2e Meeting National des Jeunes de Caen

Compétition Nationale

CAEN

Du Samedi 04 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VILLAIN Laura 1998 0:37:01 1091 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
2 BERNARD Béatrice 1998 0:38:58 1018 CN VITRÉ FRA
3 VALLA Anne-Charlotte 1998 0:40:00 954 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
4 REMY Adeline 2000 0:40:63 926 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
5 PIEDBOIS Zoe 1998 0:40:68 924 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
6 RAZAFY Elodie 1998 0:40:89 914 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
7 LIPOVAC Clémence 1998 0:40:95 912 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
8 LELANDAIS Charlotte 1998 0:41:31 896 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
9 HUCK Cassandre 1998 0:41:70 880 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
10 DA CONCEIÇAO Héloïse 1998 0:41:83 874 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
11 MAILLARD Lise 1998 0:41:89 872 ORNE FRA
12 ELLUL Sophie 1998 0:41:90 871 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
13 GAMBLIN Célia 2000 0:42:12 862 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
14 DUPUICH Savannah 1998 0:42:12 862 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
15 MANSOURI Donia 1998 0:42:19 859 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
16 LUISIN Jeanne 2001 0:42:69 838 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
17 COQUEMONT Eva 1998 0:42:92 828 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
18 ROZMAN Mallaury 1999 0:43:19 817 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
19 VANDERZYPPE Angèle 1998 0:43:20 817 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
20 DOUBLET MEHEUT Agathe 1998 0:43:30 813 EN CAEN FRA
21 LEMAITRE Laura 1999 0:43:35 811 USM VIRE FRA
22 LE PEN Naomi 1998 0:43:60 801 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
23 JOFFLE Marion 1999 0:43:88 789 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
24 MOUGNARD Mathilde 1998 0:44:11 780 ORNE FRA
25 LELEU Faustine 1998 0:44:13 779 CALAIS NATATION FRA
26 GIOT Fanny 2000 0:44:14 779 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
27 MORAINE Mathilde 1999 0:44:15 778 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
28 AGOSTINIS Helcia 1999 0:44:16 778 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
29 LEMAIGRE Valentine 1998 0:44:30 772 EN CAEN FRA
30 BLANCHETIERE Adèle 1999 0:44:56 762 EN CAEN FRA
31 HARIVEL Marie 1998 0:45:11 740 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
32 MARTEL Florine 1998 0:45:35 731 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
33 BEDAIE Tais 1999 0:45:43 728 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
34 CIURLIK Pauline 2000 0:45:83 713 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
35 AIT MAAMAR Sarah 1998 0:45:84 712 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
36 MACAUX Chanelle 1999 0:46:27 696 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
37 BIGOT Joéva 1999 0:46:61 683 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
38 BIGOT Maëva 2000 0:46:96 670 ORNE FRA
39 CHOLLEY Ambre 1998 0:46:98 669 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
40 BAILLY Marie 1998 0:47:25 659 HERMANVILLE NATATION FRA
41 ALLOUN Anaëlle 1998 0:47:45 652 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
42 LOUIS Agathe 1998 0:48:09 629 ORNE FRA
43 DAUVIN Pauline 2000 0:48:40 617 CN COUTANCES FRA
44 CHARRIERE Tiphaine 2000 0:48:54 612 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
45 BELBACHIR Sofia 1998 0:48:89 600 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
46 LE BELLER Lola 2000 0:49:10 593 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
47 LAPORTE Coline 1998 0:49:13 592 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
48 DELARACE Marie 1998 0:49:30 586 CALAIS NATATION FRA
49 TOLBA Kenza 1998 0:49:31 585 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
50 BOYER Charlotte 2000 0:49:47 580 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
51 PELLIER Claire 2000 0:49:54 577 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
52 SOHIER Mathilde 1999 0:49:65 574 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
53 LEVEQUE Bérénice 2002 0:49:86 566 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
54 MOREAU Irène 1999 0:50:18 556 CN VITRÉ FRA
55 PLATEAU Chloe 1998 0:50:29 552 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
56 BABEC Valentine 1998 0:50:39 548 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
57 CATHERINE Salomé 1999 0:50:56 543 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
58 TOUSSIROT Émilie 2001 0:50:57 542 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
59 LETELLIER Léa 1999 0:50:73 537 ORNE FRA
60 HAMEAU Noémie 2000 0:50:85 533 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
61 CORION Florine 2000 0:50:95 530 CALAIS NATATION FRA
62 GUEOUAL Myriam 2000 0:51:01 528 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
63 CELLE Laura 2000 0:51:28 519 ORNE FRA
64 LAMBERT Julie 2000 0:51:31 518 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
65 PERU Agathe 2000 0:51:34 517 EN CAEN FRA
66 BEAUGE Périne 2000 0:51:37 516 ORNE FRA
67 DE LIMA GOMES Eva 2001 0:51:52 511 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
68 POUCHIN CHENIN Lena 1998 0:51:54 510 EN CAEN FRA
69 LAPÔTRE Margaux 1998 0:51:92 498 CALAIS NATATION FRA
70 DENUDT Juliette 2000 0:52:18 490 CALAIS NATATION FRA
71 DUFOUR Perrine 2000 0:52:38 484 ORNE FRA
72 FONT Y BOSCH Lorna 2000 0:52:46 481 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
73 TEISSONNIERE Aliénor 1999 0:53:01 464 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
74 PAYEUR Fanny 2000 0:53:17 459 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
75 COSNARD Romane 2002 0:53:40 452 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
76 SALMON Coralie 1999 0:53:41 452 EN CAEN FRA
77 CAPPELLE Marine 2000 0:53:42 451 CALAIS NATATION FRA
78 LOISY-ZIVACCO Carla 2000 0:53:63 445 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
79 RICHARD Clara 2002 0:53:88 437 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA
80 LAQUERRE Jeanette 1999 0:53:91 437 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
81 BONNETE Iseult 1999 0:53:92 436 HERMANVILLE NATATION FRA
82 MARIE Angel 2000 0:54:08 431 EN CAEN FRA
83 THOMAS Inna 2000 0:54:24 427 CN COUTANCES FRA
84 LEPESANT Clara 2002 0:54:29 425 HERMANVILLE NATATION FRA
85 KREGIEL Lucie 2000 0:54:29 425 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
86 ROFFAT Emma 2001 0:54:36 423 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
87 HAMEAU Lucie 2000 0:54:53 418 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
88 VIQUESNEL Laurine 2000 0:54:58 417 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
89 VALLIER Hermine 2000 0:54:69 413 STADE LAVAL FRA
90 LEBLANC Lucie 2000 0:54:75 412 STADE LAVAL FRA
91 FONTAINE Nora 2001 0:54:76 411 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
92 CHAMPION Flavie 2001 0:54:78 411 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
93 HOURDIER Cassandre 2000 0:54:80 410 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
94 FRISCOURT Chloe 2000 0:54:90 407 CALAIS NATATION FRA
95 LE BRUN Cassandra 2000 0:55:12 401 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
96 BOUTARD Chloé 2000 0:55:36 394 STADE LAVAL FRA
97 VILLETTE Zoé 2002 0:56:29 368 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
98 LECHINE Océane 2000 0:56:35 366 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
99 DAUVIN Lucie 2000 0:56:48 363 CN COUTANCES FRA
100 RIVET Samantha 2000 0:56:50 362 STADE LAVAL FRA
101 DESLEUX Fanny 1999 0:56:53 361 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
102 BATTEUX Clélie 2001 0:56:54 361 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
103 BEAUDOUIN Louann 2000 0:57:37 339 STADE LAVAL FRA
104 PILLOTON Juliette 2000 0:57:65 332 STADE LAVAL FRA
105 PROUPIN Enora 2001 0:57:80 328 HERMANVILLE NATATION FRA
106 LESTAGE Angele 2000 0:58:43 311 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
107 MONDIN Marine 2000 0:58:47 310 CN COUTANCES FRA
108 AUFFRAY Jessica 2001 0:59:02 297 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
109 LADUNE Maëlle 2002 0:59:13 294 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
110 BOISSEE Kelly 1999 0:59:31 290 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
111 SALMON Jade 2000 0:59:43 287 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
112 CHOQUENET Angèle 2001 0:59:75 279 CN COUTANCES FRA
113 LARDY Emma 2001 0:59:84 277 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
114 MERIENNE Louise 2000 0:59:90 275 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
115 VALLA Hortence 2001 1:00:20 268 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
116 MAGNIN-SAMSOM Gaby 2000 1:00:37 264 EN CAEN FRA
117 CATHERINE Nina 2002 1:00:60 259 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
118 CORNET Louise 2000 1:01:21 245 EN CAEN FRA
119 QUENIN Mathilde 1999 1:01:50 238 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
120 IDRISSI KAITOUNI Myriam 2001 1:01:84 231 CALAIS NATATION FRA
121 MARAIS Capucine 2002 1:03:73 192 HERMANVILLE NATATION FRA
122 NOVINCE Léopoldine 2001 1:03:81 190 EN CAEN FRA
123 VALLEE Sophany 1999 1:03:97 187 HERMANVILLE NATATION FRA
124 THOMAS Manoa 2000 1:04:14 184 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
125 DESVAGES Emma 2000 1:04:58 175 CN COUTANCES FRA
126 MANOURY Alice 2001 1:04:74 172 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
127 THERIN Emeline 2002 1:05:51 158 HERMANVILLE NATATION FRA
128 BEN HADJ Ilyana 2001 1:05:63 156 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
129 BEDOUET Delphine 2001 1:08:66 106 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
130 CONNAN Gwladys 2002 1:09:04 101 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
131 LAROSE Lilou 2003 1:10:65 79 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
132 MIGNIERE Clothilde 2001 1:11:12 73 HERMANVILLE NATATION FRA
133 CARNIOL Bleuenn 2001 1:11:42 69 EN CAEN FRA
134 FARTHOUAT Pauline 2001 1:12:57 56 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
135 QUENOT Enora 2001 1:13:96 42 EN CAEN FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB