2e Meeting National des Jeunes de Caen

Compétition Nationale

CAEN

Du Samedi 04 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KOMONDY Amanda 1998 0:34:58 1041 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
2 LECANU Maëlle 1999 0:35:17 1008 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
3 BERNARD Béatrice 1998 0:35:24 1004 CN VITRÉ FRA
4 RAZAFY Elodie 1998 0:35:76 976 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
5 VANDECASTEELE Marie 1998 0:36:19 953 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
6 GITTON Anissa 1999 0:36:78 922 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
7 DURAND Andrea 1999 0:36:97 912 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
8 SIMONETTI Romane 1999 0:36:99 911 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
9 BERNARD--CANDRE Mathilde 1998 0:37:31 894 EN CAEN FRA
10 FLEJSZAR Valentine 1998 0:37:57 881 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
11 BRISARD Oceane 1998 0:37:71 874 ORNE FRA
12 KIRCHNER Serena 1998 0:37:75 872 EN CAEN FRA
13 BERINGUET Noemie 1998 0:38:22 848 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
14 MANSOURI Donia 1998 0:38:26 846 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
15 HARDY Aléxiane 1998 0:38:49 835 USM VIRE FRA
16 AIT MAAMAR Sarah 1998 0:38:73 823 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
17 BELARBI Sirine 1999 0:38:78 820 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
18 MAS Léa 1998 0:38:83 818 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
19 TEISSONNIERE Aliénor 1999 0:38:98 810 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
20 BIGOT Joéva 1999 0:38:98 810 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
21 MORAINE Mathilde 1999 0:39:01 809 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
22 CHARRIERE Tiphaine 2000 0:39:30 795 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
23 POIBEAU Ambre 1999 0:39:36 792 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
24 ALLOUN Anaëlle 1998 0:39:57 782 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
25 SOUILLARD Perrine 1998 0:39:72 774 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
26 NEGRE Katleen 1999 0:39:83 769 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
27 AIT-TABET Lilia 1999 0:40:25 749 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
28 VANDERZYPPE Angèle 1998 0:40:27 748 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
29 MARCHESE Julie 2000 0:40:51 737 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
30 LOUIS Agathe 1998 0:40:93 717 ORNE FRA
31 TEULE Mary 1999 0:41:06 711 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
32 THERY Clara 1998 0:41:37 697 CALAIS NATATION FRA
33 PARIS Stephanie 1998 0:41:59 687 CALAIS NATATION FRA
34 BROSSON Noelie 1999 0:41:98 670 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
35 CHOLLEY Ambre 1998 0:42:25 658 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
36 ELLUL Sophie 1998 0:42:37 653 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
37 BOUREZ Valentine 2000 0:42:81 633 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
38 TOUSSIROT Émilie 2001 0:43:00 625 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
39 THIERRY Claudie 2000 0:43:08 622 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
40 BELBACHIR Sofia 1998 0:43:30 612 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
41 AVET Lilou 2000 0:43:57 601 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
42 RICHARD Clara 2002 0:43:63 598 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA
43 CATHERINE Salomé 1999 0:43:63 598 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
44 VAUCHEL Emma 2000 0:43:68 596 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
45 DAUVIN Pauline 2000 0:43:91 586 CN COUTANCES FRA
46 BABEC Valentine 1998 0:44:32 569 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
47 PELLIER Claire 2000 0:44:33 569 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
48 POTTIER Margot 1999 0:44:37 567 USM VIRE FRA
49 DELATTRE Garance 2002 0:44:39 567 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
50 LEROYER Line 1999 0:44:43 565 EN CAEN FRA
51 CABON Lean 2002 0:44:54 560 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
52 AGOSTINIS Helcia 1999 0:44:54 560 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
53 LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma 2001 0:44:64 556 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
54 EUDELINE Emmanuelle 1999 0:44:70 554 USM VIRE FRA
55 GILBERT Lucie 2001 0:45:14 536 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
56 LEBLANC Lucie 2000 0:45:44 524 STADE LAVAL FRA
57 HURIEZ Jade 2000 0:45:54 520 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
58 VILLETTE Zoé 2002 0:45:58 519 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
59 HAMEAU Noémie 2000 0:46:12 498 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
60 LE BELLER Lola 2000 0:46:20 495 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
61 BERDIN Emma 2000 0:46:27 492 CALAIS NATATION FRA
62 BEAUGE Périne 2000 0:46:35 489 ORNE FRA
63 LAPORTE Coline 1998 0:46:38 488 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
64 LUISIN Jeanne 2001 0:46:46 485 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
65 BOYER Charlotte 2000 0:46:59 480 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
66 PATRIX Juliette 2000 0:46:62 479 EN CAEN FRA
67 CELLE Laura 2000 0:47:18 458 ORNE FRA
68 QUENIN Mathilde 1999 0:47:22 456 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
69 PAYEUR Fanny 2000 0:47:60 443 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
70 LAMBERT Julie 2000 0:47:78 436 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
71 LABABSA Ilona 2000 0:47:85 434 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
72 POUCHIN CHEMIN Cleo 1999 0:47:88 432 EN CAEN FRA
73 LAQUERRE Jeanette 1999 0:47:98 429 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
74 DE LIMA GOMES Eva 2001 0:48:04 427 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
75 MONDIN Marine 2000 0:48:15 423 CN COUTANCES FRA
76 PLATEAU Chloe 1998 0:48:37 415 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
77 BAILLY Marie 1998 0:48:56 408 HERMANVILLE NATATION FRA
78 PERU Agathe 2000 0:48:87 398 EN CAEN FRA
79 LEBLON Manon 2000 0:49:13 389 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
80 KREGIEL Lucie 2000 0:49:14 388 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
81 DUFOUR Perrine 2000 0:49:19 387 ORNE FRA
82 AUFFRAY Jessica 2001 0:49:28 384 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
83 FONTAINE Nora 2001 0:49:41 379 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
84 MOREAU Irène 1999 0:49:77 367 CN VITRÉ FRA
85 EURY Margo 1999 0:49:95 361 CN COUTANCES FRA
86 DESLEUX Fanny 1999 0:50:06 358 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
87 ROFFAT Emma 2001 0:50:38 347 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
88 DUPRE Sarah 2001 0:50:38 347 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
89 RIVET Samantha 2000 0:50:61 340 STADE LAVAL FRA
90 NEVEUX DEDIEU Antinéa 2000 0:50:82 334 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
91 LECHINE Océane 2000 0:51:33 318 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
92 CAPPELLE Marine 2000 0:51:59 310 CALAIS NATATION FRA
93 HOURDIER Cassandre 2000 0:51:81 303 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
94 LAMORA Lisa 2001 0:51:89 301 EN CAEN FRA
95 LE BRUN Cassandra 2000 0:51:94 299 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
96 HAMEAU Lucie 2000 0:52:05 296 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
97 BOUTARD Chloé 2000 0:52:06 296 STADE LAVAL FRA
98 BAZERBACHI Léna 2001 0:52:18 292 EN CAEN FRA
99 VALLIER Hermine 2000 0:52:29 289 STADE LAVAL FRA
100 CHOQUENET Angèle 2001 0:52:39 286 CN COUTANCES FRA
101 LESTAGE Angele 2000 0:52:45 284 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
102 BATTEUX Clélie 2001 0:52:50 283 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
103 MAGNIN-SAMSOM Gaby 2000 0:52:54 282 EN CAEN FRA
104 PILLOTON Juliette 2000 0:52:65 278 STADE LAVAL FRA
105 JEANNOT Margaux 2000 0:52:79 274 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
106 CATHERINE Nina 2002 0:53:04 267 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
107 VALLA Hortence 2001 0:53:27 261 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
108 GOUEZEC Maelle 2002 0:53:27 261 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
109 QUENNESSON Laura 2000 0:53:40 257 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
110 LADUNE Maëlle 2002 0:53:48 255 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
111 DUPONT Elisa 2002 0:53:85 245 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
112 BOISSEE Kelly 1999 0:54:32 232 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
113 VALLEE Sophany 1999 0:56:29 184 HERMANVILLE NATATION FRA
114 VIQUESNEL Laurine 2000 0:56:47 179 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
115 L'HUILLIER Evane 2000 0:56:47 179 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
116 FRISCOURT Chloe 2000 0:56:93 169 CALAIS NATATION FRA
117 BEN HADJ Ilyana 2001 0:57:23 162 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
118 LARDY Emma 2001 0:57:53 156 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
119 DAUVIN Lucie 2000 0:57:57 155 CN COUTANCES FRA
120 BEAUDOUIN Louann 2000 0:57:94 147 STADE LAVAL FRA
121 LEPESANT Clara 2002 0:58:29 140 HERMANVILLE NATATION FRA
122 DESVAGES Emma 2000 0:58:93 127 CN COUTANCES FRA
123 THOMAS Inna 2000 0:59:61 114 CN COUTANCES FRA
124 THERIN Emeline 2002 0:59:68 113 HERMANVILLE NATATION FRA
125 IDRISSI KAITOUNI Myriam 2001 0:59:91 109 CALAIS NATATION FRA
126 CORNET Louise 2000 1:00:56 97 EN CAEN FRA
127 MERIENNE Louise 2000 1:00:78 94 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
128 LAROSE Lilou 2003 1:01:59 81 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
129 MIGNIERE Clothilde 2001 1:02:27 70 HERMANVILLE NATATION FRA
130 QUENOT Enora 2001 1:02:35 69 EN CAEN FRA
131 CARNIOL Bleuenn 2001 1:02:80 63 EN CAEN FRA
132 NOVINCE Léopoldine 2001 1:03:66 52 EN CAEN FRA
133 THOMAS Manoa 2000 1:04:69 40 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
134 MANOURY Alice 2001 1:05:33 33 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
135 SALMON Jade 2000 1:05:50 31 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
136 PROUPIN Enora 2001 1:06:29 24 HERMANVILLE NATATION FRA
137 CHAMPION Flavie 2001 1:10:01 3 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
138 BONNETE Iseult 1999 1:13:41 1 HERMANVILLE NATATION FRA
139 MARAIS Capucine 2002 1:21:06 1 HERMANVILLE NATATION FRA
140 FLECHE Morgane 2001 1:52:00 1 EN CAEN FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB