM VIRE FRA
57 FRANQUES Elma 1998 1:47:11 275 CN COUTANCES FRA
58 DOLDI Romane 1998 1:47:77 265 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
59 GILBERT Lucie 2001 1:48:11 261 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
60 HATTE Aurore 2000 1:49:67 240 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
61 ARDON Mélanie 1998 1:51:67 214 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
62 FAUCON Laura 2000 1:52:89 199 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
63 QUENNESSON Laura 2000 1:56:84 154 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
64 PEIGNE Lisa 2000 1:59:19 131 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
65 DENUDT Juliette 2000 1:59:97 123 CALAIS NATATION FRA
66 BERDIN Emma 2000 2:00:39 119 CALAIS NATATION FRA
67 CORION Florine 2000 2:03:33 93 CALAIS NATATION FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB