Meeting National des Jeunes de Caen

Compétition Nationale

CAEN

Du Samedi 22 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 23 Mai 2010

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JACQ Léo 1997 1:25:37 724 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
2 NIAMBI Thomas 1997 1:28:76 653 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
3 LEGRAND Florian 1997 1:29:31 642 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
4 MANCEL Tristan 1997 1:30:24 624 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
5 BENESTEAU Julien 1997 1:31:27 603 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
6 TUCCIO Sébastien 1997 1:33:56 559 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
7 MARGRIT Valentin 1998 1:35:32 527 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
8 DELAMARE Geoffroy 1997 1:35:77 519 CALAIS NATATION FRA
9 AKKAL Yanis 1997 1:36:85 499 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
10 HELBERT Gedeon 1998 1:36:98 497 CALVADOS FRA
11 KERVAON Thibault 1997 1:37:66 485 ORNE FRA
12 BELORGEY Alexandre 1997 1:38:25 475 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
13 HUCHET Gwendal 1999 1:38:66 467 ORNE FRA
14 CABLEY Maxence 1997 1:40:20 441 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
15 HEDEVIN Joris 1997 1:40:60 435 CALAIS NATATION FRA
16 ALBAR Maximilien 1998 1:40:98 428 CALVADOS FRA
17 CHANCEREL Esteban 1998 1:41:15 426 ORNE FRA
18 LETOURNEUR Maxime 1997 1:43:14 394 ORNE FRA
19 CHAH Aymane 1998 1:43:27 392 CALAIS NATATION FRA
20 DAUBIN Toan 1997 1:44:49 373 EN CAEN FRA
21 DEPARIS Louis 1999 1:45:19 362 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
22 SUTER Théophile 1999 1:45:54 357 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
23 GALLE Manuel 1997 1:45:93 351 CALVADOS FRA
24 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 1:46:41 344 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
25 LENERAND Raphaël 1999 1:46:72 339 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
26 DURAN Lucas 1999 1:47:58 327 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
27 BERG Paul 1998 1:48:58 312 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
28 STEPHAN Luc 1999 1:48:67 311 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
29 POIGNANT Théo 1999 1:51:77 269 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
30 DOURDOINE Louis 1997 1:51:86 268 ORNE FRA
31 TACLET Paul 1997 1:52:61 258 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
32 BOISSET Cyrille 2000 1:52:95 254 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
33 CATHERINE Hugo 1998 1:53:20 251 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
34 RENAULT Clement 2000 1:53:37 249 CALAIS NATATION FRA
35 PROBST Théo 2000 1:53:53 247 CALAIS NATATION FRA
36 CASTILLE Corentin 1998 1:53:54 247 CALAIS NATATION FRA
37 SOURICE Eroann 1998 1:59:09 182 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
38 ARMSTRONG Lois 2000 1:59:67 176 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
39 LELEU Baptiste 2001 2:01:11 161 CALAIS NATATION FRA
40 CONNAN Guyllaume 1998 2:01:44 158 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
41 CAVALLUCCI Mateï 2000 2:01:88 153 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
42 BAISNEE Victor 1999 2:05:29 122 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
43 HUNEAU Antoine 2000 2:07:26 105 EN CAEN FRA
44 HAISE Geoffrey 1999 2:07:29 105 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
45 SPLAWSKI Baptiste 1998 2:08:35 96 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
46 MOULIERE Theo 1999 2:10:18 82 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
47 DE GAETANO Adrien 2001 2:14:28 56 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
48 ZABALIA Elias 2000 2:16:38 44 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
49 AIMARD Romain 1999 2:17:75 37 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB