2e Meeting National des Jeunes de Caen

Compétition Nationale

CAEN

Du Samedi 04 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HUCK Cassandre 1998 1:05:70 1009 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
2 AMOURET Victoria 1998 1:07:16 966 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
3 VANDECASTEELE Marie 1998 1:07:43 958 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
4 KIRCHNER Serena 1998 1:07:57 954 EN CAEN FRA
5 MANSOURI Donia 1998 1:07:60 954 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
6 SIMONETTI Romane 1999 1:07:65 952 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
7 FAKHEUR Samial 1998 1:08:26 935 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
8 GROLIER Camille 1998 1:08:45 929 CHER FRA
9 KOMONDY Amanda 1998 1:08:64 924 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
10 GITTON Anissa 1999 1:08:66 923 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
11 FOURCY Eleonore 1998 1:08:81 919 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
12 THUILLIEZ Romane 1998 1:09:00 914 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
13 FLEJSZAR Valentine 1998 1:09:76 893 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
14 LE PEN Naomi 1998 1:09:83 891 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
15 REMY Adeline 2000 1:09:96 887 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
16 ALEGRET Marie 1998 1:10:34 877 CHER FRA
17 LEMAIGRE Valentine 1998 1:10:44 874 EN CAEN FRA
18 GOHEL Helene 1998 1:10:45 873 EN CAEN FRA
19 LEBATTEUX Sarah 1998 1:10:55 871 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
20 VINZENT Annaelle 1998 1:10:60 869 CHER FRA
21 VILLAIN Laura 1998 1:10:65 868 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
22 AMIRAULT Axelle 1998 1:11:12 855 CHER FRA
23 DA CONCEIÇAO Héloïse 1998 1:11:34 849 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
24 VALLA Anne-Charlotte 1998 1:11:45 846 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
25 LECANU Maëlle 1999 1:11:50 845 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
26 DUPUICH Savannah 1998 1:11:55 844 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
27 HÉLOUIS Manon 1998 1:11:90 834 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
28 DURAND Andrea 1999 1:11:95 833 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
29 BRISARD Oceane 1998 1:11:98 832 ORNE FRA
30 MAILLARD Lise 1998 1:12:04 830 ORNE FRA
31 BRISAC Alix 1998 1:12:23 825 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
32 LEGENDRE Estelle 1998 1:12:62 815 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
33 MORAINE Mathilde 1999 1:12:63 815 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
34 MAS Léa 1998 1:12:85 809 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
35 AIT-TABET Lilia 1999 1:13:29 797 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
36 CURIEL Annabelle 1999 1:13:47 792 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
37 BERINGUET Noemie 1998 1:13:65 788 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
38 VANDERZYPPE Angèle 1998 1:13:75 785 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
39 LEGRAND Oceane 1999 1:14:07 777 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
40 ALLOUN Anaëlle 1998 1:14:32 770 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
41 AIT MAAMAR Sarah 1998 1:14:47 766 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
42 GUEZET Chloé 1998 1:14:51 765 USM VIRE FRA
43 MACE Charline 1999 1:14:66 762 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
44 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 1:14:94 754 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
45 COQUEMONT Eva 1998 1:15:02 752 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
46 SAVALLE Marie 1998 1:15:18 748 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
47 ROSSI Manon 1999 1:15:30 745 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
48 BELARBI Sirine 1999 1:15:33 745 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
49 BELBACHIR Sofia 1998 1:15:41 742 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
50 MARTEL Florine 1998 1:15:85 731 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
51 RENAULT Camille 1998 1:15:95 729 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
52 POIBEAU Ambre 1999 1:15:97 728 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
53 JOFFLE Marion 1999 1:16:89 705 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
54 HARDY Aléxiane 1998 1:16:91 705 USM VIRE FRA
55 LEFEBVRE Margot 1998 1:16:93 704 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
56 VERET Camille 1998 1:17:10 700 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
57 SIMEANT Laura 1998 1:17:40 693 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
58 GAMBLIN Célia 2000 1:17:69 686 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
59 LOULERGUE Justine 1999 1:17:79 683 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
60 DA COSTA Lisa 1999 1:17:89 681 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
61 LEFRANC Justine 1999 1:18:00 678 CN COUTANCES FRA
62 NOTTIN Laura 1998 1:18:42 668 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
63 MACAUX Chanelle 1999 1:18:48 667 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
64 LELANDAIS Charlotte 1998 1:18:71 661 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
65 DELARACE Marie 1998 1:18:74 660 CALAIS NATATION FRA
66 MENNETEAU Loana 1999 1:18:95 655 CHER FRA
67 FRANQUES Elma 1998 1:18:97 655 CN COUTANCES FRA
68 AGEORGES Léna 1999 1:19:01 654 CHER FRA
69 LAMBERT Faustine 1999 1:19:08 652 CHER FRA
70 BIGOT Joéva 1999 1:19:16 650 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
71 BOURGEOIS Fanny 1999 1:19:31 647 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
72 SEGHIER Amel 1998 1:19:35 646 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
73 CREFF Pauline 1998 1:19:65 639 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
74 GHERAIA Maella 1998 1:20:26 625 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
75 GAZE Julie 2000 1:20:95 609 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
76 SOHIER Mathilde 1999 1:21:05 606 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
77 PACTON Montaine 1999 1:21:35 600 CHER FRA
78 FLEURAL Lovaina 2000 1:21:42 598 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
79 BOUREZ Valentine 2000 1:21:68 592 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
80 ROBILLARD Claire 2000 1:21:80 589 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
81 TEISSONNIERE Aliénor 1999 1:21:97 586 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
82 VIGNE Laurence 1998 1:22:06 584 EN CAEN FRA
83 TOLBA Kenza 1998 1:22:08 583 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
84 HENAULT Margaux 1999 1:22:64 571 CHER FRA
85 BERGHEN Chloé 1999 1:22:72 569 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
86 BEAUFILS Louise 2000 1:22:75 568 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
87 TUFEL Laura 2000 1:22:95 564 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
88 BENESTEAU Andrea 1999 1:22:98 563 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
89 AGOSTINIS Helcia 1999 1:23:16 559 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
90 PELLIER Claire 2000 1:23:19 558 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
91 GUÉRIN Chloé 1999 1:23:26 557 CHER FRA
92 PIRES Mathilde 1998 1:23:44 553 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
93 BIGOT Maëva 2000 1:23:58 550 ORNE FRA
94 CABON Lean 2002 1:24:18 537 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
95 AVET Lilou 2000 1:24:54 529 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
96 GILBERT Lucie 2001 1:24:73 525 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
97 LOUIS Agathe 1998 1:24:84 523 ORNE FRA
98 LAPÔTRE Margaux 1998 1:24:97 520 CALAIS NATATION FRA
99 CHOLLEY Ambre 1998 1:25:09 517 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
100 VAUCHEL Emma 2000 1:25:14 516 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
101 CATHERINE Salomé 1999 1:25:40 511 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
102 HURIEZ Jade 2000 1:25:69 505 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
103 LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma 2001 1:25:78 503 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
104 EUDELINE Emmanuelle 1999 1:26:41 490 USM VIRE FRA
105 LEROYER Line 1999 1:26:50 488 EN CAEN FRA
106 ARDON Mélanie 1998 1:26:81 482 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
107 LETELLIER Léa 1999 1:27:02 477 ORNE FRA
108 VILLON Nihèle 2000 1:27:69 464 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
109 MOUGNARD Mathilde 1998 1:27:80 462 ORNE FRA
110 THIERRY Claudie 2000 1:27:90 460 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
111 VERMERSCH Joan 1998 1:27:93 459 CHER FRA
112 TOUSSIROT Émilie 2001 1:27:93 459 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
113 HARIVEL Marie 1998 1:27:94 459 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
114 POUCHIN CHENIN Lena 1998 1:28:18 454 EN CAEN FRA
115 RICHARD Clara 2002 1:28:26 453 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA
116 DE LIMA GOMES Eva 2001 1:28:34 451 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
117 POTTIER Margot 1999 1:28:34 451 USM VIRE FRA
118 BEAUGE Périne 2000 1:28:35 451 ORNE FRA
119 DELATTRE Garance 2002 1:28:37 450 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
120 POUCHIN CHEMIN Cleo 1999 1:29:03 437 EN CAEN FRA
121 PERU Agathe 2000 1:29:11 436 EN CAEN FRA
122 CORION Florine 2000 1:29:27 433 CALAIS NATATION FRA
123 DOLDI Romane 1998 1:29:28 433 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
124 LEBLANC Lucie 2000 1:29:37 431 STADE LAVAL FRA
125 LECHINE Océane 2000 1:29:45 429 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
126 DAGUIER Laurine 2000 1:30:00 419 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
127 RAVEND Cassandra 1998 1:30:07 417 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
128 QUENNESSON Laura 2000 1:30:98 400 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
129 VILLETTE Zoé 2002 1:31:71 387 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
130 PATRIX Juliette 2000 1:31:88 384 EN CAEN FRA
131 HATTE Aurore 2000 1:32:01 381 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
132 HAMEAU Noémie 2000 1:33:03 363 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
133 ROGER Maelle 2000 1:33:08 362 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
134 GUILLAIS Clarysse 1999 1:33:17 361 ORNE FRA
135 KREGIEL Lucie 2000 1:33:18 360 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
136 FONTAINE Nora 2001 1:33:33 358 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
137 LEJEUNE Clarisse 2000 1:33:35 357 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
138 LEBLON Manon 2000 1:33:83 349 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
139 RUAULT Celine 1998 1:33:94 347 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
140 JAMARD Capucine 2000 1:34:22 342 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
141 BOISSEE Kelly 1999 1:34:62 335 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
142 SEBERT Clarisse 2001 1:34:99 329 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
143 LAMBERT Julie 2000 1:35:03 329 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
144 LESTAGE Angele 2000 1:35:11 327 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
145 DUPRE Sarah 2001 1:35:49 321 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
146 BERDIN Emma 2000 1:35:57 319 CALAIS NATATION FRA
147 NEVEUX DEDIEU Antinéa 2000 1:35:75 317 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
148 DUPONT Elisa 2002 1:35:91 314 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
149 DENUDT Juliette 2000 1:36:56 303 CALAIS NATATION FRA
150 PAYEN Ganaëlle 1999 1:36:60 303 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
151 HOURDIER Cassandre 2000 1:37:06 295 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
152 LECARPENTIER Colyne 2001 1:37:35 291 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
153 SALMON Coralie 1999 1:37:46 289 EN CAEN FRA
154 FAUCON Laura 2000 1:37:55 287 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
155 ROFFAT Emma 2001 1:37:78 284 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
156 PAYEUR Fanny 2000 1:37:99 281 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
157 VALLA Hortence 2001 1:38:16 278 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
158 HAMEAU Lucie 2000 1:38:57 272 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
159 PEIGNE Lisa 2000 1:39:14 263 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
160 PLATEAU Chloe 1998 1:39:78 253 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
161 RIVET Samantha 2000 1:39:85 252 STADE LAVAL FRA
162 QUENIN Mathilde 1999 1:40:39 244 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
163 BATTEUX Clélie 2001 1:40:48 243 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
164 PILLOTON Juliette 2000 1:40:54 242 STADE LAVAL FRA
165 LARDY Emma 2001 1:40:60 241 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
166 LE BRUN Cassandra 2000 1:41:14 234 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
167 EURY Margo 1999 1:41:22 232 CN COUTANCES FRA
168 FRISCOURT Chloe 2000 1:41:67 226 CALAIS NATATION FRA
169 VALLIER Hermine 2000 1:41:99 222 STADE LAVAL FRA
170 STONINA Lisa 2000 1:42:19 219 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
171 CAPPELLE Marine 2000 1:43:33 204 CALAIS NATATION FRA
172 MOUCHEL Justine 2001 1:43:59 200 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
173 LUBAC Cassandra 2000 1:43:82 197 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
174 L'HUILLIER Evane 2000 1:44:80 184 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
175 CELLE Laura 2000 1:45:09 181 ORNE FRA
176 CATHERINE Nina 2002 1:45:96 170 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
177 DESLEUX Fanny 1999 1:46:82 160 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
178 BEAUDOUIN Louann 2000 1:47:47 152 STADE LAVAL FRA
179 LADUNE Maëlle 2002 1:48:62 139 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
180 LEBON Justine 1999 1:50:67 118 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
181 BOUTARD Chloé 2000 1:50:72 117 STADE LAVAL FRA
182 LE NOËL Oriane 2002 1:51:15 113 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
183 IDRISSI KAITOUNI Myriam 2001 1:51:35 111 CALAIS NATATION FRA
184 BEN HADJ Ilyana 2001 1:52:07 104 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
185 VIQUESNEL Laurine 2000 1:53:25 93 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
186 GOUEZEC Maelle 2002 1:56:61 65 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
187 QUENOT Enora 2001 1:59:72 44 EN CAEN FRA
188 CARNIOL Bleuenn 2001 2:12:75 1 EN CAEN FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB