10e Meeting National du Chartres Métropole Natation

Compétition Nationale

CHARTRES

Du Vendredi 28 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2020

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FOURMY Matéo 2000 0:58:90 1136 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
2 PASTULA Kacper 2001 0:59:68 1114 ES VITRY FRA
3 BONEL Antonyn 2001 1:00:12 1102 CA ORSAY FRA
4 MAINIER Brice 2001 1:00:33 1096 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
5 SEYE Matthieu 2002 1:01:03 1077 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
6 BARBAUD Julien 2004 1:01:35 1068 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 RIGUIDEL Leo 2001 1:01:94 1052 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
8 WATTEZ Pacôme 2002 1:02:24 1044 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
9 MOLON Antoine 2001 1:03:03 1022 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
10 LANNIC Solen 2004 1:06:80 923 STADE LAVAL FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CLAIRGIRONNET Gatien 2004 1:02:74 1030 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 CHARBONNEL Theo 2001 1:03:24 1017 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
3 BAILLET Christophe 2001 1:03:65 1006 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
4 MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste 2004 1:03:80 1002 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
5 BRAIZE Neo 2004 1:04:33 988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
6 CHEVE Baptiste 2002 1:04:65 979 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
7 GRESSENT Maxence 2004 1:04:84 974 CN LE HAVRE FRA
8 JUTANT Jeremy 2002 1:05:66 953 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
9 FEVRIER Jules 2004 1:06:48 931 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
10 LOUIS Matheo 2003 1:07:38 909 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VIARD Neil 2006 1:06:00 944 CSM CLAMART FRA
2 NEVOT Romain 2004 1:06:50 931 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
3 MATHIEU Clément 2005 1:07:20 913 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
4 TAILLANDIER Alan 2004 1:07:20 913 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
5 DJAMA Enzo 2005 1:07:78 898 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
6 BARATAUD Jazz 2005 1:08:44 882 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
7 BOUTAGHOU Iliane 2004 1:08:53 880 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
8 CHARBONNEL Mathis 2005 1:09:43 857 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
9 NOUVEL Bastien 2004 1:10:42 833 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
10 BOUTAGHOU Wassim 2006 1:13:46 761 COLOMBES NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FOURMY Matéo 2000 0:59:06 1132 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
2 PASTULA Kacper 2001 0:59:60 1117 ES VITRY FRA
3 MAINIER Brice 2001 1:00:07 1103 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
4 BONEL Antonyn 2001 1:00:52 1091 CA ORSAY FRA
5 SEYE Matthieu 2002 1:01:61 1061 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
6 RIGUIDEL Leo 2001 1:01:86 1054 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
7 WATTEZ Pacôme 2002 1:02:28 1042 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
8 BARBAUD Julien 2004 1:02:94 1025 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
9 MOLON Antoine 2001 1:02:98 1024 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
10 LANNIC Solen 2004 1:02:99 1023 STADE LAVAL FRA
11 CHARBONNEL Theo 2001 1:03:31 1015 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
12 BAILLET Christophe 2001 1:03:49 1010 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
13 CLAIRGIRONNET Gatien 2004 1:04:28 989 ES NANTERRE FRA
14 MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste 2004 1:04:29 989 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
15 GENEVOIS Yanis 2002 1:04:34 987 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
16 BRAIZE Neo 2004 1:04:37 986 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
17 GRESSENT Maxence 2004 1:04:74 977 CN LE HAVRE FRA
18 JUTANT Jeremy 2002 1:05:43 959 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
19 CHEVE Baptiste 2002 1:05:58 955 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
20 LOUIS Matheo 2003 1:05:76 950 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
21 FEVRIER Jules 2004 1:05:84 948 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
22 VIARD Neil 2006 1:06:10 941 CSM CLAMART FRA
23 MATHIEU Clément 2005 1:06:15 940 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
24 NEVOT Romain 2004 1:06:53 930 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
25 TROUDE Yoann 2003 1:07:06 917 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
26 LEMARCHAND Kyllian 2002 1:07:15 914 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
27 BOUTAGHOU Iliane 2004 1:07:19 913 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
28 FRANCOIS Bastien 2000 1:07:55 904 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
29 BARATAUD Jazz 2005 1:07:62 902 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
30 TAILLANDIER Alan 2004 1:07:90 895 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
31 DELANOË Jérémie 2003 1:08:17 889 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA
32 AMELOT Nathan 2003 1:08:17 889 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA
33 CORMIER Martin 2001 1:08:20 888 SN LE LUDE FRA
34 BOUTAGHOU Wassim 2006 1:08:53 880 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
35 DJAMA Enzo 2005 1:08:57 879 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
36 HARDOUIN Romin 2001 1:09:24 862 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
37 CHARBONNEL Mathis 2005 1:09:30 860 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
38 NOUVEL Bastien 2004 1:09:58 854 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
39 POIS Ethan 2004 1:09:63 852 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA
40 LAYMOUNI Riad 2005 1:09:92 845 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA
41 MATTIUSSI Erling 2006 1:09:93 845 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
42 MIALOT Rémi 2005 1:10:05 842 CA ORSAY FRA
43 DUCLOS Pierre-Louis 2004 1:10:18 839 CN COUTANCES FRA
44 DUHAMEL Jules 2003 1:10:56 830 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
45 LATSAGUE Thomas 2005 1:10:57 829 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
46 BOUABDELLAH Yassine 2005 1:10:67 827 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
47 RIGUIDEL Erwan 2007 1:10:84 823 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
48 BEBOULENE Remi 2004 1:10:89 822 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA
49 VIVIES Thomas 2005 1:11:14 816 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
50 LE GARREC Victor 2003 1:11:69 802 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
51 HUNAULT Eliott 2003 1:12:35 787 STADE LAVAL FRA
52 ELIAS-MENET Alexandre 2005 1:12:95 773 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
53 BEZIER-MERCIER Noé 2005 1:13:18 767 STADE LAVAL FRA
54 NEDELLEC Hugo 2006 1:13:39 762 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
55 DA SILVA Hugo 2005 1:13:74 754 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
56 RICHARD Kylian 2005 1:13:81 753 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
57 MAYEU Joris 2005 1:14:08 747 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
58 HOSTEAUX Thomas 2004 1:15:12 723 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
59 LESCOET Leni 2007 1:15:98 703 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
60 FOISNON Enzo 2006 1:16:43 693 CN CHÂTEAUDUN FRA
61 LEGROS-GUITTON Titouan 2005 1:16:83 685 CN COUTANCES FRA
62 MAJCHER Joris 2006 1:16:87 684 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
63 CICHOCKY Kelyan 2006 1:17:31 674 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
64 MAURY Adam 2006 1:18:12 657 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
65 ARSLANYUREK Enes 2005 1:25:69 503 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
66 MARIE JOSEPH Quentin 2008 1:31:28 403 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB