10e Meeting National du Chartres Métropole Natation

Compétition Nationale

CHARTRES

Du Vendredi 28 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2020

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AZRA Alexandre 2000 1:05:75 1167 ES VITRY FRA
2 JAUME Louis 2003 1:07:07 1132 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
3 LOISEAU Gaëtan 1999 1:07:99 1108 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
4 MESLIER Sofiane 2003 1:09:03 1081 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
5 TROUDE Cyril 2001 1:10:00 1056 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
6 POBEL-CRAPPE Matys 2005 1:11:21 1025 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
7 CLAIMAND Adrien 2003 1:11:52 1018 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
8 GHAZIRI Jad 2006 1:12:22 1000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
9 DJENNANE Yacine 2002 1:12:27 999 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
10 ABBOUDI Erwan 2005 1:13:94 958 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BAUDLOT Morgan 2004 1:12:78 986 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
2 WATTEZ Luc 2002 1:12:94 983 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
3 VALIN-FIXOT Antonin 2002 1:14:00 957 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 AUKAULOO Zaki 2005 1:14:33 949 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
5 SEMETEYS Nile 2005 1:14:87 936 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
6 LEFEVRE Romain 2005 1:15:36 924 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
7 JUTANT Jeremy 2002 1:16:05 908 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
8 BIGAY Antoine 2006 1:16:25 903 CSM CLAMART FRA
9 POIS Ethan 2004 1:16:79 890 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA
10 VERDEL William 1999 1:17:15 882 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VIVIES Thomas 2005 1:16:69 893 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
2 KHERIF Elias 2004 1:16:71 892 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
3 EDELINE Grégoire 2005 1:17:25 880 CN LE HAVRE FRA
4 BELLEGUIC Felix 2004 1:17:72 869 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
5 CHEVE Gabriel 2004 1:17:96 863 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
6 HORTOPAN Matei-Florian 2006 1:18:66 847 CN LE MANS FRA
7 LEGRAND Raphael 2004 1:18:70 846 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
8 ROLAND Mathis 2005 1:18:88 842 STADE LAVAL FRA
9 MEAR Jocelyn 2007 1:21:32 788 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
10 NEDELLEC Hugo 2006 1:21:33 787 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AZRA Alexandre 2000 1:06:94 1135 ES VITRY FRA
2 JAUME Louis 2003 1:07:80 1113 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
3 LOISEAU Gaëtan 1999 1:08:22 1102 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
4 CLAIMAND Adrien 2003 1:10:79 1036 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
5 POBEL-CRAPPE Matys 2005 1:11:05 1029 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
6 MESLIER Sofiane 2003 1:11:17 1026 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
7 TROUDE Cyril 2001 1:11:39 1021 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
8 GHAZIRI Jad 2006 1:11:48 1019 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
9 LACOSTE Harry 1992 1:12:73 988 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
10 ABBOUDI Erwan 2005 1:12:74 987 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
11 DJENNANE Yacine 2002 1:12:80 986 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
12 BAUDLOT Morgan 2004 1:13:33 973 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
13 WATTEZ Luc 2002 1:13:44 970 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
14 AUKAULOO Zaki 2005 1:13:59 967 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
15 VALIN-FIXOT Antonin 2002 1:14:68 940 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
16 JUTANT Jeremy 2002 1:16:37 900 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
17 POIS Ethan 2004 1:16:46 898 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA
18 BIGAY Antoine 2006 1:16:69 893 CSM CLAMART FRA
19 SEMETEYS Nile 2005 1:16:75 891 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
20 VERDEL William 1999 1:16:76 891 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
21 LEFEVRE Romain 2005 1:17:16 882 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
22 LEGRAND Raphael 2004 1:17:37 877 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
23 KHERIF Elias 2004 1:17:52 873 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
24 SUDRIE Antoine 2002 1:17:58 872 CN AVRANCHES FRA
25 MARCHAND Adrien 2002 1:17:66 870 CN YVETOT FRA
26 HORTOPAN Matei-Florian 2006 1:18:13 859 CN LE MANS FRA
27 EDELINE Grégoire 2005 1:18:16 859 CN LE HAVRE FRA
28 LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin 2005 1:18:38 854 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
29 VIVIES Thomas 2005 1:18:81 844 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
30 CHEVE Gabriel 2004 1:19:30 833 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
31 ROLAND Mathis 2005 1:19:41 830 STADE LAVAL FRA
32 BELLEGUIC Felix 2004 1:19:42 830 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
33 NEDELLEC Hugo 2006 1:20:25 811 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
34 MEAR Jocelyn 2007 1:20:63 803 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
35 TAN Lisandre 2007 1:21:13 792 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
36 LABAUME Leo 2005 1:21:66 780 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
37 DA SILVA Hugo 2005 1:21:75 778 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
38 CARNIATO Enzo 2004 1:22:04 772 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
39 PEYPOUDAT Noah 2004 1:22:84 755 CN YVETOT FRA
40 MAURY Gabriel 2003 1:22:97 752 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
41 LEGROS-GUITTON Titouan 2005 1:23:07 750 CN COUTANCES FRA
42 LEE-BOUHOURS Florian 2007 1:23:52 740 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
43 LE MOAL Baptiste 2003 1:23:53 740 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
44 NEVEU Rémi 2006 1:23:93 731 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
45 ABDELBAKI Zakaria 2006 1:24:53 719 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
46 CHAPERON Augustin 2005 1:26:33 681 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
47 DUPUIS Eliott 2008 1:29:27 623 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
48 ARSLANYUREK Enes 2005 1:31:61 578 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB