2e Meeting National des Jeunes de Caen

Compétition Nationale

CAEN

Du Samedi 04 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VILLAIN Laura 1998 1:23:61 992 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
2 AMOURET Victoria 1998 1:25:83 943 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
3 LECANU Maëlle 1999 1:29:97 855 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
4 VALLA Anne-Charlotte 1998 1:30:72 839 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
5 BOURGEOIS Fanny 1999 1:31:08 832 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
6 LELANDAIS Charlotte 1998 1:31:57 822 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
7 LIPOVAC Clémence 1998 1:32:04 812 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
8 RAZAFY Elodie 1998 1:32:28 807 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
9 ELLUL Sophie 1998 1:32:32 806 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
10 MAILLARD Lise 1998 1:32:46 804 ORNE FRA
11 THUILLIEZ Romane 1998 1:33:01 793 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
12 LOULERGUE Justine 1999 1:33:56 782 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
13 REMY Adeline 2000 1:33:65 780 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
14 DOUBLET MEHEUT Agathe 1998 1:34:56 762 EN CAEN FRA
15 DELANNOY Agathe 1999 1:35:27 748 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
16 VINZENT Annaelle 1998 1:35:54 743 CHER FRA
17 GROLIER Camille 1998 1:35:66 740 CHER FRA
18 AMIRAULT Axelle 1998 1:35:98 734 CHER FRA
19 VERET Camille 1998 1:36:09 732 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
20 LELEU Faustine 1998 1:36:14 731 CALAIS NATATION FRA
21 LEFEBVRE Margot 1998 1:36:22 729 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
22 GAMBLIN Célia 2000 1:36:28 728 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
23 ANGER Katell 1999 1:36:37 727 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
24 LEMAITRE Laura 1999 1:36:66 721 USM VIRE FRA
25 BERNARD--CANDRE Mathilde 1998 1:36:67 721 EN CAEN FRA
26 HÉLOUIS Manon 1998 1:36:68 721 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
27 SAVALLE Marie 1998 1:36:78 719 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
28 SOUILLARD Perrine 1998 1:37:45 706 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
29 MORAINE Mathilde 1999 1:37:54 704 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
30 ROZMAN Mallaury 1999 1:37:72 701 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
31 HARIVEL Marie 1998 1:37:76 700 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
32 BLANCHETIERE Adèle 1999 1:38:14 693 EN CAEN FRA
33 LAMBERT Faustine 1999 1:38:24 691 CHER FRA
34 JOFFLE Marion 1999 1:38:68 683 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
35 ALEGRET Marie 1998 1:38:93 678 CHER FRA
36 LEGENDRE Estelle 1998 1:39:07 676 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
37 LUISIN Jeanne 2001 1:39:56 667 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
38 AIT MAAMAR Sarah 1998 1:39:66 665 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
39 BEDAIE Tais 1999 1:40:11 656 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
40 LEMAIGRE Valentine 1998 1:40:40 651 EN CAEN FRA
41 AGEORGES Léna 1999 1:40:84 643 CHER FRA
42 GIOT Fanny 2000 1:40:86 643 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
43 BIGOT Maëva 2000 1:41:06 639 ORNE FRA
44 AGOSTINIS Helcia 1999 1:41:43 633 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
45 CIURLIK Pauline 2000 1:41:58 630 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
46 MOUGNARD Mathilde 1998 1:41:90 624 ORNE FRA
47 ROSSI Manon 1999 1:42:76 609 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
48 PACTON Montaine 1999 1:43:74 592 CHER FRA
49 FRANQUES Elma 1998 1:43:90 589 CN COUTANCES FRA
50 LEBATTEUX Sarah 1998 1:44:13 585 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
51 BERINGUET Noemie 1998 1:44:23 583 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
52 HENAULT Margaux 1999 1:44:65 576 CHER FRA
53 TUFEL Laura 2000 1:44:94 571 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
54 VERMERSCH Joan 1998 1:45:21 567 CHER FRA
55 MENNETEAU Loana 1999 1:45:33 565 CHER FRA
56 GUÉRIN Chloé 1999 1:45:42 563 CHER FRA
57 ARDON Mélanie 1998 1:46:13 551 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
58 ROBILLARD Claire 2000 1:47:01 537 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
59 BABEC Valentine 1998 1:47:25 533 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
60 PIRES Mathilde 1998 1:47:60 527 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
61 LE BELLER Lola 2000 1:47:78 524 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
62 BEAUGE Périne 2000 1:48:97 505 ORNE FRA
63 DENUDT Juliette 2000 1:49:23 501 CALAIS NATATION FRA
64 CORION Florine 2000 1:49:36 498 CALAIS NATATION FRA
65 VIGNE Laurence 1998 1:49:56 495 EN CAEN FRA
66 LEFRANC Justine 1999 1:49:95 489 CN COUTANCES FRA
67 DOLDI Romane 1998 1:50:04 488 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
68 LEVEQUE Bérénice 2002 1:50:83 475 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
69 CELLE Laura 2000 1:51:43 466 ORNE FRA
70 LETELLIER Léa 1999 1:51:49 465 ORNE FRA
71 DAGUIER Laurine 2000 1:51:51 465 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
72 HAMEAU Noémie 2000 1:51:60 463 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
73 STONINA Lisa 2000 1:51:77 461 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
74 LOUIS Agathe 1998 1:52:59 448 ORNE FRA
75 BROTELANDE Louise 2000 1:53:06 441 CN COUTANCES FRA
76 LUBAC Cassandra 2000 1:53:11 441 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
77 PLATEAU Chloe 1998 1:54:08 426 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
78 LEJEUNE Clarisse 2000 1:54:35 422 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
79 DUFOUR Perrine 2000 1:54:63 418 ORNE FRA
80 LONG WAH Ludivine 2000 1:54:71 417 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
81 POUVREAU Camille 2001 1:54:98 413 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
82 DELATTRE Garance 2002 1:55:11 411 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
83 PERU Agathe 2000 1:55:72 402 EN CAEN FRA
84 JAMARD Capucine 2000 1:55:89 400 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
85 FONT Y BOSCH Lorna 2000 1:55:93 399 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
86 LOISY-ZIVACCO Carla 2000 1:55:94 399 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
87 DE LIMA GOMES Eva 2001 1:56:82 387 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
88 GAZE Julie 2000 1:57:21 381 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
89 EURY Margo 1999 1:57:79 373 CN COUTANCES FRA
90 BATTEUX Clélie 2001 1:59:33 352 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
91 PATRIX Juliette 2000 2:00:81 333 EN CAEN FRA
92 VIQUESNEL Laurine 2000 2:00:87 332 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
93 COSNARD Romane 2002 2:01:04 330 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
94 ROFFAT Emma 2001 2:02:03 317 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
95 DESLEUX Fanny 1999 2:05:52 274 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
96 MARIE Angel 2000 2:06:29 265 EN CAEN FRA
97 AUFFRAY Jessica 2001 2:06:84 259 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
98 MERIENNE Louise 2000 2:09:08 234 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
99 LESTAGE Angele 2000 2:09:46 230 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
100 THOMAS Manoa 2000 2:19:05 138 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
101 BEDOUET Delphine 2001 2:29:03 67 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
102 CAVALLUCCI Romane 2002 2:54:15 1 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB