Meeting National des Jeunes de Caen

Compétition Nationale

CAEN

Du Samedi 22 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 23 Mai 2010

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PLATAUX Robin 1997 2:36:72 817 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
2 CLEDIERE Antoine 1997 2:39:39 783 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
3 HEDDEBAUX Loïc 1997 2:44:02 725 CALAIS NATATION FRA
4 LEGRAND Florian 1997 2:45:84 703 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
5 JANIW Karl-Joris 1997 2:47:16 687 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
6 CONTAL Joffrey 1997 2:47:54 682 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
7 YACOUBI Jamel 1997 2:50:03 653 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
8 LAURENT Martin 1997 2:50:09 652 CALVADOS FRA
9 HEGO Quentin 1997 2:51:16 640 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
10 TOURE Brice 1997 2:51:79 633 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
11 PIRI Max 1997 2:54:24 605 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
12 BERTE Adrien 1998 2:54:36 603 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
13 KONIG Lucas 1997 2:54:60 601 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
14 EID Ahmed 1998 2:54:63 600 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
15 LOISEL Arthur 1997 2:54:80 598 ORNE FRA
16 LEMEE Nicolas 1997 2:55:03 596 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
17 MABROUKI Rayane 1997 2:55:78 588 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
18 NIAMBI Thomas 1997 2:56:95 575 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
19 CHANCEL Ludovic 1997 2:57:60 568 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
20 JACQ Léo 1997 2:59:45 548 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
21 AKKAL Yanis 1997 2:59:78 544 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
22 CABLEY Maxence 1997 2:59:90 543 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
23 MALLEM Lofti 1997 3:01:14 530 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
24 DAVALOS Ricardo 1997 3:02:32 517 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
25 BECUE Clément 1997 3:02:85 512 CALVADOS FRA
26 MANCEL Tristan 1997 3:03:61 504 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
27 THIBAULT Thomas 1998 3:04:20 498 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
28 GAUDUEL Tonin 1998 3:05:09 489 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
29 ARONDEL Quentin 1997 3:05:97 480 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
30 FONTAINE Logan 1999 3:06:55 474 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
31 KERROUCHE Weil 1997 3:07:15 469 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
32 M'KHININI Yanis 1997 3:08:41 456 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
33 ALBAR Maximilien 1998 3:08:97 451 CALVADOS FRA
34 KERVAON Thibault 1997 3:09:07 450 ORNE FRA
35 DESHAYES Nicolas 1999 3:10:17 439 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
36 BELORGEY Alexandre 1997 3:10:19 439 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
37 BENAZET Julien 1999 3:11:34 428 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
38 LOUVET Antoine 1998 3:12:70 415 CALAIS NATATION FRA
39 MARGRIT Valentin 1998 3:12:76 415 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
40 HEDEVIN Joris 1997 3:13:15 411 CALAIS NATATION FRA
41 DAMADE Rémi 1998 3:14:46 399 CALAIS NATATION FRA
42 HUCHET Gwendal 1999 3:15:77 387 ORNE FRA
43 CHEDRU Sébastien 1999 3:15:96 386 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
44 HELBERT Gedeon 1998 3:16:23 383 CALVADOS FRA
45 PLU Baptiste 1997 3:16:63 380 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
46 DIAZ Baptiste 1997 3:17:26 374 CALVADOS FRA
47 ROULLAND Quentin 1998 3:17:38 373 CALVADOS FRA
48 HUCHET Thomas 1997 3:17:86 369 ORNE FRA
49 DECARIS Arthur 1999 3:18:58 362 EN CAEN FRA
50 LE CARDINAL Theo 1998 3:22:55 329 ORNE FRA
51 DEPARIS Louis 1999 3:23:86 318 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
52 JHELIL Wotan 1998 3:24:09 316 ORNE FRA
53 LEMARIE Valentin 1998 3:27:97 285 CALVADOS FRA
54 PINSON Valérian 1999 3:29:00 278 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
55 TERRE Thibaut 1999 3:31:77 257 ORNE FRA
56 THERY Alexandre 1997 3:34:81 235 CALAIS NATATION FRA
57 DOURDOINE Louis 1997 3:35:30 232 ORNE FRA
58 SUTER Théophile 1999 3:38:46 210 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
59 LENERAND Raphaël 1999 3:38:79 208 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
60 GUEOUAL Rayann 1997 3:43:14 180 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
61 LE ROUX Rémi 1999 3:46:45 161 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
62 LE BORGNE Victor 2000 3:47:96 152 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
63 LAUNAY Ewen 2000 3:48:61 148 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
64 BOZEC Max 1999 3:49:27 145 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
65 BOISSET Cyrille 2000 3:51:61 132 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
66 FARTHOUAT Hugo 1999 4:17:61 31 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
67 RICHARD Quentin 1999 4:17:64 31 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
68 AUROS Kevin 1999 4:26:13 13 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB