10e Meeting National du Chartres Métropole Natation

Compétition Nationale

CHARTRES

Du Vendredi 28 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2020

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PASTULA Kacper 2001 0:27:24 1154 ES VITRY FRA
2 MAINIER Brice 2001 0:28:24 1095 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
3 HOUTI Rayan 2003 0:28:67 1070 EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION FRA
4 MOLON Antoine 2001 0:28:86 1059 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
5 SEYE Matthieu 2002 0:28:92 1056 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
6 BARBAUD Julien 2004 0:28:93 1055 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 RIGUIDEL Leo 2001 0:29:26 1037 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
8 LE GUENNO Lucas 2002 0:29:38 1030 SN VERSAILLES FRA
9 MARCHAND Maximilian 2000 0:29:60 1018 PROVINS NATATION FRA
10 HOUTI Fares 2003 0:29:63 1016 EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHARBONNEL Theo 2001 0:29:25 1037 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
2 EMERY Remy 2003 0:29:28 1036 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
3 MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste 2004 0:29:43 1027 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
4 LANNIC Solen 2004 0:29:46 1026 STADE LAVAL FRA
5 TROUDE Yoann 2003 0:29:88 1002 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
6 WATTEZ Pacôme 2002 0:30:03 994 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
7 FRANCOIS Bastien 2000 0:30:24 982 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
8 GENEVOIS Yanis 2002 0:30:65 960 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
9 CORMIER Martin 2001 0:30:70 957 SN LE LUDE FRA
10 DUPUIS Remi 2002 0:31:75 901 ANTONY NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NEVOT Romain 2004 0:29:94 999 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
2 GRESSENT Maxence 2004 0:30:10 990 CN LE HAVRE FRA
3 LEMARCHAND Antonn 2004 0:30:56 965 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
4 BOUTAGHOU Iliane 2004 0:31:12 934 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
5 ASSOUANE Bilel 2004 0:31:44 917 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
6 TAILLANDIER Alan 2004 0:31:56 911 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
7 BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo 2005 0:31:56 911 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
8 LEFEVRE Romain 2005 0:31:64 907 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
9 CHARBONNEL Mathis 2005 0:31:68 905 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
10 CISSE Yohann 2005 0:31:90 893 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PASTULA Kacper 2001 0:27:47 1140 ES VITRY FRA
2 MOLON Antoine 2001 0:28:49 1081 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
3 HOUTI Rayan 2003 0:28:93 1055 EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION FRA
4 SEYE Matthieu 2002 0:28:96 1054 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
5 RIGUIDEL Leo 2001 0:29:08 1047 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
6 LE GUENNO Lucas 2002 0:29:10 1046 SN VERSAILLES FRA
7 MAINIER Brice 2001 0:29:14 1044 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
8 MARCHAND Maximilian 2000 0:29:17 1042 PROVINS NATATION FRA
9 BARBAUD Julien 2004 0:29:23 1038 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
10 HOUTI Fares 2003 0:29:27 1036 EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION FRA
11 CHARBONNEL Theo 2001 0:29:43 1027 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
12 MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste 2004 0:29:45 1026 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
13 WATTEZ Pacôme 2002 0:29:46 1026 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
14 EMERY Remy 2003 0:29:59 1018 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
15 LANNIC Solen 2004 0:29:61 1017 STADE LAVAL FRA
16 TROUDE Yoann 2003 0:29:97 997 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
17 FRANCOIS Bastien 2000 0:30:15 987 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
18 CORMIER Martin 2001 0:30:23 983 SN LE LUDE FRA
19 DUPUIS Remi 2002 0:30:26 981 ANTONY NATATION FRA
20 GENEVOIS Yanis 2002 0:30:33 977 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
21 AMELOT Nathan 2003 0:30:43 972 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA
22 GRESSENT Maxence 2004 0:30:44 971 CN LE HAVRE FRA
23 HARDOUIN Romin 2001 0:30:58 964 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
24 LEMARCHAND Antonn 2004 0:30:71 957 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
25 NEVOT Romain 2004 0:30:87 948 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
26 BOUTAGHOU Iliane 2004 0:31:01 940 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
27 KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore 2003 0:31:04 939 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
28 JUTANT Jeremy 2002 0:31:25 928 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
29 LEMARCHAND Kyllian 2002 0:31:37 921 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
30 TAILLANDIER Alan 2004 0:31:50 914 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
31 BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo 2005 0:31:67 905 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
32 DELANOË Jérémie 2003 0:31:72 903 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA
33 CISSE Yohann 2005 0:31:73 902 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
34 LEFEVRE Romain 2005 0:31:75 901 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
35 ASSOUANE Bilel 2004 0:31:90 893 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
36 CHARBONNEL Mathis 2005 0:31:92 892 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
37 LE GUENNO Ilann 2005 0:32:05 885 SN VERSAILLES FRA
38 DUCLOS Pierre-Louis 2004 0:32:10 883 CN COUTANCES FRA
39 FEVRIER Jules 2004 0:32:22 877 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
40 MATTIUSSI Erling 2006 0:32:27 874 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
41 LE GARREC Victor 2003 0:32:32 871 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
42 VIVIES Thomas 2005 0:32:43 866 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
43 MAILLARD VALENTIN Alexis 2005 0:32:44 865 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
44 BOUTAGHOU Wassim 2006 0:32:46 864 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
45 RIGUIDEL Erwan 2007 0:32:49 863 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
46 HUNAULT Eliott 2003 0:32:54 860 STADE LAVAL FRA
47 LAMLICHE Hichame 2004 0:32:56 859 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA
48 DJAMA Enzo 2005 0:32:74 850 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
49 BARRIERE Arthur 2004 0:32:78 848 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
50 LAYMOUNI Riad 2005 0:32:79 847 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA
51 BEZIER-MERCIER Noé 2005 0:32:86 844 STADE LAVAL FRA
52 MAYEU Joris 2005 0:33:47 813 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
53 DA SILVA Hugo 2005 0:33:99 787 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
54 ELIAS-MENET Alexandre 2005 0:34:49 763 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
55 BOUCENNA Iliane 2002 0:34:53 761 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
56 DESCHAMP Jeremy 2004 0:34:63 756 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
57 LESCOET Leni 2007 0:34:70 753 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
58 CONDETTE Alaric 2005 0:35:04 736 SN VERSAILLES FRA
59 CICHOCKY Kelyan 2006 0:35:79 701 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
60 MAURY Adam 2006 0:38:23 592 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
61 ARSLANYUREK Enes 2005 0:38:78 569 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
62 GRESSIN Antonin 2007 0:42:26 433 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
63 LOUIS Ethan 2007 0:44:40 359 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB