10e Meeting National du Chartres Métropole Natation

Compétition Nationale

CHARTRES

Du Vendredi 28 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2020

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PASTULA Kacper 2001 2:08:39 1159 ES VITRY FRA
2 BONEL Antonyn 2001 2:11:58 1111 CA ORSAY FRA
3 AZRA Alexandre 2000 2:11:61 1111 ES VITRY FRA
4 RIGUIDEL Leo 2001 2:13:15 1088 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
5 RENE CORAIL Yann 2003 2:15:47 1055 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
6 BARBAUD Julien 2004 2:15:52 1054 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 CLAIMAND Adrien 2003 2:16:49 1040 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
8 BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo 2002 2:17:40 1027 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
9 WATTEZ Pacôme 2002 2:18:69 1009 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
10 DA SILVA Martin 2003 2:19:22 1001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TETART Martin 2003 2:15:70 1051 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 MOLON Antoine 2001 2:16:58 1039 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
3 LOUIS Matheo 2003 2:16:64 1038 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
4 FOURMY Matéo 2000 2:18:04 1018 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
5 MAGUERRE Thomas 2000 2:18:15 1016 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
6 JAUME Louis 2003 2:18:19 1016 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
7 POBEL-CRAPPE Matys 2005 2:19:81 993 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
8 ALLAL Nail 2003 2:20:72 980 ES NANTERRE FRA
9 DJENNANE Yacine 2002 2:21:56 969 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
10 VIARD Neil 2006 2:22:98 949 CSM CLAMART FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo 2005 2:21:88 964 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
2 GHAZIRI Jad 2006 2:23:24 946 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 BOUCAS Joan 2004 2:23:43 943 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 BEAUGER Martin 2006 2:24:32 931 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
5 NIANE Andy 2004 2:25:04 921 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
6 ASSOUANE Bilel 2004 2:25:14 920 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
7 KARADZIC Marko 2006 2:25:88 910 CSM CLAMART FRA
8 FEVRIER Jules 2004 2:26:73 899 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
9 BARATAUD Jazz 2005 2:27:21 892 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
10 AVDIU Jon 2005 2:30:12 854 ES NANTERRE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BONEL Antonyn 2001 2:12:66 1095 CA ORSAY FRA
2 RIGUIDEL Leo 2001 2:14:92 1063 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
3 RENE CORAIL Yann 2003 2:15:05 1061 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
4 BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo 2002 2:15:26 1058 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
5 AZRA Alexandre 2000 2:15:38 1056 ES VITRY FRA
6 PASTULA Kacper 2001 2:15:83 1049 ES VITRY FRA
7 CLAIMAND Adrien 2003 2:16:30 1043 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
8 BARBAUD Julien 2004 2:16:98 1033 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
9 WATTEZ Pacôme 2002 2:17:16 1030 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
10 DA SILVA Martin 2003 2:17:35 1028 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
11 TETART Martin 2003 2:18:39 1013 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
12 MOLON Antoine 2001 2:18:41 1013 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
13 MAGUERRE Thomas 2000 2:18:79 1007 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
14 LOUIS Matheo 2003 2:18:83 1007 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
15 POBEL-CRAPPE Matys 2005 2:18:91 1006 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
16 JAUME Louis 2003 2:20:39 985 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
17 ALLAL Nail 2003 2:20:43 984 ES NANTERRE FRA
18 FOURMY Matéo 2000 2:20:71 981 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
19 DJENNANE Yacine 2002 2:21:33 972 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
20 VIARD Neil 2006 2:22:13 961 CSM CLAMART FRA
21 ZACHELIN Anaïque 2001 2:22:92 950 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
22 BOUCAS Joan 2004 2:23:05 948 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
23 ASSOUANE Bilel 2004 2:23:95 936 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
24 LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin 2005 2:24:33 931 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
25 BEAUGER Martin 2006 2:24:49 929 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
26 CHARBONNEL Theo 2001 2:24:50 929 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
27 NIANE Andy 2004 2:25:01 922 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
28 GELY Tom 2002 2:25:39 917 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
29 BARATAUD Jazz 2005 2:25:92 910 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
30 BINAUX Trevis 2003 2:26:59 901 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
31 MESLIER Sofiane 2003 2:27:15 893 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
32 BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo 2005 2:27:24 892 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
33 FEVRIER Jules 2004 2:27:26 892 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
34 BRAIZE Neo 2004 2:27:60 887 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
35 KARADZIC Marko 2006 2:27:75 885 CSM CLAMART FRA
36 AVDIU Jon 2005 2:27:79 885 ES NANTERRE FRA
37 GHAZIRI Jad 2006 2:27:81 884 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
38 GABALI Cedric 2004 2:27:81 884 ES VITRY FRA
39 ABBOUDI Erwan 2005 2:28:35 877 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
40 CAVARO Baptiste 2005 2:29:08 868 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
41 MAINIER Brice 2001 2:29:17 867 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
42 FAUCONNIER Basile 2005 2:29:29 865 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
43 MOLON Yann 2004 2:29:65 860 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
44 KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore 2003 2:30:09 855 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
45 LEFEVRE Romain 2005 2:30:74 846 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
46 CLAIRGIRONNET Gatien 2004 2:31:46 837 ES NANTERRE FRA
47 TAILLANDIER Alan 2004 2:31:91 831 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
48 NEDELLEC Hugo 2006 2:32:78 820 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
49 SEMETEYS Nile 2005 2:33:07 816 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
50 PFEIFER Célestin 2005 2:33:23 814 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
51 BARRIERE Arthur 2004 2:33:48 811 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
52 PERROTTE Vadim 2004 2:33:61 810 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
53 DJAMA Enzo 2005 2:33:63 809 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
54 BIGAY Antoine 2006 2:34:16 803 CSM CLAMART FRA
55 BOUTAGHOU Wassim 2006 2:34:47 799 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
56 MAJCHER Joris 2006 2:35:81 782 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
57 LOISEAU Gaëtan 1999 2:36:10 779 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
58 SUDRIE Antoine 2002 2:36:38 775 CN AVRANCHES FRA
59 MEAR Jocelyn 2007 2:37:22 765 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
60 EDELINE Grégoire 2005 2:38:03 755 CN LE HAVRE FRA
61 HUNAULT Eliott 2003 2:39:39 738 STADE LAVAL FRA
62 DUCLOUX Malo 2004 2:40:29 728 CN COUTANCES FRA
63 BELLEGUIC Felix 2004 2:41:00 719 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
64 LEGROS-GUITTON Titouan 2005 2:41:45 714 CN COUTANCES FRA
65 ROLAND Mathis 2005 2:41:78 710 STADE LAVAL FRA
66 KHERIF Elias 2004 2:43:25 693 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
67 FOISNON Enzo 2006 2:45:09 671 CN CHÂTEAUDUN FRA
68 NEVEU Rémi 2006 2:50:03 616 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
69 BEBOULENE Remi 2004 2:53:39 579 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA
70 CLEMENT Xavier 2006 3:02:12 490 ANTONY NATATION FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB