11e Meeting National des Hortillons

Compétition Nationale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AVETAND Thomas 1995 0:24:94 1225 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 PLEWINSKI Sam 2001 0:25:11 1214 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
3 GOURDON Matthis 1997 0:25:65 1176 NANTES NATATION FRA
4 BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 0:25:67 1175 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 MARLIERE Maxime 2001 0:25:67 1175 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 OSWALD Thomas 2000 0:25:84 1164 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 DELALLEAU Lucas 2002 0:25:96 1155 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
8 LEIPP Corentin 2002 0:26:45 1123 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GUTH Guillaume 2000 0:24:27 1273 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 PECH Killian 2002 0:24:94 1225 CN BREST FRA
3 RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina 2002 0:25:03 1219 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
4 FOURNEAU Liam 2000 0:25:38 1195 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 0:25:64 1177 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
6 SCHUG Lilian 2002 0:25:74 1170 SN METZ FRA
7 RENIER Jean 2001 0:25:87 1162 CN BREST FRA
8 DESCAMPS Aurelien 2003 0:25:99 1153 MOREUIL NATATION FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GUTH Guillaume 2000 0:24:34 1268 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 PLEWINSKI Sam 2001 0:24:80 1235 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
3 AVETAND Thomas 1995 0:24:91 1228 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 PECH Killian 2002 0:24:98 1223 CN BREST FRA
5 FOURNEAU Liam 2000 0:25:24 1205 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 GOURDON Matthis 1997 0:25:41 1193 NANTES NATATION FRA
7 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 0:25:52 1185 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
8 RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina 2002 0:25:64 1177 ES MASSY NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GUTH Guillaume 2000 0:24:33 1268 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 PLEWINSKI Sam 2001 0:25:11 1214 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
3 PECH Killian 2002 0:25:13 1212 CN BREST FRA
4 AVETAND Thomas 1995 0:25:14 1212 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina 2002 0:25:27 1203 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
6 BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 0:25:39 1194 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 FOURNEAU Liam 2000 0:25:64 1177 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 MARLIERE Maxime 2001 0:25:73 1171 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
9 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 0:25:78 1168 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
10 DELALLEAU Lucas 2002 0:25:89 1160 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
11 SCHUG Lilian 2002 0:25:90 1159 SN METZ FRA
12 PICOCHE Louis 2002 0:25:92 1158 CN BREST FRA
13 GOURDON Matthis 1997 0:25:93 1157 NANTES NATATION FRA
14 RENIER Jean 2001 0:26:02 1151 CN BREST FRA
15 OSWALD Thomas 2000 0:26:05 1149 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
16 DESCAMPS Aurelien 2003 0:26:23 1137 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
17 LEIPP Corentin 2002 0:26:26 1135 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
18 BOUCHAUT Joris 1995 0:26:36 1129 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
19 PIZZAGALLI Charles 2004 0:26:63 1111 CN LE HAVRE FRA
20 DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Maxime 2002 0:26:65 1109 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
21 MARLOT Maxence 2003 0:26:67 1108 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
22 BAGUE Enzo 2001 0:26:75 1103 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
23 DENIS Romain 1993 0:26:83 1097 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
24 ANNOCQUE Paul 2003 0:26:89 1093 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
25 DEBRYE Melvin 2003 0:27:20 1073 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
26 BEAUDIN-BOLDUC Nathan 1999 0:27:23 1071 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
27 RIAD Yanis 2001 0:27:48 1055 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
28 PRIESTER Jules 2002 0:27:58 1048 SN HAGUENAU FRA
29 DUBOS Maxime 2004 0:27:75 1038 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
30 FERNANDEZ Viktor 2001 0:27:77 1036 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
31 BARBAUD Julien 2004 0:27:78 1036 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
32 GRESSENT Maxence 2004 0:27:78 1036 CN LE HAVRE FRA
33 DENISON Antoine 2002 0:27:81 1034 ARM Natation FRA
34 LE CORRE Ivan 2004 0:27:86 1031 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
35 CHEVE Baptiste 2002 0:27:88 1029 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
36 DELAIE Yanis 2004 0:27:93 1026 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
37 DEBRIS Julien 2000 0:28:07 1017 CN LE HAVRE FRA
38 LAGUILLIEZ Louis 2004 0:28:12 1014 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
39 LEFEBVRE Titouan 2006 0:28:20 1009 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
40 VELLY Romain 2003 0:28:34 1000 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
41 MURA Mathis 2003 0:28:37 998 TROYES ON FRA
42 GONCALVES Enzo 2002 0:28:45 993 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
43 BONNA Clément 2004 0:28:65 981 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
44 LAURENT Charly 2003 0:28:72 976 SN METZ FRA
45 SULIKOWSKI Tom 2003 0:28:89 966 MARCQ NATATION FRA
46 GARDIN Noah 2004 0:28:99 960 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
47 BACHER Enzo 2004 0:29:04 957 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
48 CHEMIN Antoine 2002 0:29:06 955 TROYES ON FRA
49 FAULIN Samuel 2000 0:29:13 951 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
50 JUSZCZAK Félix 2003 0:29:18 948 TROYES ON FRA
51 SIEFFER Samy 2004 0:29:25 944 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
52 HOUSSIN Elouen 2004 0:29:27 942 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
53 MARCOTTE Antoine 2004 0:29:35 938 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
54 CANAVY Valentin 2002 0:29:37 936 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
55 BINAUX Trevis 2003 0:29:49 929 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
56 GERVOIS Noa 2004 0:29:54 926 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
57 DUPRE Baptiste 2005 0:29:55 925 MARCQ NATATION FRA
58 RAJAONSON Mandresy 2004 0:29:55 925 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
59 COLINCHARD Hugo 2004 0:29:75 913 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
60 FIKRI Zacharian 2006 0:29:80 910 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
61 ZAROUKI Nouh 2005 0:29:80 910 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
62 CHARENTON Hugo 2003 0:29:85 907 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
63 BROCHET Sacha-Louis 2004 0:29:88 906 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
64 PERROTTE Vadim 2004 0:29:94 902 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
65 CAUCHIE Hugo 2004 0:29:96 901 ARM Natation FRA
66 CAUCHETEUX Armand 2005 0:29:99 899 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
67 YAYA Freddy-Martyn 2005 0:30:01 898 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
68 RIGUIDEL Erwan 2007 0:31:34 820 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
69 SCHERER Maxime 2007 0:33:11 722 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB