2e Meeting National des Jeunes de Caen

Compétition Nationale

CAEN

Du Samedi 04 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GARCIA Laurie 1998 0:32:89 1011 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
2 HUCK Cassandre 1998 0:33:19 995 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
3 DA CONCEIÇAO Héloïse 1998 0:33:33 987 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
4 GOHEL Helene 1998 0:33:50 978 EN CAEN FRA
5 KIRCHNER Serena 1998 0:33:64 971 EN CAEN FRA
6 SIMONETTI Romane 1999 0:34:30 936 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
7 KOMONDY Amanda 1998 0:35:04 898 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
8 AIT-TABET Lilia 1999 0:35:34 882 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
9 RAZAFY Elodie 1998 0:35:43 878 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
10 MAS Léa 1998 0:35:59 870 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
11 BRISARD Oceane 1998 0:35:62 868 ORNE FRA
12 VANDECASTEELE Marie 1998 0:36:03 847 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
13 MANSOURI Donia 1998 0:36:14 842 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
14 HARDY Aléxiane 1998 0:36:17 840 USM VIRE FRA
15 LE PEN Naomi 1998 0:36:61 819 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
16 MORAINE Mathilde 1999 0:36:68 815 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
17 JOFFLE Marion 1999 0:36:89 805 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
18 CURIEL Annabelle 1999 0:37:21 790 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
19 BERNARD--CANDRE Mathilde 1998 0:37:41 780 EN CAEN FRA
20 LANCEZ Camille 1998 0:37:63 770 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
21 ALLOUN Anaëlle 1998 0:37:91 756 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
22 LIPOVAC Clémence 1998 0:38:13 746 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
23 PIEDBOIS Zoe 1998 0:38:14 745 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
24 DURAND Andrea 1999 0:38:19 743 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
25 AIT MAAMAR Sarah 1998 0:39:38 689 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
26 DOUBLET MEHEUT Agathe 1998 0:39:41 687 EN CAEN FRA
27 THIERRY Claudie 2000 0:39:53 682 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
28 TEULE Mary 1999 0:39:70 674 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
29 GUEZET Chloé 1998 0:40:01 661 USM VIRE FRA
30 THERY Clara 1998 0:40:40 643 CALAIS NATATION FRA
31 MARTEL Florine 1998 0:40:64 633 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
32 FLEURAL Lovaina 2000 0:40:77 628 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
33 MOLINA Noèmi 1998 0:41:06 615 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
34 CHARRIERE Tiphaine 2000 0:41:28 606 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
35 VANDERZYPPE Angèle 1998 0:41:49 597 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
36 SOHIER Mathilde 1999 0:41:49 597 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
37 CHOLLEY Ambre 1998 0:41:54 595 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
38 DAUVIN Pauline 2000 0:41:72 587 CN COUTANCES FRA
39 MARCHESE Julie 2000 0:41:77 585 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
40 LOUIS Agathe 1998 0:42:82 543 ORNE FRA
41 BROSSON Noelie 1999 0:42:87 541 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
42 BEAUFILS Louise 2000 0:42:93 538 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
43 AVET Lilou 2000 0:43:17 529 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
44 LONG WAH Ludivine 2000 0:43:19 528 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
45 GIOT Fanny 2000 0:43:30 524 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
46 TEISSONNIERE Aliénor 1999 0:43:41 519 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
47 BIGOT Joéva 1999 0:43:76 506 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
48 EUDELINE Emmanuelle 1999 0:43:79 505 USM VIRE FRA
49 GHERAIA Maella 1998 0:44:13 492 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
50 TOLBA Kenza 1998 0:44:73 469 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
51 PARIS Stephanie 1998 0:45:50 441 CALAIS NATATION FRA
52 VAUCHEL Emma 2000 0:45:76 432 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
53 BERDIN Emma 2000 0:46:56 404 CALAIS NATATION FRA
54 GUEOUAL Myriam 2000 0:47:18 383 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
55 BABEC Valentine 1998 0:47:20 382 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
56 TOUSSIROT Émilie 2001 0:47:52 371 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
57 CATHERINE Salomé 1999 0:47:52 371 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
58 VILLON Nihèle 2000 0:47:65 367 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
59 RUAULT Celine 1998 0:48:08 353 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
60 VILLETTE Zoé 2002 0:48:12 352 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
61 MOUGNARD Mathilde 1998 0:48:27 347 ORNE FRA
62 BOUREZ Valentine 2000 0:48:34 345 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
63 BIGOT Maëva 2000 0:48:70 333 ORNE FRA
64 LEBLON Manon 2000 0:48:75 332 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
65 PATRIX Juliette 2000 0:49:01 324 EN CAEN FRA
66 FONTAINE Nora 2001 0:49:12 320 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
67 DUFOUR Perrine 2000 0:49:15 319 ORNE FRA
68 DUPONT Elisa 2002 0:49:31 314 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
69 HAMEAU Lucie 2000 0:50:31 285 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
70 ROFFAT Emma 2001 0:50:39 283 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
71 RICHARD Clara 2002 0:50:41 282 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA
72 KREGIEL Lucie 2000 0:50:95 267 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
73 ROGER Maelle 2000 0:51:04 264 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
74 HATTE Aurore 2000 0:51:16 261 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
75 LABABSA Ilona 2000 0:51:36 255 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
76 HURIEZ Jade 2000 0:51:49 252 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
77 BOYER Charlotte 2000 0:51:54 250 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
78 FAUCON Laura 2000 0:51:57 250 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
79 QUENIN Mathilde 1999 0:51:83 243 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
80 SEBERT Clarisse 2001 0:51:95 239 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
81 JEANNOT Margaux 2000 0:52:14 234 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
82 QUENNESSON Laura 2000 0:52:55 224 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
83 LECARPENTIER Colyne 2001 0:52:63 222 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
84 DUPRE Sarah 2001 0:52:88 215 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
85 GUILLAIS Clarysse 1999 0:53:20 207 ORNE FRA
86 LECHINE Océane 2000 0:53:61 197 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
87 MONDIN Marine 2000 0:54:68 172 CN COUTANCES FRA
88 NEVEUX DEDIEU Antinéa 2000 0:54:94 167 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
89 PEIGNE Lisa 2000 0:55:34 158 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
90 COSNARD Romane 2002 0:55:79 148 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
91 PAYEUR Fanny 2000 0:56:08 142 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
92 VALLA Hortence 2001 0:56:18 140 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
93 PAYEN Ganaëlle 1999 0:57:28 119 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
94 LADUNE Maëlle 2002 0:58:28 101 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
95 HOURDIER Cassandre 2000 0:58:69 94 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
96 CHOQUENET Angèle 2001 0:58:83 92 CN COUTANCES FRA
97 CAPPELLE Marine 2000 0:59:89 75 CALAIS NATATION FRA
98 IDRISSI KAITOUNI Myriam 2001 1:01:78 50 CALAIS NATATION FRA
99 CATHERINE Nina 2002 1:02:02 47 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
100 FRISCOURT Chloe 2000 1:02:89 37 CALAIS NATATION FRA
101 MOUCHEL Justine 2001 1:03:35 33 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
102 DAUVIN Lucie 2000 1:04:39 23 CN COUTANCES FRA
103 MANOURY Alice 2001 1:07:15 6 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
104 LE NOËL Oriane 2002 1:07:84 3 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
105 LARDY Emma 2001 1:10:23 1 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
106 LAROSE Lilou 2003 1:17:21 1 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB