2e Meeting National des Jeunes de Caen

Compétition Nationale

CAEN

Du Samedi 04 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KOMONDY Amanda 1998 1:15:62 960 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
2 LECANU Maëlle 1999 1:16:01 950 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
3 GITTON Anissa 1999 1:17:06 923 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
4 DURAND Andrea 1999 1:18:83 879 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
5 RAZAFY Elodie 1998 1:18:93 877 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
6 THUILLIEZ Romane 1998 1:20:56 837 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
7 BRISARD Oceane 1998 1:20:82 831 ORNE FRA
8 HÉLOUIS Manon 1998 1:21:15 823 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
9 KIRCHNER Serena 1998 1:21:88 805 EN CAEN FRA
10 AMOURET Victoria 1998 1:22:61 788 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
11 GROLIER Camille 1998 1:22:82 783 CHER FRA
12 BELARBI Sirine 1999 1:22:98 779 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
13 BERNARD--CANDRE Mathilde 1998 1:23:81 760 EN CAEN FRA
14 BERINGUET Noemie 1998 1:25:39 724 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
15 POIBEAU Ambre 1999 1:25:59 720 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
16 LEBATTEUX Sarah 1998 1:25:93 712 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
17 BLANCHETIERE Adèle 1999 1:25:95 712 EN CAEN FRA
18 VINZENT Annaelle 1998 1:26:63 697 CHER FRA
19 ROSSI Manon 1999 1:26:75 694 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
20 BOURGEOIS Fanny 1999 1:26:90 691 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
21 ALEGRET Marie 1998 1:27:02 688 CHER FRA
22 VANDERZYPPE Angèle 1998 1:27:35 681 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
23 LIPOVAC Clémence 1998 1:27:69 674 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
24 GAZE Julie 2000 1:27:93 669 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
25 LEGENDRE Estelle 1998 1:28:18 663 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
26 RENAULT Camille 1998 1:28:35 660 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
27 NEGRE Katleen 1999 1:28:58 655 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
28 MARCHESE Julie 2000 1:28:65 653 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
29 TEISSONNIERE Aliénor 1999 1:29:43 637 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
30 LEFEBVRE Margot 1998 1:29:50 635 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
31 BIGOT Joéva 1999 1:29:51 635 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
32 AGEORGES Léna 1999 1:29:64 632 CHER FRA
33 AMIRAULT Axelle 1998 1:30:59 613 CHER FRA
34 MENNETEAU Loana 1999 1:30:64 612 CHER FRA
35 JEANNOLLE Mathilde 1999 1:32:10 582 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
36 LEFRANC Justine 1999 1:32:21 580 CN COUTANCES FRA
37 SAVALLE Marie 1998 1:32:51 574 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
38 ROBILLARD Claire 2000 1:34:30 538 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
39 GUÉRIN Chloé 1999 1:34:62 532 CHER FRA
40 DA COSTA Lisa 1999 1:34:75 530 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
41 CHOLLEY Ambre 1998 1:34:94 526 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
42 FRANQUES Elma 1998 1:35:01 525 CN COUTANCES FRA
43 BELBACHIR Sofia 1998 1:35:36 518 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
44 LAMBERT Faustine 1999 1:35:39 518 CHER FRA
45 BENESTEAU Andrea 1999 1:35:46 516 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
46 HENAULT Margaux 1999 1:36:23 502 CHER FRA
47 SEGHIER Amel 1998 1:36:26 501 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
48 HURIEZ Jade 2000 1:36:56 496 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
49 CREFF Pauline 1998 1:36:90 489 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
50 CABON Lean 2002 1:37:67 475 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
51 BERGHEN Chloé 1999 1:37:69 475 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
52 DAGUIER Laurine 2000 1:38:12 467 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
53 TOUSSIROT Émilie 2001 1:38:25 465 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
54 LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma 2001 1:39:19 448 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
55 TUFEL Laura 2000 1:39:52 442 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
56 VERMERSCH Joan 1998 1:40:78 420 CHER FRA
57 CATHERINE Salomé 1999 1:40:96 417 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
58 VILLON Nihèle 2000 1:40:99 417 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
59 GILBERT Lucie 2001 1:41:06 416 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
60 HAMEAU Noémie 2000 1:41:43 409 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
61 LUISIN Jeanne 2001 1:41:78 404 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
62 MOUGNARD Mathilde 1998 1:42:11 398 ORNE FRA
63 PIRES Mathilde 1998 1:42:49 392 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
64 VIGNE Laurence 1998 1:42:51 391 EN CAEN FRA
65 CELLE Laura 2000 1:43:01 383 ORNE FRA
66 LE BELLER Lola 2000 1:44:80 355 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
67 PACTON Montaine 1999 1:44:94 352 CHER FRA
68 RAVEND Cassandra 1998 1:47:67 311 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
69 LECHINE Océane 2000 1:48:38 301 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
70 LETELLIER Léa 1999 1:49:33 287 ORNE FRA
71 EURY Margo 1999 1:49:68 282 CN COUTANCES FRA
72 DUPRE Sarah 2001 1:49:92 279 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
73 PERU Agathe 2000 1:51:66 255 EN CAEN FRA
74 GUILLAIS Clarysse 1999 1:52:74 241 ORNE FRA
75 BATTEUX Clélie 2001 1:53:15 236 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
76 NEVEUX DEDIEU Antinéa 2000 1:53:44 232 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
77 HOURDIER Cassandre 2000 1:54:15 223 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
78 LEBLON Manon 2000 1:54:19 223 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
79 VALLA Hortence 2001 1:54:88 214 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
80 ROFFAT Emma 2001 1:55:24 210 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
81 HAMEAU Lucie 2000 1:56:19 198 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
82 LE NOËL Oriane 2002 1:56:59 194 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
83 FONTAINE Nora 2001 1:58:43 173 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
84 QUENNESSON Laura 2000 1:58:53 172 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
85 CATHERINE Nina 2002 1:59:08 166 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
86 BERDIN Emma 2000 2:00:29 153 CALAIS NATATION FRA
87 BOISSEE Kelly 1999 2:02:52 131 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
88 GOUEZEC Maelle 2002 2:06:62 95 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
89 LARDY Emma 2001 2:06:69 94 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
90 POUVREAU Camille 2001 2:10:25 68 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
91 QUENOT Enora 2001 2:21:31 13 EN CAEN FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB