2e Meeting National des Jeunes de Caen

Compétition Nationale

CAEN

Du Samedi 04 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FOURCY Eleonore 1998 0:30:60 1014 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
2 SIMONETTI Romane 1999 0:30:64 1012 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
3 THUILLIEZ Romane 1998 0:31:05 987 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
4 AMOURET Victoria 1998 0:31:09 985 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
5 REMY Adeline 2000 0:31:15 981 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
6 KOMONDY Amanda 1998 0:31:37 968 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
7 VALLA Anne-Charlotte 1998 0:31:73 947 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
8 BERINGUET Noemie 1998 0:31:82 942 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
9 RAZAFY Elodie 1998 0:31:91 936 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
10 MANSOURI Donia 1998 0:32:00 931 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
11 LEBATTEUX Sarah 1998 0:32:01 930 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
12 LECANU Maëlle 1999 0:32:03 929 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
13 LE PEN Naomi 1998 0:32:10 925 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
14 DUPUICH Savannah 1998 0:32:20 919 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
15 GITTON Anissa 1999 0:32:32 913 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
16 LEMAIGRE Valentine 1998 0:32:35 911 EN CAEN FRA
17 AIT-TABET Lilia 1999 0:32:37 910 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
18 FLEJSZAR Valentine 1998 0:32:41 907 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
19 HÉLOUIS Manon 1998 0:32:47 904 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
20 TEULE Mary 1999 0:32:61 896 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
21 MAILLARD Lise 1998 0:32:70 891 ORNE FRA
22 DA CONCEIÇAO Héloïse 1998 0:32:70 891 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
23 AIT MAAMAR Sarah 1998 0:32:74 888 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
24 BELBACHIR Sofia 1998 0:32:94 877 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
25 LEGENDRE Estelle 1998 0:32:96 876 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
26 MAS Léa 1998 0:33:24 860 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
27 PIEDBOIS Zoe 1998 0:33:38 852 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
28 ALLOUN Anaëlle 1998 0:33:39 852 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
29 VANDERZYPPE Angèle 1998 0:33:45 849 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
30 GUEZET Chloé 1998 0:33:53 844 USM VIRE FRA
31 HARDY Aléxiane 1998 0:33:62 839 USM VIRE FRA
32 VERET Camille 1998 0:33:74 833 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
33 LELANDAIS Charlotte 1998 0:33:76 831 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
34 BOURGEOIS Fanny 1999 0:33:95 821 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
35 ELLUL Sophie 1998 0:34:06 815 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
36 LEGRAND Oceane 1999 0:34:18 809 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
37 MORAINE Mathilde 1999 0:34:19 808 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
38 LEFEBVRE Margot 1998 0:34:20 807 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
39 GHERAIA Maella 1998 0:34:40 797 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
40 LOUIS Agathe 1998 0:34:49 792 ORNE FRA
41 BIGOT Joéva 1999 0:34:53 790 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
42 CURIEL Annabelle 1999 0:34:57 788 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
43 TEISSONNIERE Aliénor 1999 0:34:59 786 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
44 SIMEANT Laura 1998 0:34:66 783 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
45 JOFFLE Marion 1999 0:34:89 771 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
46 COQUEMONT Eva 1998 0:35:42 743 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
47 BEAUFILS Louise 2000 0:35:63 732 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
48 BROSSON Noelie 1999 0:35:81 723 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
49 GAZE Julie 2000 0:35:83 722 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
50 LELEU Faustine 1998 0:35:84 721 CALAIS NATATION FRA
51 FLEURAL Lovaina 2000 0:35:85 721 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
52 VIGNE Laurence 1998 0:35:87 720 EN CAEN FRA
53 DAUVIN Pauline 2000 0:35:89 718 CN COUTANCES FRA
54 GAMBLIN Célia 2000 0:36:23 701 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
55 TUFEL Laura 2000 0:36:26 700 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
56 PELLIER Claire 2000 0:36:28 699 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
57 SOHIER Mathilde 1999 0:36:28 699 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
58 DELARACE Marie 1998 0:36:36 695 CALAIS NATATION FRA
59 BAILLY Marie 1998 0:36:39 693 HERMANVILLE NATATION FRA
60 CABON Lean 2002 0:36:44 691 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
61 PARIS Stephanie 1998 0:36:61 682 CALAIS NATATION FRA
62 ROBILLARD Claire 2000 0:36:61 682 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
63 GILBERT Lucie 2001 0:36:77 674 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
64 THERY Clara 1998 0:36:99 663 CALAIS NATATION FRA
65 CHOLLEY Ambre 1998 0:37:02 662 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
66 MOUGNARD Mathilde 1998 0:37:02 662 ORNE FRA
67 LEBLANC Lucie 2000 0:37:07 659 STADE LAVAL FRA
68 CATHERINE Salomé 1999 0:37:16 655 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
69 BIGOT Maëva 2000 0:37:19 654 ORNE FRA
70 GUEOUAL Myriam 2000 0:37:24 651 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
71 LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma 2001 0:37:47 640 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
72 LETELLIER Léa 1999 0:37:59 634 ORNE FRA
73 VAUCHEL Emma 2000 0:37:64 632 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
74 TOLBA Kenza 1998 0:37:71 629 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
75 VILLETTE Zoé 2002 0:37:82 623 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
76 PERU Agathe 2000 0:37:87 621 EN CAEN FRA
77 BOUREZ Valentine 2000 0:37:99 615 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
78 HARIVEL Marie 1998 0:38:17 607 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
79 CIURLIK Pauline 2000 0:38:18 606 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
80 LEMAITRE Laura 1999 0:38:30 601 USM VIRE FRA
81 GAVART Marion 1999 0:38:46 593 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
82 RICHARD Clara 2002 0:38:48 592 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA
83 BABEC Valentine 1998 0:38:65 584 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
84 AVET Lilou 2000 0:38:70 582 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
85 LAPÔTRE Margaux 1998 0:38:80 577 CALAIS NATATION FRA
86 EUDELINE Emmanuelle 1999 0:38:91 572 USM VIRE FRA
87 DELATTRE Garance 2002 0:38:93 572 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
88 DE LIMA GOMES Eva 2001 0:38:96 570 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
89 BOYER Charlotte 2000 0:38:97 570 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
90 KREGIEL Lucie 2000 0:39:00 568 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
91 ROGER Maelle 2000 0:39:00 568 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
92 VILLON Nihèle 2000 0:39:08 565 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
93 HAMEAU Noémie 2000 0:39:20 559 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
94 THIERRY Claudie 2000 0:39:34 553 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
95 LONG WAH Ludivine 2000 0:39:36 552 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
96 BEAUGE Périne 2000 0:39:47 547 ORNE FRA
97 RUAULT Celine 1998 0:39:53 545 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
98 TOUSSIROT Émilie 2001 0:39:58 542 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
99 HATTE Aurore 2000 0:39:64 540 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
100 JAMARD Capucine 2000 0:39:71 537 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
101 PATRIX Juliette 2000 0:39:75 535 EN CAEN FRA
102 RAVEND Cassandra 1998 0:39:85 530 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
103 LABABSA Ilona 2000 0:39:92 527 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
104 POUCHIN CHEMIN Cleo 1999 0:40:03 523 EN CAEN FRA
105 FONTAINE Nora 2001 0:40:06 521 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
106 NEVEUX DEDIEU Antinéa 2000 0:40:28 512 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
107 DUPONT Elisa 2002 0:40:34 509 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
108 BERDIN Emma 2000 0:40:36 508 CALAIS NATATION FRA
109 LEROYER Line 1999 0:40:67 495 EN CAEN FRA
110 LECHINE Océane 2000 0:40:74 492 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
111 POUCHIN CHENIN Lena 1998 0:40:75 492 EN CAEN FRA
112 CORION Florine 2000 0:40:96 483 CALAIS NATATION FRA
113 GUILLAIS Clarysse 1999 0:40:96 483 ORNE FRA
114 PLATEAU Chloe 1998 0:40:96 483 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
115 JEANNOT Margaux 2000 0:40:99 482 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
116 DUFOUR Perrine 2000 0:41:02 480 ORNE FRA
117 LAMBERT Julie 2000 0:41:05 479 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
118 SEBERT Clarisse 2001 0:41:09 477 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
119 LEBLON Manon 2000 0:41:17 474 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
120 FAUCON Laura 2000 0:41:36 466 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
121 HAMEAU Lucie 2000 0:41:39 465 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
122 LEVEQUE Bérénice 2002 0:41:39 465 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
123 PEIGNE Lisa 2000 0:41:40 465 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
124 LESTAGE Angele 2000 0:41:45 462 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
125 DENUDT Juliette 2000 0:41:74 451 CALAIS NATATION FRA
126 DUPRE Sarah 2001 0:41:78 449 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
127 LEJEUNE Clarisse 2000 0:41:85 446 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
128 ROFFAT Emma 2001 0:42:11 436 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
129 BAZERBACHI Léna 2001 0:42:16 434 EN CAEN FRA
130 QUENNESSON Laura 2000 0:42:17 433 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
131 PAYEUR Fanny 2000 0:42:18 433 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
132 AUFFRAY Jessica 2001 0:42:19 433 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
133 LOISY-ZIVACCO Carla 2000 0:42:36 426 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
134 QUENIN Mathilde 1999 0:42:42 424 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
135 HOURDIER Cassandre 2000 0:42:50 420 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
136 LECARPENTIER Colyne 2001 0:42:52 420 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
137 FRISCOURT Chloe 2000 0:42:61 416 CALAIS NATATION FRA
138 POUVREAU Camille 2001 0:42:66 414 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
139 VALLA Hortence 2001 0:42:74 411 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
140 CATHERINE Nina 2002 0:42:78 410 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
141 FONT Y BOSCH Lorna 2000 0:43:14 396 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
142 BOISSEE Kelly 1999 0:43:24 392 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
143 LARDY Emma 2001 0:43:53 381 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
144 VALLIER Hermine 2000 0:43:53 381 STADE LAVAL FRA
145 MOUCHEL Justine 2001 0:43:82 370 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
146 MONDIN Marine 2000 0:44:08 361 CN COUTANCES FRA
147 LADUNE Maëlle 2002 0:44:14 359 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
148 SALMON Coralie 1999 0:44:36 351 EN CAEN FRA
149 LUBAC Cassandra 2000 0:44:56 344 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
150 PILLOTON Juliette 2000 0:44:64 341 STADE LAVAL FRA
151 VALLEE Sophany 1999 0:44:74 337 HERMANVILLE NATATION FRA
152 RIVET Samantha 2000 0:44:77 336 STADE LAVAL FRA
153 LE BRUN Cassandra 2000 0:44:80 335 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
154 DESLEUX Fanny 1999 0:44:93 331 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
155 CAPPELLE Marine 2000 0:45:00 328 CALAIS NATATION FRA
156 BEN HADJ Ilyana 2001 0:45:24 320 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
157 MAGNIN-SAMSOM Gaby 2000 0:45:24 320 EN CAEN FRA
158 MARIE Angel 2000 0:45:52 311 EN CAEN FRA
159 BATTEUX Clélie 2001 0:45:62 307 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
160 LE NOËL Oriane 2002 0:45:72 304 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
161 DAUVIN Lucie 2000 0:46:08 292 CN COUTANCES FRA
162 BROTELANDE Louise 2000 0:46:28 286 CN COUTANCES FRA
163 L'HUILLIER Evane 2000 0:46:50 279 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
164 CHOQUENET Angèle 2001 0:47:37 252 CN COUTANCES FRA
165 BOUTARD Chloé 2000 0:47:44 249 STADE LAVAL FRA
166 BEAUDOUIN Louann 2000 0:48:10 230 STADE LAVAL FRA
167 MIGNIERE Clothilde 2001 0:48:97 206 HERMANVILLE NATATION FRA
168 DESVAGES Emma 2000 0:49:22 199 CN COUTANCES FRA
169 VIQUESNEL Laurine 2000 0:49:51 191 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
170 LAMBERT Charlotte 2001 0:49:77 184 EN CAEN FRA
171 MERIENNE Louise 2000 0:49:92 180 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
172 MARAIS Capucine 2002 0:49:94 180 HERMANVILLE NATATION FRA
173 RARBACH Lisa 2001 0:49:96 179 EN CAEN FRA
174 MANOURY Alice 2001 0:50:24 172 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
175 IDRISSI KAITOUNI Myriam 2001 0:50:50 166 CALAIS NATATION FRA
176 QUENOT Enora 2001 0:50:52 165 EN CAEN FRA
177 THOMAS Inna 2000 0:50:52 165 CN COUTANCES FRA
178 BONNETE Iseult 1999 0:50:94 155 HERMANVILLE NATATION FRA
179 GOUEZEC Maelle 2002 0:51:02 153 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
180 LEPESANT Clara 2002 0:51:88 134 HERMANVILLE NATATION FRA
181 THOMAS Manoa 2000 0:53:54 100 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
182 BEDOUET Delphine 2001 0:54:20 87 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
183 PROUPIN Enora 2001 0:55:64 64 HERMANVILLE NATATION FRA
184 LAROSE Lilou 2003 0:57:03 44 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
185 THERIN Emeline 2002 0:58:59 27 HERMANVILLE NATATION FRA
186 CARNIOL Bleuenn 2001 0:58:59 27 EN CAEN FRA
187 CONNAN Gwladys 2002 1:03:76 1 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
188 CAVALLUCCI Romane 2002 1:08:02 1 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB